43. SUOMI-JUOKSU 100 km 3. Perniön 60 km 8. Yömaraton 4. Iltakymppi 7.-8.6.2

Naiset yleinen 60 km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,3 km
Väliaika
6,7 km
Väliaika
10,0 km
Väliaika
13,3 km
Väliaika
16,7 km
Väliaika
20,0 km
Väliaika
23,3 km
Väliaika
26,7 km
Väliaika
30,0 km
Väliaika
33,3 km
Väliaika
36,7 km
Väliaika
40,0 km
Väliaika
43,3 km
Väliaika
46,7 km
Väliaika
50,0 km
Väliaika
53,3 km
Väliaika
56,7 km
Maali
60 km
 
1.   Heli Lehtinen Finnish Marathon Runners  FIN  19:00:00   17:50 (1)  35:41 (1)  53:33 (1)  1:11:05 (1)  1:28:36 (1)  1:46:44 (1)  2:06:41 (1)  2:24:38 (1)  2:42:48 (1)  3:01:07 (1)  3:19:37 (1)  3:38:03 (1)  3:56:31 (1)  4:15:08 (1)  4:33:55 (1)  4:52:24 (1)  5:10:25 (1)  5:27:42  
2.   Emmi Jokioinen Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu  FIN  19:00:00   18:39 (2)  37:07 (2)  55:43 (2)  1:13:43 (2)  1:32:15 (2)  1:50:53 (2)  2:09:02 (2)  2:27:40 (2)  2:46:21 (2)  3:05:02 (2)  3:23:53 (2)  3:43:06 (2)  4:01:43 (2)  4:20:44 (2)  4:39:41 (2)  4:58:41 (2)  5:16:45 (2)  5:33:43  
3.   Outi Ojala Team Rahola  FIN  19:00:00   19:00 (3)  38:10 (3)  57:23 (3)  1:16:30 (3)  1:35:47 (3)  1:55:12 (3)  2:14:42 (3)  2:34:43 (3)  2:57:41 (4)  3:17:50 (4)  3:38:31 (4)  3:59:38 (3)  4:21:32 (3)  4:43:55 (3)  5:05:47 (3)  5:27:44 (3)  5:50:20 (3)  6:11:48  
4.   Johanna Rantanen (Märynummi)  FIN  19:00:00   19:04 (4)  38:40 (4)  58:06 (4)  1:18:28 (4)  1:37:37 (4)  1:57:44 (4)  2:17:11 (4)  2:37:06 (4)  2:57:29 (3)  3:17:47 (3)  3:38:29 (3)  3:59:55 (4)  4:21:55 (4)  4:44:12 (4)  5:07:04 (4)  5:29:32 (4)  5:53:34 (4)  6:15:04  
5.   Susanna Näreaho Endurance  FIN  19:00:00   21:25 (7)  43:06 (7)  1:05:26 (7)  1:29:14 (7)  1:51:11 (7)  2:12:56 (7)  2:37:57 (7)  2:59:37 (7)  3:21:23 (7)  3:43:40 (7)  4:06:31 (7)  4:28:51 (7)  4:51:29 (7)  5:14:15 (6)  5:36:44 (5)  5:59:31 (5)  6:21:42 (5)  6:42:53  
6.   Petra Kokko Järvenkiertäjät  FIN  19:00:00   19:35 (6)  39:40 (6)  1:00:03 (6)  1:20:31 (6)  1:41:19 (6)  2:02:31 (6)  2:23:45 (6)  2:45:42 (6)  3:08:30 (5)  3:31:50 (5)  3:55:54 (5)  4:20:45 (5)  4:45:42 (5)  5:10:41 (5)  5:38:38 (6)  6:03:44 (6)  6:28:14 (6)  6:52:55  
7.   Sini Fabre (Raisio)  FIN  19:00:00   19:12 (5)  39:08 (5)  59:42 (5)  1:20:04 (5)  1:40:32 (5)  2:01:19 (5)  2:22:40 (5)  2:45:03 (5)  3:13:42 (6)  3:38:38 (6)  4:02:19 (6)  4:27:10 (6)  4:49:09 (6)  5:16:09 (7)  5:50:52 (7)  6:17:58 (7)  6:51:25 (7)  7:18:46  
   Lisbeth Marianne Meldgaard Greve Trim  DEN  19:00:00                                                      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English