SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21K3

Lähtölista

1301Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA10:01:00   201841
1302Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN10:02:00   154750
1303Eerik SihvolaValkealan KajoFIN10:03:00   312780
1304Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:04:00   402693
1305Henri KratsSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:05:00   170330
1306Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN10:06:00   40733
1307Mikko KallatsaLapin VeikotFIN10:07:00   70534
1308Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:08:00   410693
1309Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN10:09:00   192035
1310Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN10:10:00   74875
1311Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:11:00   172779
1312Yuri (U) AgafontsevIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:12:00   131850
1313Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN10:13:00   146027
1314Aapo LaihoVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:14:00   191134
1315Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFIN10:15:00   59805
1316Esa HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:16:00   180416
1317Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:17:00   195306
1318Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   190735
1319Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:19:00   166412
1320Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN10:20:00   199927
1321Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:21:00   200150
1322Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:22:00   190558
1323Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:23:00   191025
1324Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN10:24:00   93076
1325Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN10:25:00   152758
1326Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN10:26:00   150572
1327Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN10:27:00   200050
1328Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:28:00   182952
1329Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN10:29:00   409730
1330Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN10:30:00   178156
1331Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN10:31:00   41621
1332Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN10:32:00   186468
1333Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:33:00   182725
1334Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:34:00   183759
1335Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:35:00   197460
1336Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:36:00   202074
1337Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:37:00   158774
1338Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN10:38:00   411946
1339Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN10:39:00   175551
1340Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN10:40:00   197686
1341Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:41:00   402831
1342Janne MänkärläLynxFIN10:42:00   170048
1343Thomas (U) HodelVehkalahden VeikotSUI10:43:00   83469
1344Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:44:00   190982
1345Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:45:00   196619
1346Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN10:46:00   74890
1347Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN10:47:00   152119
1348Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN10:48:00   312880
1349Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:49:00   203718
1350Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN10:50:00   161864
1351Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:51:00   412830
1352Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:52:00   157623
1353Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN10:53:00   189971
1354Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN10:54:00   409732
1355Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN10:55:00   159983
1356Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:56:00   195495
1357Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:57:00   409500
1358Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN10:58:00   152451
1359Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:59:00   194295
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English