17. Salon Seudun Rastiviesti Perniön Ylikulmalla

A

(3,0+3,0+3,0+3,2+1,8+3,2)

12Paimion RastiFIN1:57:34
1 Inga Dambe20:293.
2 Vroni König-Salmi20:502.41:192.
3 Tero Heikkilä18:581.1:00:181.
4 Janne Nieminen18:372.1:18:551.
5 Markku Sipponen19:258.1:38:211.
6 Kim Fagerudd19:131.1:57:341.
21Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:59:26
1 Heini Saarimäki20:272.
2 Mikko Lindberg20:011.40:291.
3 Markku Kaartinen20:543.1:01:232.
4 Heikki Toivio22:415.1:24:042.
5 Ilkka Saarimäki15:011.1:39:052.
6 Tomi Mattila20:214.1:59:262.
33Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN2:12:08
1 Ari Paganus30:4813.
2 Heli Elovaara24:265.55:156.
3 Timo Parttimaa21:594.1:17:155.
4 Vesa Mäkinen18:101.1:35:264.
5 Risto Kallio16:343.1:52:013.
6 Markku Elo20:073.2:12:083.
44Paimion Rasti 2FIN2:12:37
1 Mika Mannervesi20:405.
2 Salla Fagerudd22:444.43:243.
3 Niina Reponen29:197.1:12:444.
4 Toni Närvä21:524.1:34:363.
5 Lauri Röytiö17:536.1:52:305.
6 Henri Kalve20:062.2:12:374.
56Suomusjärven SisuFIN2:14:59
1 Rauno Hakala20:061.
2 Jaakko Lietzén26:026.46:084.
3 Henna Yliluikki26:325.1:12:403.
4 Matti Yliluikki22:516.1:35:325.
5 Raimo Karvonen16:394.1:52:114.
6 Petri Riikonen22:476.2:14:595.
68Paimion Rasti 3FIN2:33:30
1 Nina Temjakova25:159.
2 Eija Sipponen35:3114.1:00:4713.
3 Juha Suominen19:002.1:19:486.
4 Jaakko Röytiö25:207.1:45:096.
5 Taisto Nieminen21:3313.2:06:426.
6 Roman Nazarov26:4711.2:33:306.
75Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN2:37:36
1 Emilia Vuori36:2720.
2 Vesa Elovaara22:353.59:0311.
3 Emma Laakkio28:226.1:27:258.
4 Jussi Paganus21:193.1:48:447.
5 Atte Saastamoinen27:4517.2:16:3010.
6 Ilari Nummi21:055.2:37:367.
87Suomusjärven Sisu 2FIN2:39:04
1 Jouni Anttila20:384.
2 Tiina Anttila36:3418.57:139.
3 Esko Salminen31:1410.1:28:279.
4 Aapo Lönnroth27:389.1:56:059.
5 Teemu Anttila17:295.2:13:359.
6 Rami Heikkonen25:289.2:39:048.
99Angelniemen Ankkuri 4FIN2:39:56
1 Pasi Saastamoinen24:567.
2 Anni Reiman30:2511.55:218.
3 Markku Vesalainen30:239.1:25:447.
4 Kristian Knaapi27:328.1:53:178.
5 Mikko Kuusisto18:217.2:11:387.
6 Petri Laaksonen28:1713.2:39:569.
1012Suomusjärven Sisu 3FIN2:46:05
1 Petteri Lindblom24:456.
2 Lasse Kataja28:429.53:285.
3 Sanni Romu35:1215.1:28:4010.
4 Kaj Raute28:1110.1:56:5210.
5 Lasse Laaksonen16:332.2:13:268.
6 Lasse Kallio32:3819.2:46:0510.
1115Angelniemen Ankkuri 5FIN2:57:55
1 Hanna Kirmula30:5414.
2 Arto Laaksonen26:597.57:5410.
3 Pinja Mäkinen31:5711.1:29:5211.
4 Jari Rontu31:1914.2:01:1211.
5 Heli Meriläinen28:4920.2:30:0211.
6 Valtteri Tetri27:5312.2:57:5511.
1213Salon VilpasFIN2:58:44
1 Heikki Kivioja28:0011.
2 Marjo Härkönen36:2116.1:04:2215.
3 Mari Kovala38:5419.1:43:1613.
4 Simo Järvelä30:5813.2:14:1414.
5 Risto Jokiniemi20:469.2:35:0012.
6 Teemu Räsänen23:437.2:58:4412.
1310Paimion Rasti 4FIN3:13:32
1 Signe Dambe24:598.
2 Timo Lindi35:3113.1:00:3112.
3 Jouko Havia42:5922.1:43:3114.
4 Janne Holmijoki29:1111.2:12:4313.
5 Voima Tuomasjukka34:5721.2:47:4013.
6 Saska Tuomasjukka25:5210.3:13:3213.
1418Muurlan VihuriFIN3:16:29
1 Mika Juva26:2910.
2 Satu Jaatinen28:4810.55:177.
3 Marjo Ylimaa1:05:3223.2:00:5021.
4 Sami Kinnunen30:2712.2:31:1817.
5 Marja Lahtinen21:2211.2:52:4116.
6 Jussi Mäntylä23:488.3:16:2914.
1511Someron EsaFIN3:20:06
1 Jarkko Tuomola29:3212.
2 Tiina Karvonen31:4912.1:01:2214.
3 Osmo Kiiski33:0012.1:34:2212.
4 Juho Juote31:3915.2:06:0112.
5 Eira Kiiski44:1823.2:50:2014.
6 Sampo Virtanen29:4616.3:20:0615.
1617Angelniemen Ankkuri 7FIN3:22:27
1 Hannu Ventomäki31:0115.
2 Helena Saarimäki39:0320.1:10:0517.
3 Susanna Jänkälä36:3817.1:46:4415.
4 Tatu Lund45:2020.2:32:0419.
5 Lasse Vuorinen21:1910.2:53:2317.
6 Jari Kuusisto29:0415.3:22:2716.
1716Angelniemen Ankkuri 6FIN3:23:40
1 Mari Toivio52:1724.
2 Janne Ståhlström28:128.1:20:2921.
3 Jaakko Mäkinen34:0814.1:54:3717.
4 Juha Vasarainen33:1518.2:27:5315.
5 Veera Kuusisto24:4314.2:52:3615.
6 Kimmo Virtanen31:0317.3:23:4017.
1820RastiPiikkiöFIN3:32:37
1 Hilkka Lukander34:4718.
2 Inga Hjelm42:5822.1:17:4618.
3 Jukka Honkasaari29:458.1:47:3216.
4 Harri Lukander45:5121.2:33:2320.
5 Lasse Laine27:5018.3:01:1419.
6 Jouni Hjelm31:2318.3:32:3718.
1925Someron Esa 2FIN3:35:00
1 Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki32:3616.
2 Harri Virtanen50:5124.1:23:2722.
3 Anna Kopra35:1616.1:58:4319.
4 Simo Vaittinen32:0316.2:30:4716.
5 Mauno Kuisma35:3822.3:06:2620.
6 Mikko Kankare28:3414.3:35:0019.
2021Salon ViestiFIN3:36:27
1 Pauli Kurppa37:4621.
2 Marjaana Eskola40:1521.1:18:0220.
3 Timo Grönholm40:4520.1:58:4720.
4 Ari Sorvari32:3217.2:31:1918.
5 Pirjo Saarinen27:5419.2:59:1418.
6 Pertti Saarinen37:1221.3:36:2720.
2124Salon Vilpas 3FIN3:46:49
1 Anne Malin42:0223.
2 V-P Paatero35:5915.1:18:0119.
3 Jyrki Hellsten37:3118.1:55:3318.
4 Jarkko Peltonen49:1423.2:44:4822.
5 Torsti Marjanen25:2315.3:10:1122.
6 Uolevi Nurmi36:3820.3:46:4921.
2219Paimion Rasti 5FIN3:57:45
1 Juhani Sonkki36:1319.
2 Pirjo Lähteenmäki49:5723.1:26:1123.
3 Simo Mannervesi42:5321.2:09:0422.
4 Jussi Heikkinen33:5319.2:42:5821.
5 Helena Mannervesi25:5316.3:08:5221.
6 Jyrki Laine48:5323.3:57:4522.
2323Salon Vilpas 2FIN4:11:27
1 Pirjo Kivioja41:5922.
2 Timo Rantala1:01:1425.1:43:1325.
3 Timo Tammi33:2213.2:16:3523.
4 Petri Lietzen46:4122.3:03:1723.
5 Pekka Härkönen21:2912.3:24:4623.
6 Sami Härkönen46:4022.4:11:2723.
-14Perttelin PeikotFINhylätty
1 Veli Tynkkynen33:2817.
2 Raija Sarkki36:3619.1:10:0416.
3 Raimo Lampainenhylätty
4 Rauno Riikonen-
5 Margit Riikonen-
6 Matti Horppu-
-22Salon Viesti 2FINkeskeytti
1 Marja-Liisa Ojamaa52:1925.
2 Hannu Villberg36:2717.1:28:4624.
3 Anne Villbergkeskeytti
4 Jan-Erik Fredriksson-
5 Seija Vigelius-
6 Kari Vigelius-
-26Suomusjärven Sisu 4FINhylätty
1 Risto Suominenhylätty
2 Ulla Mellin-
3 Tuomo Ratia-
4 Timo Rapakko-
5 Hilda Yliluikki-
6 Mikko Sarosto-
-27SuunnistajapankkiFINei läht.
1 ei läht.
2 -
3 -
4 -
5 -
6 -
-28Suunnistajapankki 2FINei läht.
1 ei läht.
2 -
3 -
4 -
5 -
6 -
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English