SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Jani Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:34 (1)
4:42 (3)
3:08 (6)
6:19 (9)
1:37 (23)
8:08 (4)
1:49 (1)
10:00 (2)
1:52 (1)
12:23 (2)
2:23 (5)
15:28 (1)
3:05 (2)
16:28 (1)
1:00 (2)
17:09 (1)
41 (3)
18:58 (1)
1:49 (3)
20:07 (1)
1:09 (2)
20:32 (1)
25 (3)
21:36 (1)
1:04 (7)
21:36  Jani Lakanen
2   Peeter Pihl
MS Parma
1:43 (20)
4:55 (9)
3:12 (7)
6:13 (4)
1:18 (4)
8:07 (3)
1:54 (6)
10:09 (5)
2:02 (15)
12:26 (3)
2:17 (3)
15:35 (2)
3:09 (3)
16:44 (2)
1:09 (12)
17:38 (3)
54 (12)
19:42 (3)
2:04 (18)
20:54 (2)
1:12 (4)
21:20 (2)
26 (11)
22:26 (2)
1:06 (13)
22:26  Peeter Pihl
3   Sami Vähänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:39 (10)
5:02 (15)
3:23 (16)
6:29 (14)
1:27 (14)
8:26 (14)
1:57 (12)
10:23 (13)
1:57 (7)
12:51 (9)
2:28 (8)
15:50 (3)
2:59 (1)
16:58 (4)
1:08 (10)
17:48 (4)
50 (8)
19:39 (2)
1:51 (6)
21:00 (3)
1:21 (17)
21:25 (3)
25 (3)
22:32 (3)
1:07 (15)
22:32  Sami Vähänen
4   Mikko Sirén
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:40 (11)
4:39 (2)
2:59 (1)
6:40 (17)
2:01 (41)
8:30 (15)
1:50 (2)
10:22 (12)
1:52 (1)
12:52 (10)
2:30 (11)
16:20 (10)
3:28 (14)
17:30 (10)
1:10 (13)
18:11 (6)
41 (3)
19:59 (5)
1:48 (2)
21:05 (5)
1:06 (1)
21:28 (4)
23 (1)
22:33 (4)
1:05 (11)
22:33  Mikko Sirén
5   Oskari Liukkonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:36 (3)
4:50 (7)
3:14 (9)
6:13 (4)
1:23 (8)
8:10 (5)
1:57 (12)
10:09 (5)
1:59 (10)
12:37 (5)
2:28 (8)
15:50 (3)
3:13 (5)
16:54 (3)
1:04 (4)
17:35 (2)
41 (3)
19:47 (4)
2:12 (21)
21:03 (4)
1:16 (9)
21:29 (5)
26 (11)
22:40 (5)
1:11 (25)
22:40  Oskari Liukkonen
6   Juha Hyyryläinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:38 (7)
5:06 (18)
3:28 (20)
7:13 (26)
2:07 (43)
9:08 (25)
1:55 (7)
11:06 (21)
1:58 (9)
13:18 (17)
2:12 (1)
16:35 (13)
3:17 (7)
17:41 (13)
1:06 (6)
18:21 (7)
40 (2)
20:16 (6)
1:55 (8)
21:29 (6)
1:13 (6)
21:54 (6)
25 (3)
23:06 (6)
1:12 (28)
23:06  Juha Hyyryläinen
7   Mikael Fabritius
OK Orient
1:36 (3)
5:01 (14)
3:25 (17)
6:19 (9)
1:18 (4)
8:19 (10)
2:00 (16)
10:20 (10)
2:01 (14)
12:56 (11)
2:36 (13)
16:17 (8)
3:21 (10)
17:29 (9)
1:12 (16)
18:52 (12)
1:23 (33)
20:41 (10)
1:49 (3)
21:56 (8)
1:15 (7)
22:20 (8)
24 (2)
23:22 (7)
1:02 (4)
23:22  Mikael Fabritius
8   Håvard (U) Lucasen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:40 (11)
5:02 (15)
3:22 (13)
6:16 (8)
1:14 (1)
8:17 (8)
2:01 (19)
10:09 (5)
1:52 (1)
12:37 (5)
2:28 (8)
16:29 (12)
3:52 (18)
17:35 (11)
1:06 (6)
18:33 (10)
58 (16)
20:46 (12)
2:13 (23)
21:58 (9)
1:12 (4)
22:23 (9)
25 (3)
23:31 (8)
1:08 (18)
23:31  Håvard (U) Lucasen
8   Tuomas Mattila
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:42 (15)
4:58 (11)
3:16 (10)
6:15 (7)
1:17 (2)
8:11 (7)
1:56 (9)
10:13 (8)
2:02 (15)
12:50 (8)
2:37 (15)
16:09 (6)
3:19 (8)
17:36 (12)
1:27 (33)
18:26 (9)
50 (8)
20:29 (7)
2:03 (16)
21:52 (7)
1:23 (22)
22:19 (7)
27 (17)
23:31 (8)
1:12 (28)
23:31  Tuomas Mattila
8   Ville Keskisaari
Vaajakosken Terä
1:45 (23)
5:14 (23)
3:29 (22)
6:42 (19)
1:28 (15)
8:45 (18)
2:03 (21)
10:59 (19)
2:14 (24)
13:26 (18)
2:27 (6)
16:38 (14)
3:12 (4)
18:00 (14)
1:22 (30)
18:44 (11)
44 (7)
20:35 (9)
1:51 (6)
22:02 (10)
1:27 (29)
22:27 (10)
25 (3)
23:31 (8)
1:04 (7)
23:31  Ville Keskisaari
11   Mikko Patana
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:36 (3)
4:38 (1)
3:02 (2)
6:04 (2)
1:26 (13)
8:04 (2)
2:00 (16)
9:56 (1)
1:52 (1)
12:32 (4)
2:36 (13)
15:59 (5)
3:27 (13)
17:15 (6)
1:16 (23)
18:07 (5)
52 (10)
20:41 (10)
2:34 (36)
22:06 (12)
1:25 (24)
22:31 (11)
25 (3)
23:32 (11)
1:01 (3)
23:32  Mikko Patana
12   Vili Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:41 (14)
4:44 (4)
3:03 (3)
6:03 (1)
1:19 (6)
7:53 (1)
1:50 (2)
10:02 (3)
2:09 (21)
12:16 (1)
2:14 (2)
16:11 (7)
3:55 (21)
17:09 (5)
58 (1)
18:58 (13)
1:49 (40)
20:56 (13)
1:58 (10)
22:06 (12)
1:10 (3)
22:32 (13)
26 (11)
23:39 (12)
1:07 (15)
23:39  Vili Niemi
12   Mikko Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:38 (7)
5:03 (17)
3:25 (17)
6:35 (16)
1:32 (18)
8:32 (17)
1:57 (12)
10:47 (16)
2:15 (26)
13:07 (13)
2:20 (4)
16:21 (11)
3:14 (6)
17:27 (8)
1:06 (6)
18:25 (8)
58 (16)
20:33 (8)
2:08 (19)
22:03 (11)
1:30 (36)
22:31 (11)
28 (20)
23:39 (12)
1:08 (18)
23:39  Mikko Huhtinen
14   Otto Simosas
OK Orient
1:42 (15)
4:55 (9)
3:13 (8)
6:27 (12)
1:32 (18)
8:18 (9)
1:51 (4)
10:14 (9)
1:56 (5)
13:10 (16)
2:56 (31)
17:05 (15)
3:55 (21)
18:12 (15)
1:07 (9)
19:16 (15)
1:04 (21)
21:02 (14)
1:46 (1)
22:23 (14)
1:21 (17)
22:49 (14)
26 (11)
23:53 (14)
1:04 (7)
23:53  Otto Simosas
15   Juuso Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
1:46 (24)
5:12 (22)
3:26 (19)
6:34 (15)
1:22 (7)
8:30 (15)
1:56 (9)
10:32 (15)
2:02 (15)
12:59 (12)
2:27 (6)
16:18 (9)
3:19 (8)
17:22 (7)
1:04 (4)
19:00 (14)
1:38 (37)
21:19 (15)
2:19 (27)
22:45 (15)
1:26 (26)
23:11 (15)
26 (11)
24:15 (15)
1:04 (7)
24:15  Juuso Lindeqvist
16   Simo Mertanen
Koovee
1:34 (1)
4:52 (8)
3:18 (11)
6:09 (3)
1:17 (2)
8:25 (13)
2:16 (34)
10:27 (14)
2:02 (15)
13:08 (15)
2:41 (17)
17:39 (18)
4:31 (34)
18:53 (18)
1:14 (21)
19:30 (16)
37 (1)
21:28 (16)
1:58 (10)
22:47 (16)
1:19 (13)
23:13 (16)
26 (11)
24:25 (16)
1:12 (28)
24:25  Simo Mertanen
17   Victor Mansner
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:48 (27)
5:25 (26)
3:37 (26)
7:03 (22)
1:38 (24)
9:03 (22)
2:00 (16)
11:02 (20)
1:59 (10)
13:58 (20)
2:56 (31)
17:53 (19)
3:55 (21)
19:09 (19)
1:16 (23)
20:03 (19)
54 (12)
21:52 (17)
1:49 (3)
23:10 (17)
1:18 (11)
23:35 (17)
25 (3)
24:35 (17)
1:00 (2)
24:35  Victor Mansner
18   Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:51 (35)
5:28 (28)
3:37 (26)
7:04 (23)
1:36 (22)
9:06 (24)
2:02 (20)
11:12 (22)
2:06 (19)
13:58 (20)
2:46 (26)
17:22 (17)
3:24 (11)
18:30 (16)
1:08 (10)
19:50 (18)
1:20 (29)
21:52 (17)
2:02 (13)
23:12 (18)
1:20 (15)
23:41 (18)
29 (23)
24:50 (18)
1:09 (20)
24:50  Juho-Veikko Hytönen
19   Janne Nieminen
Paimion Rasti
1:42 (15)
5:00 (13)
3:18 (11)
6:23 (11)
1:23 (8)
8:20 (11)
1:57 (12)
10:20 (10)
2:00 (13)
13:07 (13)
2:47 (27)
17:20 (16)
4:13 (29)
18:39 (17)
1:19 (27)
19:36 (17)
57 (15)
22:08 (19)
2:32 (35)
23:23 (19)
1:15 (7)
23:52 (19)
29 (23)
25:01 (19)
1:09 (20)
25:01  Janne Nieminen
20   Juha Luoma
Lapuan Virkiä
1:49 (30)
5:19 (25)
3:30 (24)
7:10 (25)
1:51 (37)
9:18 (26)
2:08 (24)
11:24 (26)
2:06 (19)
14:48 (28)
3:24 (48)
18:37 (25)
3:49 (17)
19:52 (25)
1:15 (22)
20:33 (21)
41 (3)
22:34 (20)
2:01 (12)
24:03 (20)
1:29 (34)
24:33 (20)
30 (29)
25:48 (20)
1:15 (36)
25:48  Juha Luoma
21   Joona Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:43 (20)
5:25 (26)
3:42 (28)
6:49 (20)
1:24 (10)
9:03 (22)
2:14 (32)
11:16 (24)
2:13 (22)
14:04 (22)
2:48 (28)
17:56 (20)
3:52 (18)
19:24 (21)
1:28 (35)
20:33 (21)
1:09 (23)
23:29 (24)
2:56 (46)
24:56 (22)
1:27 (29)
25:29 (22)
33 (43)
26:34 (21)
1:05 (11)
26:34  Joona Ojapalo
22   Jarkko Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:44 (22)
5:06 (18)
3:22 (13)
6:40 (17)
1:34 (21)
8:51 (19)
2:11 (27)
11:14 (23)
2:23 (37)
14:13 (24)
2:59 (36)
18:54 (28)
4:41 (38)
20:04 (27)
1:10 (13)
21:02 (24)
58 (16)
23:26 (23)
2:24 (31)
24:52 (21)
1:26 (26)
25:22 (21)
30 (29)
26:36 (22)
1:14 (34)
26:36  Jarkko Laine
23   Juha Vartiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:05 (42)
6:01 (39)
3:56 (36)
7:34 (33)
1:33 (20)
9:45 (32)
2:11 (27)
12:07 (32)
2:22 (34)
14:52 (29)
2:45 (23)
18:26 (23)
3:34 (16)
19:36 (23)
1:10 (13)
20:42 (23)
1:06 (22)
23:20 (22)
2:38 (38)
24:59 (23)
1:39 (41)
25:32 (23)
33 (43)
26:39 (23)
1:07 (15)
26:39  Juha Vartiainen
24   Topi Penttinen
OK Orient
1:42 (15)
4:49 (5)
3:07 (4)
7:09 (24)
2:20 (49)
9:00 (21)
1:51 (4)
10:56 (18)
1:56 (5)
13:37 (19)
2:41 (17)
17:57 (21)
4:20 (31)
19:18 (20)
1:21 (29)
20:11 (20)
53 (11)
23:07 (21)
2:56 (46)
25:15 (24)
2:08 (55)
25:42 (24)
27 (17)
26:53 (24)
1:11 (25)
26:53  Topi Penttinen
25   Petteri Huikko
Vaajakosken Terä
1:36 (3)
4:58 (11)
3:22 (13)
6:27 (12)
1:29 (16)
8:22 (12)
1:55 (7)
10:49 (17)
2:27 (42)
14:06 (23)
3:17 (45)
18:11 (22)
4:05 (25)
19:24 (21)
1:13 (17)
22:10 (28)
2:46 (49)
24:25 (28)
2:15 (25)
25:42 (26)
1:17 (10)
26:10 (26)
28 (20)
27:16 (25)
1:06 (13)
27:16  Petteri Huikko
26   Mika Ahola
Navi
2:03 (41)
5:49 (34)
3:46 (31)
7:18 (29)
1:29 (16)
9:25 (27)
2:07 (22)
11:43 (27)
2:18 (31)
14:34 (26)
2:51 (29)
19:02 (31)
4:28 (33)
20:15 (28)
1:13 (17)
21:35 (25)
1:20 (29)
24:11 (26)
2:36 (37)
25:31 (25)
1:20 (15)
26:00 (25)
29 (23)
27:17 (26)
1:17 (41)
27:17  Mika Ahola
27   Antti Alppi
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:47 (26)
5:34 (29)
3:47 (33)
7:22 (30)
1:48 (35)
9:36 (30)
2:14 (32)
12:02 (31)
2:26 (41)
15:05 (32)
3:03 (39)
19:00 (30)
3:55 (21)
20:18 (29)
1:18 (26)
21:35 (25)
1:17 (25)
24:14 (27)
2:39 (39)
25:42 (26)
1:28 (33)
26:13 (27)
31 (33)
27:25 (27)
1:12 (28)
27:25  Antti Alppi
28   Jarkko Saarinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:40 (11)
5:08 (20)
3:28 (20)
6:49 (20)
1:41 (28)
8:57 (20)
2:08 (24)
11:21 (25)
2:24 (39)
14:22 (25)
3:01 (38)
20:03 (37)
5:41 (47)
21:03 (32)
1:00 (2)
22:05 (27)
1:02 (20)
24:25 (28)
2:20 (28)
25:43 (28)
1:18 (11)
26:17 (28)
34 (47)
27:34 (28)
1:17 (41)
27:34  Jarkko Saarinen
29   Juha Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:48 (27)
5:46 (32)
3:58 (39)
7:28 (31)
1:42 (30)
9:44 (31)
2:16 (34)
11:43 (27)
1:59 (10)
15:41 (39)
3:58 (55)
19:34 (33)
3:53 (20)
21:02 (31)
1:28 (35)
22:19 (31)
1:17 (25)
24:40 (31)
2:21 (29)
26:02 (30)
1:22 (20)
26:31 (29)
29 (23)
27:43 (29)
1:12 (28)
27:43  Juha Mikkolainen
30   Jani Söyring
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:54 (37)
5:52 (36)
3:58 (39)
7:33 (32)
1:41 (28)
10:07 (36)
2:34 (47)
12:24 (36)
2:17 (29)
15:07 (33)
2:43 (21)
19:30 (32)
4:23 (32)
21:18 (34)
1:48 (47)
22:14 (29)
56 (14)
24:26 (30)
2:12 (21)
25:59 (29)
1:33 (40)
26:31 (29)
32 (37)
27:50 (30)
1:19 (46)
27:50  Jani Söyring
31   Kim Fagerudd
Paimion Rasti
1:42 (15)
4:49 (5)
3:07 (4)
6:14 (6)
1:25 (11)
8:10 (5)
1:56 (9)
10:07 (4)
1:57 (7)
12:40 (7)
2:33 (12)
19:58 (35)
7:18 (51)
21:11 (33)
1:13 (17)
22:50 (35)
1:39 (38)
24:52 (33)
2:02 (13)
26:15 (32)
1:23 (22)
26:40 (32)
25 (3)
27:53 (31)
1:13 (33)
27:53  Kim Fagerudd
32   Petri Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:50 (33)
5:37 (31)
3:47 (33)
7:16 (28)
1:39 (25)
9:35 (29)
2:19 (40)
11:52 (29)
2:17 (29)
14:35 (27)
2:43 (21)
18:43 (26)
4:08 (28)
19:59 (26)
1:16 (23)
22:34 (33)
2:35 (46)
24:42 (32)
2:08 (19)
26:08 (31)
1:26 (26)
26:39 (31)
31 (33)
27:54 (32)
1:15 (36)
27:54  Petri Kiiskinen
33   Ville Luoma
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:49 (30)
5:34 (29)
3:45 (30)
8:04 (39)
2:30 (50)
10:15 (38)
2:11 (27)
12:37 (39)
2:22 (34)
15:19 (37)
2:42 (19)
18:51 (27)
3:32 (15)
20:37 (30)
1:46 (46)
22:29 (32)
1:52 (41)
24:53 (34)
2:24 (31)
26:18 (33)
1:25 (24)
26:49 (33)
31 (33)
28:05 (33)
1:16 (40)
28:05  Ville Luoma
34   Henrik Väisänen
Hiisirasti
1:46 (24)
5:15 (24)
3:29 (22)
7:47 (36)
2:32 (51)
9:59 (34)
2:12 (30)
12:22 (35)
2:23 (37)
15:01 (31)
2:39 (16)
18:26 (23)
3:25 (12)
19:39 (24)
1:13 (17)
22:14 (29)
2:35 (46)
24:10 (25)
1:56 (9)
26:19 (34)
2:09 (56)
26:49 (33)
30 (29)
28:06 (34)
1:17 (41)
28:06  Henrik Väisänen
35   Juho Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:48 (27)
5:48 (33)
4:00 (41)
7:13 (26)
1:25 (11)
9:32 (28)
2:19 (40)
11:56 (30)
2:24 (39)
14:54 (30)
2:58 (35)
18:59 (29)
4:05 (25)
21:19 (35)
2:20 (51)
22:37 (34)
1:18 (28)
24:53 (34)
2:16 (26)
26:20 (35)
1:27 (29)
26:52 (35)
32 (37)
28:14 (35)
1:22 (49)
28:14  Juho Kinni
36   Daniel Blomster
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:22 (53)
7:05 (50)
4:43 (51)
8:45 (48)
1:40 (26)
10:57 (44)
2:12 (30)
13:19 (42)
2:22 (34)
16:16 (40)
2:57 (33)
21:08 (41)
4:52 (42)
22:32 (39)
1:24 (32)
23:32 (37)
1:00 (19)
25:35 (36)
2:03 (16)
27:05 (36)
1:30 (36)
27:34 (36)
29 (23)
28:48 (36)
1:14 (34)
28:48  Daniel Blomster
37   Antti Iivari
Rasti-Kurikka
1:38 (7)
5:08 (20)
3:30 (24)
7:57 (38)
2:49 (54)
10:16 (39)
2:19 (40)
12:31 (38)
2:15 (26)
15:16 (36)
2:45 (23)
19:51 (34)
4:35 (37)
22:53 (42)
3:02 (56)
24:08 (40)
1:15 (24)
26:10 (37)
2:02 (13)
27:32 (37)
1:22 (20)
28:04 (37)
32 (37)
29:07 (37)
1:03 (5)
29:07  Antti Iivari
38   Juha Huhtanen
Lapuan Virkiä
2:00 (39)
5:56 (37)
3:56 (36)
9:04 (50)
3:08 (56)
11:22 (49)
2:18 (37)
13:42 (46)
2:20 (33)
16:24 (42)
2:42 (19)
20:29 (38)
4:05 (25)
22:10 (37)
1:41 (45)
23:27 (36)
1:17 (25)
26:12 (38)
2:45 (44)
27:39 (38)
1:27 (29)
28:08 (38)
29 (23)
29:23 (38)
1:15 (36)
29:23  Juha Huhtanen
39   Antti Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:52 (36)
5:49 (34)
3:57 (38)
8:05 (40)
2:16 (48)
10:12 (37)
2:07 (22)
12:25 (37)
2:13 (22)
15:10 (35)
2:45 (23)
20:02 (36)
4:52 (42)
21:36 (36)
1:34 (38)
23:42 (38)
2:06 (45)
26:24 (39)
2:42 (42)
27:43 (39)
1:19 (13)
28:10 (39)
27 (17)
29:27 (39)
1:17 (41)
29:27  Antti Turpeinen
40   Janne Kuningas
Luumäen Rasti
1:49 (30)
6:17 (44)
4:28 (50)
8:27 (46)
2:10 (44)
10:51 (43)
2:24 (44)
13:34 (43)
2:43 (48)
16:28 (43)
2:54 (30)
21:02 (39)
4:34 (36)
22:29 (38)
1:27 (33)
23:52 (39)
1:23 (33)
26:35 (40)
2:43 (43)
28:29 (41)
1:54 (52)
28:59 (40)
30 (29)
30:02 (40)
1:03 (5)
30:02  Janne Kuningas
41   Antti Paasikoski
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:11 (43)
6:33 (46)
4:22 (47)
8:16 (42)
1:43 (32)
10:34 (40)
2:18 (37)
13:14 (41)
2:40 (47)
17:01 (46)
3:47 (54)
21:50 (43)
4:49 (40)
23:13 (43)
1:23 (31)
24:34 (41)
1:21 (32)
26:57 (41)
2:23 (30)
28:26 (40)
1:29 (34)
28:59 (40)
33 (43)
30:23 (41)
1:24 (51)
30:23  Antti Paasikoski
42   Kalle Manninen
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:02 (40)
6:16 (43)
4:14 (43)
8:52 (49)
2:36 (52)
11:20 (48)
2:28 (46)
14:08 (48)
2:48 (49)
17:52 (50)
3:44 (53)
22:39 (46)
4:47 (39)
24:08 (45)
1:29 (37)
25:28 (44)
1:20 (29)
27:53 (42)
2:25 (33)
29:23 (42)
1:30 (36)
29:55 (42)
32 (37)
31:19 (42)
1:24 (51)
31:19  Kalle Manninen
43   Panu Karhu
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
2:14 (47)
6:33 (46)
4:19 (46)
8:44 (47)
2:11 (45)
11:00 (46)
2:16 (34)
13:36 (45)
2:36 (45)
16:52 (45)
3:16 (43)
21:05 (40)
4:13 (29)
22:42 (40)
1:37 (40)
25:23 (43)
2:41 (48)
28:09 (43)
2:46 (45)
29:55 (43)
1:46 (45)
30:29 (43)
34 (47)
31:39 (43)
1:10 (22)
31:39  Panu Karhu
44   Mikko Truhponen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:12 (45)
7:45 (55)
5:33 (55)
9:41 (54)
1:56 (40)
12:06 (52)
2:25 (45)
14:37 (50)
2:31 (43)
17:36 (48)
2:59 (36)
22:34 (44)
4:58 (44)
23:54 (44)
1:20 (28)
25:20 (42)
1:26 (35)
28:39 (44)
3:19 (50)
30:09 (44)
1:30 (36)
30:44 (44)
35 (50)
31:55 (44)
1:11 (25)
31:55  Mikko Truhponen
45   Jari Välikorpi
Rasti-Kurikka
2:14 (47)
6:02 (40)
3:48 (35)
7:45 (35)
1:43 (32)
9:55 (33)
2:10 (26)
12:11 (33)
2:16 (28)
15:08 (34)
2:57 (33)
22:47 (47)
7:39 (52)
25:01 (47)
2:14 (50)
26:54 (48)
1:53 (42)
29:25 (45)
2:31 (34)
30:46 (45)
1:21 (17)
31:14 (45)
28 (20)
32:24 (45)
1:10 (22)
32:24  Jari Välikorpi
46   Tomas Ray
OK77
2:49 (55)
7:11 (52)
4:22 (47)
9:06 (51)
1:55 (39)
11:43 (50)
2:37 (49)
14:19 (49)
2:36 (45)
17:47 (49)
3:28 (49)
22:37 (45)
4:50 (41)
24:35 (46)
1:58 (48)
26:23 (45)
1:48 (39)
29:29 (46)
3:06 (49)
31:08 (46)
1:39 (41)
31:44 (46)
36 (54)
32:54 (46)
1:10 (22)
32:54  Tomas Ray
47   Mikko Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:50 (33)
6:03 (41)
4:13 (42)
8:16 (42)
2:13 (46)
10:57 (44)
2:41 (51)
14:04 (47)
3:07 (52)
17:24 (47)
3:20 (47)
23:17 (48)
5:53 (48)
25:42 (50)
2:25 (53)
27:38 (49)
1:56 (44)
29:52 (47)
2:14 (24)
31:52 (48)
2:00 (54)
32:27 (47)
35 (50)
33:45 (47)
1:18 (45)
33:45  Mikko Laakso
48   Patrik Väisänen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:58 (38)
6:13 (42)
4:15 (44)
7:55 (37)
1:42 (30)
10:39 (41)
2:44 (52)
13:35 (44)
2:56 (51)
16:40 (44)
3:05 (40)
21:12 (42)
4:32 (35)
22:50 (41)
1:38 (42)
26:30 (46)
3:40 (52)
29:56 (48)
3:26 (52)
31:49 (47)
1:53 (51)
32:27 (47)
38 (55)
34:05 (48)
1:38 (56)
34:05  Patrik Väisänen
49   Milko Lehto
Karjaan Ura
2:15 (49)
6:32 (45)
4:17 (45)
8:12 (41)
1:40 (26)
12:23 (53)
4:11 (56)
14:56 (52)
2:33 (44)
18:15 (52)
3:19 (46)
23:42 (49)
5:27 (46)
25:19 (48)
1:37 (40)
26:49 (47)
1:30 (36)
30:29 (49)
3:40 (54)
32:18 (49)
1:49 (46)
32:53 (49)
35 (50)
34:22 (49)
1:29 (54)
34:22  Milko Lehto
50   Juho Partanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:11 (43)
6:36 (49)
4:25 (49)
8:25 (44)
1:49 (36)
11:04 (47)
2:39 (50)
14:56 (52)
3:52 (55)
18:04 (51)
3:08 (41)
23:59 (50)
5:55 (49)
25:34 (49)
1:35 (39)
28:26 (50)
2:52 (50)
31:05 (50)
2:39 (39)
32:44 (50)
1:39 (41)
33:17 (50)
33 (43)
34:39 (50)
1:22 (49)
34:39  Juho Partanen
51   Jonathan Fröjdö
Paimion Rasti
2:12 (45)
5:56 (37)
3:44 (29)
7:43 (34)
1:47 (34)
10:04 (35)
2:21 (43)
12:18 (34)
2:14 (24)
15:33 (38)
3:15 (42)
26:02 (52)
10:29 (54)
27:41 (51)
1:39 (43)
31:03 (52)
3:22 (51)
33:44 (52)
2:41 (41)
35:33 (52)
1:49 (46)
36:05 (52)
32 (37)
37:00 (51)
55 (1)
37:00  Jonathan Fröjdö
52   Jyrki Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:19 (50)
7:05 (50)
4:46 (52)
9:41 (54)
2:36 (52)
12:53 (55)
3:12 (54)
17:45 (55)
4:52 (56)
21:14 (55)
3:29 (50)
26:14 (53)
5:00 (45)
28:19 (52)
2:05 (49)
30:14 (51)
1:55 (43)
33:43 (51)
3:29 (53)
35:32 (51)
1:49 (46)
36:03 (51)
31 (33)
37:33 (52)
1:30 (55)
37:33  Jyrki Mikkola
53   Toni Kalliokoski
Halsuan Toivo
2:21 (52)
7:13 (53)
4:52 (53)
9:28 (52)
2:15 (47)
12:04 (51)
2:36 (48)
14:54 (51)
2:50 (50)
18:36 (53)
3:42 (52)
25:45 (51)
7:09 (50)
28:23 (53)
2:38 (54)
34:37 (53)
6:14 (56)
37:36 (53)
2:59 (48)
39:28 (53)
1:52 (50)
40:02 (53)
34 (47)
41:22 (53)
1:20 (47)
41:22  Toni Kalliokoski
54   Oskar (U) Höglund
Sweden
2:47 (54)
6:33 (46)
3:46 (31)
8:25 (44)
1:52 (38)
10:43 (42)
2:18 (37)
13:02 (40)
2:19 (32)
16:18 (41)
3:16 (43)
30:03 (54)
13:45 (56)
32:27 (54)
2:24 (52)
37:15 (54)
4:48 (53)
41:06 (54)
3:51 (56)
42:57 (54)
1:51 (49)
43:32 (54)
35 (50)
44:57 (54)
1:25 (53)
44:57  Oskar (U) Höglund
55   Jussi Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2:19 (50)
7:25 (54)
5:06 (54)
9:28 (52)
2:03 (42)
12:37 (54)
3:09 (53)
15:49 (54)
3:12 (53)
19:20 (54)
3:31 (51)
32:24 (55)
13:04 (55)
34:03 (55)
1:39 (43)
40:01 (55)
5:58 (55)
43:25 (55)
3:24 (51)
45:08 (55)
1:43 (44)
45:46 (55)
38 (55)
47:07 (55)
1:21 (48)
47:07  Jussi Lassila
56   Peter Wiik
Närpes OK
3:12 (56)
10:01 (56)
6:49 (56)
13:03 (56)
3:02 (55)
16:41 (56)
3:38 (55)
19:59 (56)
3:18 (54)
24:23 (56)
4:24 (56)
33:32 (56)
9:09 (53)
36:14 (56)
2:42 (55)
41:41 (56)
5:27 (54)
45:21 (56)
3:40 (54)
47:18 (56)
1:57 (53)
47:50 (56)
32 (37)
49:05 (56)
1:15 (36)
49:05  Peter Wiik
   Tapani Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:37
-
-
6:14
-
8:10
1:56
10:12
2:02
12:35
2:23
15:53
3:18
16:57
1:04
17:45
48
19:51
2:06
21:24
1:33
21:51
27
23:03
1:12
hylätty  Tapani Mäkinen
   Santeri Sainio
Kangasala SK
1:41
-
-
6:34
-
8:33
1:59
10:44
2:11
13:07
2:23
16:34
3:27
17:40
1:06
18:40
1:00
20:46
2:06
22:06
1:20
22:35
29
23:48
1:13
hylätty  Santeri Sainio
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English