SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21K4

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Olli-Markus Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
1:56 (3)
4:42 (2)
2:46 (4)
6:17 (2)
1:35 (3)
8:18 (2)
2:01 (1)
10:11 (1)
1:53 (1)
12:23 (1)
2:12 (8)
15:39 (1)
3:16 (6)
16:50 (1)
1:11 (2)
17:19 (1)
29 (1)
18:42 (1)
1:23 (2)
19:54 (1)
1:12 (4)
20:36 (1)
42 (8)
21:46 (1)
1:10 (21)
21:46  Olli-Markus Taivainen
2   Antti Parjanne
Lynx
1:48 (1)
4:56 (7)
3:08 (21)
6:32 (5)
1:36 (4)
8:55 (7)
2:23 (20)
10:53 (3)
1:58 (3)
12:58 (4)
2:05 (3)
15:51 (2)
2:53 (2)
17:06 (2)
1:15 (6)
17:47 (2)
41 (16)
19:11 (2)
1:24 (4)
20:26 (2)
1:15 (9)
21:05 (2)
39 (1)
22:12 (2)
1:07 (15)
22:12  Antti Parjanne
3   Hannu Airila
Kalevan Rasti
1:54 (2)
4:39 (1)
2:45 (3)
6:09 (1)
1:30 (1)
8:12 (1)
2:03 (3)
10:17 (2)
2:05 (9)
12:32 (2)
2:15 (11)
16:02 (3)
3:30 (12)
17:22 (3)
1:20 (9)
17:54 (3)
32 (3)
20:19 (4)
2:25 (32)
21:28 (3)
1:09 (1)
22:07 (3)
39 (1)
23:10 (3)
1:03 (5)
23:10  Hannu Airila
4   Sami Hämäläinen
MS Parma
2:17 (28)
5:59 (32)
3:42 (36)
7:36 (24)
1:37 (6)
10:00 (24)
2:24 (23)
11:57 (18)
1:57 (2)
14:06 (14)
2:09 (5)
16:56 (7)
2:50 (1)
18:10 (5)
1:14 (3)
18:50 (5)
40 (11)
20:17 (3)
1:27 (6)
21:31 (4)
1:14 (6)
22:13 (4)
42 (8)
23:22 (4)
1:09 (19)
23:22  Sami Hämäläinen
5   Johan Bäckman
Sweden
2:04 (11)
4:46 (3)
2:42 (2)
6:27 (3)
1:41 (10)
8:34 (3)
2:07 (8)
10:54 (4)
2:20 (19)
12:57 (3)
2:03 (1)
16:24 (4)
3:27 (9)
17:41 (4)
1:17 (7)
18:31 (4)
50 (29)
20:25 (5)
1:54 (15)
21:35 (5)
1:10 (3)
22:17 (5)
42 (8)
23:27 (5)
1:10 (21)
23:27  Johan Bäckman
6   Einari Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:11 (21)
5:01 (9)
2:50 (6)
6:54 (11)
1:53 (18)
8:57 (8)
2:03 (3)
10:57 (6)
2:00 (5)
13:26 (9)
2:29 (21)
16:53 (6)
3:27 (9)
18:15 (6)
1:22 (11)
19:00 (7)
45 (23)
20:43 (6)
1:43 (9)
21:59 (6)
1:16 (10)
22:39 (6)
40 (4)
23:45 (6)
1:06 (11)
23:45  Einari Heinaro
7   Johannes Pohjala
Hiisirasti
2:14 (23)
5:05 (12)
2:51 (8)
6:44 (8)
1:39 (9)
8:50 (6)
2:06 (7)
10:54 (4)
2:04 (7)
13:17 (5)
2:23 (14)
17:14 (10)
3:57 (20)
18:34 (9)
1:20 (9)
19:12 (8)
38 (9)
20:56 (7)
1:44 (10)
22:13 (7)
1:17 (11)
22:53 (7)
40 (4)
23:59 (7)
1:06 (11)
23:59  Johannes Pohjala
8   Jesse Laukkarinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:05 (12)
6:58 (44)
4:53 (46)
8:46 (38)
1:48 (16)
10:51 (30)
2:05 (5)
12:51 (27)
2:00 (5)
14:57 (26)
2:06 (4)
17:55 (15)
2:58 (3)
19:09 (14)
1:14 (3)
19:50 (13)
41 (16)
21:15 (8)
1:25 (5)
22:29 (8)
1:14 (6)
23:11 (8)
42 (8)
24:21 (8)
1:10 (21)
24:21  Jesse Laukkarinen
9   Olli-Pekka Koistinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:10 (18)
5:26 (25)
3:16 (28)
7:43 (26)
2:17 (36)
9:44 (18)
2:01 (1)
11:43 (15)
1:59 (4)
13:54 (12)
2:11 (6)
17:01 (8)
3:07 (4)
18:27 (8)
1:26 (15)
18:58 (6)
31 (2)
22:02 (12)
3:04 (43)
23:11 (9)
1:09 (1)
23:50 (9)
39 (1)
24:54 (9)
1:04 (7)
24:54  Olli-Pekka Koistinen
10   Fredric Portin
Paimion Rasti
2:00 (5)
5:27 (27)
3:27 (31)
6:59 (12)
1:32 (2)
9:04 (10)
2:05 (5)
11:15 (10)
2:11 (12)
13:18 (6)
2:03 (1)
17:54 (14)
4:36 (32)
19:03 (13)
1:09 (1)
20:39 (17)
1:36 (44)
21:58 (11)
1:19 (1)
23:11 (9)
1:13 (5)
23:53 (10)
42 (8)
25:04 (10)
1:11 (27)
25:04  Fredric Portin
11   Ross Morrison
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:03 (6)
5:02 (10)
2:59 (10)
6:38 (7)
1:36 (4)
9:06 (11)
2:28 (25)
11:13 (8)
2:07 (10)
13:24 (7)
2:11 (6)
16:43 (5)
3:19 (7)
18:20 (7)
1:37 (23)
19:24 (9)
1:04 (37)
21:48 (10)
2:24 (31)
23:13 (11)
1:25 (20)
23:59 (11)
46 (18)
25:09 (11)
1:10 (21)
25:09  Ross Morrison
12   Teemu Väre
Paimion Rasti
2:03 (6)
5:05 (12)
3:02 (15)
6:49 (10)
1:44 (12)
9:07 (12)
2:18 (14)
11:25 (11)
2:18 (17)
13:39 (11)
2:14 (10)
17:21 (11)
3:42 (14)
18:53 (11)
1:32 (20)
19:28 (10)
35 (5)
21:36 (9)
2:08 (23)
23:21 (12)
1:45 (36)
24:02 (12)
41 (6)
25:11 (12)
1:09 (19)
25:11  Teemu Väre
13   Tero Heikkilä
Paimion Rasti
2:03 (6)
5:04 (11)
3:01 (12)
7:13 (19)
2:09 (28)
9:28 (16)
2:15 (13)
11:52 (16)
2:24 (23)
14:24 (17)
2:32 (24)
18:14 (16)
3:50 (16)
19:43 (16)
1:29 (19)
20:19 (15)
36 (6)
22:24 (13)
2:05 (21)
23:42 (13)
1:18 (14)
24:27 (13)
45 (17)
25:39 (13)
1:12 (31)
25:39  Tero Heikkilä
14   Sami Valkama
Paimion Rasti
2:03 (6)
4:56 (7)
2:53 (9)
6:33 (6)
1:37 (6)
8:46 (5)
2:13 (9)
11:13 (8)
2:27 (25)
13:30 (10)
2:17 (12)
17:36 (13)
4:06 (26)
19:01 (12)
1:25 (13)
19:41 (12)
40 (11)
22:35 (15)
2:54 (40)
23:52 (15)
1:17 (11)
24:36 (14)
44 (15)
25:46 (14)
1:10 (21)
25:46  Sami Valkama
15   Jarkko Liuha
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:23 (31)
5:25 (24)
3:02 (15)
7:09 (16)
1:44 (12)
9:43 (17)
2:34 (29)
12:04 (21)
2:21 (20)
14:21 (16)
2:17 (12)
18:14 (16)
3:53 (18)
19:28 (15)
1:14 (3)
20:10 (14)
42 (18)
22:26 (14)
2:16 (27)
23:48 (14)
1:22 (16)
24:36 (14)
48 (26)
25:51 (15)
1:15 (35)
25:51  Jarkko Liuha
16   Tuomas Kotro
SK Vuoksi
2:27 (35)
5:34 (28)
3:07 (19)
7:31 (21)
1:57 (20)
9:50 (22)
2:19 (15)
12:07 (22)
2:17 (15)
14:31 (21)
2:24 (16)
18:23 (19)
3:52 (17)
20:32 (21)
2:09 (42)
21:15 (21)
43 (20)
22:53 (17)
1:38 (8)
24:15 (17)
1:22 (16)
25:01 (17)
46 (18)
26:06 (16)
1:05 (10)
26:06  Tuomas Kotro
17   Lauri Kleemola
Lynx
2:16 (25)
5:26 (25)
3:10 (22)
7:27 (20)
2:01 (23)
9:50 (22)
2:23 (20)
12:17 (23)
2:27 (25)
14:55 (25)
2:38 (28)
18:17 (18)
3:22 (8)
19:59 (17)
1:42 (26)
20:38 (16)
39 (10)
22:37 (16)
1:59 (18)
24:09 (16)
1:32 (28)
24:57 (16)
48 (26)
26:09 (17)
1:12 (31)
26:09  Lauri Kleemola
18   Juri (U) Kirjanov
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:08 (16)
4:49 (4)
2:41 (1)
6:47 (9)
1:58 (21)
9:01 (9)
2:14 (11)
11:34 (12)
2:33 (29)
14:10 (15)
2:36 (27)
19:50 (29)
5:40 (43)
21:12 (28)
1:22 (11)
21:48 (27)
36 (6)
23:11 (19)
1:23 (2)
24:33 (18)
1:22 (16)
25:21 (18)
48 (26)
26:25 (18)
1:04 (7)
26:25  Juri (U) Kirjanov
19   Antti-Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
2:03 (6)
5:06 (14)
3:03 (18)
7:11 (18)
2:05 (27)
9:45 (19)
2:34 (29)
11:52 (16)
2:07 (10)
14:05 (13)
2:13 (9)
17:34 (12)
3:29 (11)
18:52 (10)
1:18 (8)
19:38 (11)
46 (25)
23:31 (24)
3:53 (48)
24:45 (20)
1:14 (6)
25:31 (21)
46 (18)
26:38 (19)
1:07 (15)
26:38  Antti-Pekka Leskinen
20   Jaakko Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:09 (17)
5:19 (20)
3:10 (22)
7:04 (14)
1:45 (14)
9:26 (14)
2:22 (19)
11:41 (14)
2:15 (14)
14:26 (18)
2:45 (32)
18:44 (22)
4:18 (30)
20:10 (19)
1:26 (15)
20:53 (18)
43 (20)
23:05 (18)
2:12 (24)
24:37 (19)
1:32 (28)
25:25 (19)
48 (26)
26:39 (20)
1:14 (34)
26:39  Jaakko Istolahti
21   Markku Isokoski
Pellon Ponsi
2:16 (25)
5:16 (17)
3:00 (11)
7:39 (25)
2:23 (39)
10:13 (25)
2:34 (29)
12:36 (26)
2:23 (22)
15:09 (27)
2:33 (26)
19:06 (26)
3:57 (20)
20:58 (27)
1:52 (35)
21:46 (26)
48 (28)
23:22 (20)
1:36 (7)
24:48 (21)
1:26 (22)
25:30 (20)
42 (8)
26:41 (21)
1:11 (27)
26:41  Markku Isokoski
22   Mikhail (U) Chegarovskiy
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:17 (28)
5:19 (20)
3:02 (15)
7:31 (21)
2:12 (32)
9:45 (19)
2:14 (11)
12:02 (19)
2:17 (15)
14:28 (20)
2:26 (18)
18:27 (20)
3:59 (22)
19:59 (17)
1:32 (20)
21:32 (24)
1:33 (43)
23:27 (22)
1:55 (17)
25:03 (24)
1:36 (32)
25:47 (24)
44 (15)
26:54 (22)
1:07 (15)
26:54  Mikhail (U) Chegarovskiy
23   Joona Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:05 (12)
5:18 (18)
3:13 (24)
7:09 (16)
1:51 (17)
9:48 (21)
2:39 (33)
12:18 (25)
2:30 (28)
14:44 (24)
2:26 (18)
18:46 (23)
4:02 (24)
20:24 (20)
1:38 (24)
21:34 (25)
1:10 (40)
23:26 (21)
1:52 (13)
24:53 (23)
1:27 (23)
25:40 (22)
47 (22)
26:57 (23)
1:17 (38)
26:57  Joona Viholainen
24   Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti
2:14 (23)
5:15 (16)
3:01 (12)
7:02 (13)
1:47 (15)
9:25 (13)
2:23 (20)
11:39 (13)
2:14 (13)
14:27 (19)
2:48 (36)
19:01 (25)
4:34 (31)
20:42 (25)
1:41 (25)
21:22 (22)
40 (11)
23:27 (22)
2:05 (21)
24:52 (22)
1:25 (20)
25:42 (23)
50 (32)
26:59 (24)
1:17 (38)
26:59  Henri Kalve
25   Henri Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:23 (31)
6:29 (39)
4:06 (43)
8:10 (32)
1:41 (10)
10:30 (28)
2:20 (16)
13:17 (30)
2:47 (38)
16:02 (30)
2:45 (32)
19:15 (27)
3:13 (5)
20:40 (24)
1:25 (13)
21:25 (23)
45 (23)
24:03 (25)
2:38 (35)
25:24 (25)
1:21 (15)
26:05 (25)
41 (6)
27:09 (25)
1:04 (7)
27:09  Henri Taanila
26   Tuomo Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:59 (4)
4:49 (4)
2:50 (6)
7:45 (27)
2:56 (43)
10:13 (25)
2:28 (25)
12:17 (23)
2:04 (7)
14:42 (23)
2:25 (17)
18:50 (24)
4:08 (27)
20:32 (21)
1:42 (26)
21:06 (19)
34 (4)
24:42 (27)
3:36 (46)
25:59 (27)
1:17 (11)
26:41 (26)
42 (8)
27:52 (26)
1:11 (27)
27:52  Tuomo Istolahti
27   Neil Dobbs
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:33 (38)
5:50 (30)
3:17 (29)
7:59 (30)
2:09 (28)
10:32 (29)
2:33 (27)
13:09 (28)
2:37 (31)
15:52 (29)
2:43 (31)
19:38 (28)
3:46 (15)
21:23 (29)
1:45 (29)
22:09 (28)
46 (25)
24:28 (26)
2:19 (29)
25:58 (26)
1:30 (27)
26:44 (27)
46 (18)
27:54 (27)
1:10 (21)
27:54  Neil Dobbs
28   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
Hiisirasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:13  Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
29   Hannu Niemelä
Rasti-Hyry
2:10 (18)
5:11 (15)
3:01 (12)
7:06 (15)
1:55 (19)
9:27 (15)
2:21 (18)
12:03 (20)
2:36 (30)
14:35 (22)
2:32 (24)
18:35 (21)
4:00 (23)
20:35 (23)
2:00 (38)
21:12 (20)
37 (8)
24:44 (28)
3:32 (45)
26:35 (28)
1:51 (40)
27:22 (28)
47 (22)
28:37 (28)
1:15 (35)
28:37  Hannu Niemelä
30   Jari Hannuksela
SK Pohjantähti
2:11 (21)
5:18 (18)
3:07 (19)
7:46 (28)
2:28 (40)
10:26 (27)
2:40 (34)
13:12 (29)
2:46 (36)
15:42 (28)
2:30 (23)
20:58 (34)
5:16 (42)
22:40 (32)
1:42 (26)
23:33 (31)
53 (32)
25:25 (29)
1:52 (13)
26:54 (29)
1:29 (25)
27:47 (29)
53 (36)
29:14 (29)
1:27 (46)
29:14  Jari Hannuksela
31   Vili Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:43 (41)
6:17 (36)
3:34 (34)
8:19 (34)
2:02 (25)
11:05 (34)
2:46 (36)
13:55 (35)
2:50 (41)
16:35 (33)
2:40 (29)
20:29 (31)
3:54 (19)
22:26 (31)
1:57 (37)
23:18 (30)
52 (30)
25:49 (30)
2:31 (34)
27:23 (30)
1:34 (30)
28:16 (30)
53 (36)
29:18 (30)
1:02 (4)
29:18  Vili Virkki
32   Olli Mattila
MS Parma
2:39 (40)
6:08 (33)
3:29 (32)
8:19 (34)
2:11 (31)
11:14 (35)
2:55 (38)
13:53 (34)
2:39 (32)
16:38 (34)
2:45 (32)
20:49 (32)
4:11 (29)
22:52 (33)
2:03 (40)
23:39 (32)
47 (27)
25:53 (31)
2:14 (26)
27:27 (31)
1:34 (30)
28:19 (31)
52 (33)
29:19 (31)
1:00 (3)
29:19  Olli Mattila
33   Toni Hartvik
Paimion Rasti
2:25 (34)
6:10 (34)
3:45 (37)
8:11 (33)
2:01 (23)
10:52 (31)
2:41 (35)
13:20 (32)
2:28 (27)
16:55 (35)
3:35 (49)
21:53 (36)
4:58 (40)
23:40 (35)
1:47 (32)
24:20 (34)
40 (11)
26:32 (33)
2:12 (24)
28:01 (32)
1:29 (25)
28:54 (32)
53 (36)
30:18 (32)
1:24 (43)
30:18  Toni Hartvik
34   Juha Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:29 (37)
5:43 (29)
3:14 (25)
7:57 (29)
2:14 (33)
10:53 (32)
2:56 (39)
13:18 (31)
2:25 (24)
16:10 (31)
2:52 (39)
20:51 (33)
4:41 (35)
23:08 (34)
2:17 (45)
24:06 (33)
58 (34)
26:31 (32)
2:25 (32)
28:17 (33)
1:46 (37)
29:10 (33)
53 (36)
30:29 (33)
1:19 (40)
30:29  Juha Lassila
35   Niila Ahokas
Iitin Pyrintö
2:49 (43)
6:11 (35)
3:22 (30)
9:33 (43)
3:22 (45)
12:00 (39)
2:27 (24)
14:41 (37)
2:41 (33)
17:30 (39)
2:49 (37)
21:40 (35)
4:10 (28)
23:50 (36)
2:10 (44)
24:30 (35)
40 (11)
27:15 (35)
2:45 (37)
29:15 (37)
2:00 (46)
30:03 (36)
48 (26)
30:53 (34)
50 (1)
30:53  Niila Ahokas
36   Joonas Salminen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:13 (46)
6:58 (44)
3:45 (37)
9:15 (42)
2:17 (36)
12:17 (42)
3:02 (40)
14:58 (40)
2:41 (33)
17:58 (40)
3:00 (42)
22:35 (38)
4:37 (33)
24:24 (38)
1:49 (34)
25:17 (36)
53 (32)
27:19 (36)
2:02 (19)
29:11 (35)
1:52 (41)
30:05 (37)
54 (42)
31:02 (35)
57 (2)
31:02  Joonas Salminen
37   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
3:28 (48)
7:24 (46)
3:56 (41)
10:18 (45)
2:54 (42)
13:09 (44)
2:51 (37)
15:56 (44)
2:47 (38)
18:47 (45)
2:51 (38)
23:24 (41)
4:37 (33)
25:10 (40)
1:46 (30)
26:02 (38)
52 (30)
27:48 (37)
1:46 (11)
29:12 (36)
1:24 (19)
29:59 (35)
47 (22)
31:07 (36)
1:08 (18)
31:07  Kare Kaskinen
38   Mika Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
2:07 (15)
5:21 (22)
3:14 (25)
8:42 (37)
3:21 (44)
11:02 (33)
2:20 (16)
13:23 (33)
2:21 (20)
16:22 (32)
2:59 (40)
20:26 (30)
4:04 (25)
21:53 (30)
1:27 (17)
23:03 (29)
1:10 (40)
26:58 (34)
3:55 (49)
28:56 (34)
1:58 (44)
29:48 (34)
52 (33)
31:10 (37)
1:22 (41)
31:10  Mika Rautanen
39   Pasi Liitiäinen
OK Orient
2:49 (43)
6:37 (40)
3:48 (40)
8:51 (39)
2:14 (33)
12:42 (43)
3:51 (47)
15:28 (43)
2:46 (36)
18:30 (43)
3:02 (44)
23:15 (40)
4:45 (36)
25:03 (39)
1:48 (33)
26:11 (40)
1:08 (39)
28:05 (38)
1:54 (15)
29:49 (38)
1:44 (35)
30:46 (38)
57 (45)
31:52 (38)
1:06 (11)
31:52  Pasi Liitiäinen
40   Mika Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
2:27 (35)
8:19 (47)
5:52 (47)
10:49 (46)
2:30 (41)
13:25 (46)
2:36 (32)
16:18 (46)
2:53 (42)
18:45 (44)
2:27 (20)
24:00 (43)
5:15 (41)
25:34 (42)
1:34 (22)
26:32 (42)
58 (34)
28:22 (40)
1:50 (12)
29:49 (38)
1:27 (23)
30:47 (39)
58 (47)
32:00 (39)
1:13 (33)
32:00  Mika Seppänen
41   Juha Martikainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:16 (25)
6:49 (43)
4:33 (45)
8:53 (40)
2:04 (26)
11:26 (37)
2:33 (27)
14:52 (39)
3:26 (48)
17:21 (37)
2:29 (21)
22:13 (37)
4:52 (38)
24:08 (37)
1:55 (36)
26:08 (39)
2:00 (46)
28:58 (41)
2:50 (38)
30:45 (40)
1:47 (38)
31:32 (40)
47 (22)
32:43 (40)
1:11 (27)
32:43  Juha Martikainen
42   Lauri Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:24 (33)
6:21 (37)
3:57 (42)
9:57 (44)
3:36 (47)
13:17 (45)
3:20 (44)
15:58 (45)
2:41 (33)
18:57 (46)
2:59 (40)
23:53 (42)
4:56 (39)
25:21 (41)
1:28 (18)
26:21 (41)
1:00 (36)
29:05 (42)
2:44 (36)
30:45 (40)
1:40 (33)
31:39 (41)
54 (42)
32:45 (41)
1:06 (11)
32:45  Lauri Kahila
43   Sami-Petteri Juopperi
Pellon Ponsi
2:05 (12)
4:54 (6)
2:49 (5)
6:31 (4)
1:37 (6)
8:44 (4)
2:13 (9)
11:02 (7)
2:18 (17)
13:25 (8)
2:23 (14)
17:04 (9)
3:39 (13)
20:55 (26)
3:51 (49)
25:47 (37)
4:52 (49)
28:05 (38)
2:18 (28)
30:59 (42)
2:54 (47)
31:48 (42)
49 (31)
33:14 (42)
1:26 (44)
33:14  Sami-Petteri Juopperi
44   Ville Sundberg
Lynx
2:10 (18)
5:24 (23)
3:14 (25)
7:33 (23)
2:09 (28)
12:11 (40)
4:38 (48)
14:58 (40)
2:47 (38)
18:07 (41)
3:09 (47)
22:56 (39)
4:49 (37)
26:32 (43)
3:36 (47)
27:14 (43)
42 (18)
30:07 (43)
2:53 (39)
31:47 (43)
1:40 (33)
32:39 (43)
52 (33)
34:05 (43)
1:26 (44)
34:05  Ville Sundberg
45   Mikael Sundström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:57 (45)
6:44 (42)
3:47 (39)
9:03 (41)
2:19 (38)
12:16 (41)
3:13 (43)
15:14 (42)
2:58 (45)
18:16 (42)
3:02 (44)
25:15 (44)
6:59 (45)
27:22 (45)
2:07 (41)
29:13 (44)
1:51 (45)
32:13 (44)
3:00 (41)
34:12 (44)
1:59 (45)
35:07 (44)
55 (44)
36:10 (44)
1:03 (5)
36:10  Mikael Sundström
46   Kari Kokkinen
Perttelin Peikot
2:34 (39)
6:42 (41)
4:08 (44)
8:40 (36)
1:58 (21)
11:49 (38)
3:09 (42)
14:45 (38)
2:56 (43)
17:26 (38)
2:41 (30)
28:56 (47)
11:30 (49)
32:46 (47)
3:50 (48)
33:30 (47)
44 (22)
35:32 (47)
2:02 (19)
37:20 (45)
1:48 (39)
38:13 (45)
53 (36)
39:36 (45)
1:23 (42)
39:36  Kari Kokkinen
47   Erik Haajanen
OK Raseborg
2:22 (30)
5:53 (31)
3:31 (33)
8:08 (31)
2:15 (35)
11:16 (36)
3:08 (41)
14:13 (36)
2:57 (44)
16:58 (36)
2:45 (32)
25:27 (45)
8:29 (47)
27:13 (44)
1:46 (30)
30:58 (45)
3:45 (48)
34:01 (45)
3:03 (42)
37:53 (46)
3:52 (48)
38:46 (46)
53 (36)
40:01 (46)
1:15 (35)
40:01  Erik Haajanen
48   Antti Hakala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:45 (42)
6:21 (37)
3:36 (35)
11:27 (47)
5:06 (48)
16:33 (47)
5:06 (49)
19:39 (47)
3:06 (46)
22:40 (47)
3:01 (43)
28:51 (46)
6:11 (44)
30:51 (46)
2:00 (38)
31:55 (46)
1:04 (37)
35:11 (46)
3:16 (44)
39:27 (47)
4:16 (49)
40:27 (47)
1:00 (48)
42:00 (47)
1:33 (47)
42:00  Antti Hakala
49   Matti Lahdenperä
Lappeen Riento
3:17 (47)
9:34 (48)
6:17 (49)
13:08 (48)
3:34 (46)
16:42 (48)
3:34 (46)
20:04 (48)
3:22 (47)
23:23 (48)
3:19 (48)
34:32 (48)
11:09 (48)
36:57 (48)
2:25 (46)
38:27 (48)
1:30 (42)
40:46 (48)
2:19 (29)
42:39 (48)
1:53 (42)
43:44 (48)
1:05 (49)
45:40 (48)
1:56 (49)
45:40  Matti Lahdenperä
50   Jouni Karetjoki
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:03 (49)
15:13 (49)
6:10 (48)
20:33 (49)
5:20 (49)
23:56 (49)
3:23 (45)
27:22 (49)
3:26 (48)
30:27 (49)
3:05 (46)
38:21 (49)
7:54 (46)
40:30 (49)
2:09 (42)
43:34 (49)
3:04 (47)
47:20 (49)
3:46 (47)
49:15 (49)
1:55 (43)
50:12 (49)
57 (45)
51:45 (49)
1:33 (47)
51:45  Jouni Karetjoki
   Lauri Valkonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:23
6:53
4:30
11:59
5:06
14:50
2:51
18:27
3:37
21:17
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33:02
-
keskeytti  Lauri Valkonen
   Samuel Heinonen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:45
6:25
3:40
8:38
2:13
10:40
2:02
12:47
2:07
14:58
2:11
22:58
8:00
24:38
1:40
25:14
36
27:01
1:47
-
-
29:09
-
30:21
1:12
hylätty  Samuel Heinonen
   Ari-Pekka Lassila
Koovee
2:11
5:35
3:24
7:11
1:36
9:24
2:13
11:41
2:17
14:02
2:21
18:34
4:32
19:55
1:21
25:41
5:46
-
-
28:50
-
29:40
50
30:54
1:14
hylätty  Ari-Pekka Lassila
   Juha-Ville Ketolainen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:06
-
-
8:26
-
11:38
3:12
14:06
2:28
16:20
2:14
20:48
4:28
22:37
1:49
24:44
2:07
27:41
2:57
29:11
1:30
30:07
56
31:41
1:34
hylätty  Juha-Ville Ketolainen
   Mikko Kukkola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:41
6:14
3:33
8:33
2:19
11:17
2:44
13:58
2:41
17:05
3:07
-
-
29:35
-
30:29
54
33:21
2:52
35:16
1:55
36:19
1:03
37:50
1:31
hylätty  Mikko Kukkola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English