SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,0 km
 
1.   Jani Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:59:00   21:36  
2.   Peeter Pihl MS Parma  EST  10:57:00   22:26  
3.   Sami Vähänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:43:00   22:32  
4.   Mikko Sirén Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:58:00   22:33  
5.   Oskari Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:56:00   22:40  
6.   Juha Hyyryläinen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  10:41:00   23:06  
7.   Mikael Fabritius OK Orient  FIN  10:40:00   23:22  
8.   Ville Keskisaari Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:42:00   23:31  
8.   Tuomas Mattila Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:48:00   23:31  
8.   Håvard (U) Lucasen Vaajakosken Terä  NOR  10:55:00   23:31  
11.   Mikko Patana Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:47:00   23:32  
12.   Vili Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:51:00   23:39  
12.   Mikko Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00   23:39  
14.   Otto Simosas OK Orient  FIN  10:53:00   23:53  
15.   Juuso Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:52:00   24:15  
16.   Simo Mertanen Koovee  FIN  10:31:00   24:25  
17.   Victor Mansner IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:46:00   24:35  
18.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:38:00   24:50  
19.   Janne Nieminen Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:44:00   25:01  
20.   Juha Luoma Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:30:00   25:48  
21.   Joona Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:21:00   26:34  
22.   Jarkko Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:29:00   26:36  
23.   Juha Vartiainen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:19:00   26:39  
24.   Topi Penttinen OK Orient  FIN  10:49:00   26:53  
25.   Petteri Huikko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:33:00   27:16  
26.   Mika Ahola Navi  FIN  10:17:00   27:17  
27.   Antti Alppi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:15:00   27:25  
28.   Jarkko Saarinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:28:00   27:34  
29.   Juha Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:14:00   27:43  
30.   Jani Söyring Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:20:00   27:50  
31.   Kim Fagerudd Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:34:00   27:53  
32.   Petri Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:22:00   27:54  
33.   Ville Luoma Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:23:00   28:05  
34.   Henrik Väisänen Hiisirasti  FIN  10:50:00   28:06  
35.   Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:39:00   28:14  
36.   Daniel Blomster IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:27:00   28:48  
37.   Antti Iivari Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:24:00   29:07  
38.   Juha Huhtanen Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:13:00   29:23  
39.   Antti Turpeinen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:26:00   29:27  
40.   Janne Kuningas Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:18:00   30:02  
41.   Antti Paasikoski Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:37:00   30:23  
42.   Kalle Manninen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  10:36:00   31:19  
43.   Panu Karhu Ylämaan Pyrkijät  FIN  10:11:00   31:39  
44.   Mikko Truhponen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:10:00   31:55  
45.   Jari Välikorpi Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:12:00   32:24  
46.   Tomas Ray OK77  FIN  10:08:00   32:54  
47.   Mikko Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:35:00   33:45  
48.   Patrik Väisänen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:16:00   34:05  
49.   Milko Lehto Karjaan Ura  FIN  10:09:00   34:22  
50.   Juho Partanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:07:00   34:39  
51.   Jonathan Fröjdö Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:03:00   37:00  
52.   Jyrki Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:04:00   37:33  
53.   Toni Kalliokoski Halsuan Toivo  FIN  10:06:00   41:22  
54.   Oskar (U) Höglund Sweden  SWE  10:02:00   44:57  
55.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  10:05:00   47:07  
56.   Peter Wiik Närpes OK  FIN  10:01:00   49:05  
   Topi Hasu OK Orient  FIN  10:25:00   ei läht.  
   Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK  FIN  10:32:00   hylätty  
   Tapani Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:45:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English