SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21B4

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,1 km
 
1.   Samuel Heinonen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  13:20:00   34:28  
2.   Janne Mänkärlä Lynx  FIN  13:41:00   34:31  
3.   Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK  FIN  13:03:00   35:36  
4.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:16:00   36:25  
5.   Joni Hirvikallio Koovee  FIN  13:09:00   37:10  
6.   Ari-Pekka Lassila Koovee  FIN  13:08:00   39:27  
7.   Aleksi Mattila Lynx  FIN  13:30:00   41:55  
8.   Tapani Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:05:00   42:13  
9.   Lauri Valkonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:24:00   42:29  
10.   Iisak Helander SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:17:00   42:40  
11.   Timo Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:18:00   43:55  
12.   Fredrik Blomster IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  13:26:00   44:05  
13.   Oskar (U) Höglund Sweden  SWE  13:15:00   44:48  
14.   Milko Lehto Karjaan Ura  FIN  13:35:00   45:39  
15.   Patrik Väisänen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:39:00   46:05  
16.   Peter Sundelin IF Femman  FIN  13:38:00   46:13  
17.   Lassi Aaltonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:13:00   46:22  
18.   Erik Haajanen OK Raseborg  FIN  13:40:00   46:41  
19.   Vili Valjakka Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  13:42:00   47:56  
20.   Mikko Kukkola Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:12:00   48:17  
21.   Ilkka Kohvakka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:25:00   48:49  
22.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  13:11:00   49:50  
23.   Arto Lilja Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  13:22:00   50:05  
24.   Eerik Sihvola Valkealan Kajo  FIN  13:37:00   52:19  
25.   Heikki Silvasti Muuramen Rasti  FIN  13:14:00   52:26  
26.   Eero Inkeri Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:34:00   52:35  
27.   Mikko Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:43:00   52:58  
28.   Jyrki Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  13:23:00   53:29  
29.   Mikko Kallatsa Lapin Veikot  FIN  13:33:00   53:38  
30.   Toni Kalliokoski Halsuan Toivo  FIN  13:19:00   54:19  
31.   Jouni Karetjoki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:28:00   55:32  
32.   Markus Hakkarainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:06:00   55:46  
33.   Matti Lahdenperä Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:32:00   56:30  
34.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:29:00   57:03  
35.   Juho Partanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:31:00   57:32  
36.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:10:00   58:06  
37.   Joonas Pääkkönen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  13:04:00   1:00:27  
38.   Peter Wiik Närpes OK  FIN  13:07:00   1:04:18  
39.   Kalle Aspelund Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  13:01:00   1:15:36  
   Vesa Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  13:02:00   ei läht.  
   Mikael Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  13:21:00   ei läht.  
   Jonathan Fröjdö Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:27:00   ei läht.  
   Antti Hakala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:36:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English