SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21K1

Lähtölista

1101Peter WiikNärpes OKFIN10:01:00   173181
1102Oskar (U) HöglundSwedenSWE10:02:00   169530
1103Jonathan FröjdöPaimion RastiFIN10:03:00   172453
1104Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN10:04:00   42343
1105Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN10:05:00   177386
1106Toni KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN10:06:00   167715
1107Juho PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:07:00   189894
1108Tomas RayOK77FIN10:08:00   161868
1109Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFIN10:09:00   402245
1110Mikko TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:10:00   153503
1111Panu KarhuYlämaan PyrkijätFIN10:11:00   169468
1112Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN10:12:00   112461
1113Juha HuhtanenLapuan VirkiäFIN10:13:00   412883
1114Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN10:14:00   411117
1115Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:15:00   184146
1116Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:16:00   177173
1117Mika AholaNaviFIN10:17:00   193907
1118Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN10:18:00   195363
1119Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN10:19:00   190552
1120Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:20:00   409765
1121Joona OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:21:00   59809
1122Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN10:22:00   172836
1123Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:23:00   157973
1124Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN10:24:00   154881
1125Topi HasuOK OrientFIN10:25:00   59700
1126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN10:26:00   488042
1127Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:27:00   185243
1128Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:28:00   90789
1129Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN10:29:00   172297
1130Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN10:30:00   74198
1131Simo MertanenKooveeFIN10:31:00   411687
1132Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN10:32:00   93639
1133Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN10:33:00   159168
1134Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN10:34:00   485709
1135Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:35:00   58977
1136Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:36:00   191007
1137Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:37:00   179789
1138Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:38:00   152202
1139Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN10:39:00   172424
1140Mikael FabritiusOK OrientFIN10:40:00   190036
1141Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:41:00   202063
1142Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN10:42:00   83438
1143Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:43:00   402031
1144Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFIN10:44:00   159082
1145Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:45:00   200108
1146Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:46:00   480682
1147Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:47:00   112540
1148Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:48:00   93320
1149Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN10:49:00   180702
1150Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN10:50:00   157580
1151Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:51:00   180367
1152Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN10:52:00   198132
1153Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN10:53:00   125940
1154Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:54:00   56760
1155Håvard (U) LucasenVaajakosken TeräNOR10:55:00   160833
1156Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:56:00   156042
1157Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST10:57:00   93051
1158Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:58:00   169960
1159Jani LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN10:59:00   189782
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English