SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21B3

Maali 5,1 km

11437Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN35:03
21235Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN36:37+1:34
31126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN39:52+4:49
41113Juha HuhtanenLapuan VirkiäFIN40:11+5:08
51419Juha MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN40:37+5:34
61216Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN40:41+5:38
71418Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN40:44+5:41
81214Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN41:29+6:26
91225Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:31+6:28
101118Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN41:39+6:36
111316Esa HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN41:48+6:45
121212Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN41:55+6:52
131336Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN42:14+7:11
141315Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFIN42:27+7:24
151124Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN42:33+7:30
161301Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA42:56+7:53
171317Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:04+8:01
181211Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN43:25+8:22
191112Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN43:56+8:53
201206Joonas SavolaVesaisen PojatFIN43:58+8:55
211413Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN44:33+9:30
221222Janne HäkkinenPellon PonsiFIN44:52+9:49
231136Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN45:00+9:57
241237Antti RantalaKangasala SKFIN45:01+9:58
251416Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN45:02+9:59
261306Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN45:23+10:20
271223Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN46:34+11:31
281111Panu KarhuYlämaan PyrkijätFIN47:12+12:09
291401Mikael SundströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN47:29+12:26
301405Pasi LiitiäinenOK OrientFIN47:34+12:31
311324Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN48:34+13:31
321334Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN48:44+13:41
331414Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN48:49+13:46
341407Joonas SalminenValkeakosken HakaFIN49:07+14:04
351137Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN50:14+15:11
361108Tomas RayOK77FIN51:36+16:33
371305Henri KratsSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:00:40+25:37
381435Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:03:28+28:25
1344Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFINkeskeytti
1311Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti
1210Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti
1110Mikko TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFINkeskeytti
1127Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINhylätty
1412Ville SundbergLynxFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English