SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21K2

Maali 4,0 km

11259Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN21:08
21257Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN21:15+7
31251Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN21:43+35
41241Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN21:58+50
51258Yury (U) TambasauMS ParmaBLR22:11+1:03
61256Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN22:24+1:16
71243Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN22:25+1:17
81242Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN22:47+1:39
91234Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN22:58+1:50
1240Otto SundIF FemmanFIN22:58+1:50
111248Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN23:00+1:52
121254Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN23:08+2:00
131238Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN23:18+2:10
141244Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN23:26+2:18
151232Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN23:30+2:22
161233Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN24:02+2:54
171247Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:04+2:56
181253Sergey (U) GorokhovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUS24:11+3:03
191231Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN24:32+3:24
201227Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:37+3:29
211230Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN24:56+3:48
221245Topias TiainenKooveeFIN25:01+3:53
231246Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN25:04+3:56
241255Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN25:06+3:58
251250Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN25:15+4:07
261249Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN25:16+4:08
271252Guy (U) Sabo-BarKooveeFIN25:33+4:25
281217Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN26:00+4:52
291239Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN26:30+5:22
301220Staffan JärnIF BraheFIN26:38+5:30
311226Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN26:41+5:33
321208Matti TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN27:06+5:58
331215Miikka HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN27:13+6:05
341224Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN27:21+6:13
351228Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN27:23+6:15
361210Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN27:42+6:34
371214Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN27:47+6:39
381235Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN28:07+6:59
391216Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN28:31+7:23
401222Janne HäkkinenPellon PonsiFIN28:32+7:24
411225Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN28:38+7:30
421211Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN29:03+7:55
431237Antti RantalaKangasala SKFIN29:05+7:57
441206Joonas SavolaVesaisen PojatFIN29:20+8:12
451212Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN29:42+8:34
461223Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN30:40+9:32
471236Vili ValjakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN30:41+9:33
481229Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN30:44+9:36
491221Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN30:47+9:39
501219Aleksi MattilaLynxFIN30:55+9:47
511218Fredrik BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN31:58+10:50
521204Arto LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN32:20+11:12
531209Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN32:34+11:26
541207Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN34:15+13:07
551213Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN34:46+13:38
561205Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN35:11+14:03
571201Joonas PääkkönenKeravan UrheilijatFIN38:44+17:36
581203Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN39:26+18:18
591202Kalle AspelundKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN1:01:02+39:54
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English