SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21B3

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Sami-Petteri Juopperi
Pellon Ponsi
4:07 (1)
5:50 (1)
1:43 (3)
7:26 (1)
1:36 (1)
9:17 (1)
1:51 (2)
11:33 (1)
2:16 (1)
12:21 (1)
48 (6)
18:40 (1)
6:19 (1)
21:52 (1)
3:12 (2)
23:43 (1)
1:51 (8)
26:33 (1)
2:50 (5)
32:58 (1)
6:25 (1)
34:10 (1)
1:12 (11)
34:36 (1)
26 (2)
35:03 (1)
27 (8)
35:03  Sami-Petteri Juopperi
2   Roope Koskinen
Hiisirasti
4:41 (3)
6:29 (3)
1:48 (8)
8:16 (2)
1:47 (2)
10:51 (4)
2:35 (27)
13:29 (2)
2:38 (3)
14:14 (2)
45 (2)
20:34 (2)
6:20 (2)
23:33 (2)
2:59 (1)
25:27 (2)
1:54 (10)
28:10 (2)
2:43 (3)
34:39 (2)
6:29 (2)
35:43 (2)
1:04 (2)
36:10 (2)
27 (3)
36:37 (2)
27 (8)
36:37  Roope Koskinen
3   Antti Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
5:26 (15)
7:11 (11)
1:45 (6)
9:04 (7)
1:53 (7)
11:08 (7)
2:04 (7)
14:19 (7)
3:11 (24)
15:27 (9)
1:08 (38)
22:18 (5)
6:51 (5)
25:33 (5)
3:15 (3)
27:40 (5)
2:07 (22)
30:50 (5)
3:10 (14)
37:38 (3)
6:48 (6)
38:48 (3)
1:10 (7)
39:18 (3)
30 (12)
39:52 (3)
34 (24)
39:52  Antti Turpeinen
4   Juha Huhtanen
Lapuan Virkiä
6:14 (31)
8:05 (28)
1:51 (11)
10:13 (26)
2:08 (20)
12:10 (18)
1:57 (3)
14:37 (10)
2:27 (2)
15:28 (10)
51 (12)
22:25 (6)
6:57 (6)
25:52 (6)
3:27 (4)
27:47 (6)
1:55 (11)
30:32 (3)
2:45 (4)
37:58 (4)
7:26 (12)
39:22 (4)
1:24 (27)
39:47 (4)
25 (1)
40:11 (4)
24 (2)
40:11  Juha Huhtanen
5   Juha Martikainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:33 (18)
7:28 (15)
1:55 (14)
9:24 (11)
1:56 (10)
11:27 (8)
2:03 (6)
14:08 (6)
2:41 (5)
14:59 (6)
51 (12)
23:27 (12)
8:28 (26)
26:56 (10)
3:29 (6)
28:53 (10)
1:57 (13)
31:50 (8)
2:57 (7)
38:37 (6)
6:47 (5)
39:46 (7)
1:09 (6)
40:14 (7)
28 (5)
40:37 (5)
23 (1)
40:37  Juha Martikainen
6   Seppo Järvinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:52 (6)
6:35 (5)
1:43 (3)
8:23 (4)
1:48 (3)
10:23 (2)
2:00 (4)
13:34 (3)
3:11 (24)
14:25 (3)
51 (12)
21:42 (3)
7:17 (9)
25:16 (3)
3:34 (14)
27:21 (4)
2:05 (17)
30:40 (4)
3:19 (20)
38:23 (5)
7:43 (18)
39:40 (5)
1:17 (20)
40:10 (5)
30 (12)
40:41 (6)
31 (16)
40:41  Seppo Järvinen
7   Mika Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
7:46 (36)
10:00 (37)
2:14 (35)
11:51 (35)
1:51 (5)
13:39 (32)
1:48 (1)
16:24 (28)
2:45 (8)
17:28 (28)
1:04 (34)
23:48 (17)
6:20 (2)
27:51 (17)
4:03 (25)
29:14 (14)
1:23 (1)
31:56 (9)
2:42 (1)
38:37 (6)
6:41 (3)
39:42 (6)
1:05 (3)
40:10 (5)
28 (5)
40:44 (7)
34 (24)
40:44  Mika Rautanen
8   Ville Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
4:45 (4)
6:28 (2)
1:43 (3)
8:17 (3)
1:49 (4)
11:01 (5)
2:44 (33)
13:43 (4)
2:42 (6)
14:29 (4)
46 (3)
21:56 (4)
7:27 (11)
25:27 (4)
3:31 (10)
27:14 (3)
1:47 (4)
31:22 (7)
4:08 (35)
38:49 (8)
7:27 (14)
40:29 (8)
1:40 (38)
40:58 (8)
29 (8)
41:29 (8)
31 (16)
41:29  Ville Kokkila
9   Jussi Taussi
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:27 (16)
7:22 (14)
1:55 (14)
9:36 (15)
2:14 (26)
11:40 (11)
2:04 (7)
14:41 (12)
3:01 (17)
15:31 (11)
50 (8)
23:29 (13)
7:58 (19)
27:07 (12)
3:38 (16)
29:13 (13)
2:06 (19)
32:04 (10)
2:51 (6)
39:07 (9)
7:03 (7)
40:32 (9)
1:25 (29)
41:02 (9)
30 (12)
41:31 (9)
29 (12)
41:31  Jussi Taussi
10   Janne Kuningas
Luumäen Rasti
5:14 (12)
7:39 (20)
2:25 (38)
9:42 (17)
2:03 (14)
12:06 (17)
2:24 (20)
15:12 (19)
3:06 (20)
16:06 (19)
54 (20)
23:03 (10)
6:57 (6)
27:53 (18)
4:50 (33)
29:41 (16)
1:48 (5)
32:57 (16)
3:16 (17)
39:42 (12)
6:45 (4)
40:47 (10)
1:05 (3)
41:14 (10)
27 (3)
41:39 (10)
25 (4)
41:39  Janne Kuningas
11   Esa Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:08 (11)
7:01 (7)
1:53 (12)
9:12 (8)
2:11 (24)
11:53 (14)
2:41 (31)
14:50 (14)
2:57 (14)
15:49 (16)
59 (31)
23:32 (14)
7:43 (16)
27:12 (13)
3:40 (17)
29:00 (11)
1:48 (5)
32:06 (11)
3:06 (10)
39:32 (11)
7:26 (12)
40:47 (10)
1:15 (17)
41:16 (11)
29 (8)
41:48 (11)
32 (21)
41:48  Esa Hongell
12   Petri Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:55 (7)
7:12 (12)
2:17 (36)
9:21 (10)
2:09 (22)
11:32 (9)
2:11 (12)
14:29 (9)
2:57 (14)
15:19 (8)
50 (8)
23:26 (11)
8:07 (20)
26:59 (11)
3:33 (13)
28:45 (9)
1:46 (2)
32:13 (12)
3:28 (26)
39:31 (10)
7:18 (9)
40:53 (12)
1:22 (25)
41:28 (12)
35 (25)
41:55 (12)
27 (8)
41:55  Petri Kuusinen
13   Mika Jokiranta
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:50 (5)
6:31 (4)
1:41 (2)
8:30 (5)
1:59 (11)
11:07 (6)
2:37 (29)
14:26 (8)
3:19 (26)
15:14 (7)
48 (6)
22:48 (8)
7:34 (12)
26:17 (7)
3:29 (6)
29:10 (12)
2:53 (37)
32:27 (13)
3:17 (19)
39:50 (13)
7:23 (10)
41:05 (13)
1:15 (17)
41:38 (13)
33 (23)
42:14 (13)
36 (30)
42:14  Mika Jokiranta
14   Marko Kivelä
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:33 (18)
7:45 (21)
2:12 (33)
9:48 (19)
2:03 (14)
12:13 (20)
2:25 (21)
15:19 (21)
3:06 (20)
16:22 (22)
1:03 (33)
23:57 (20)
7:35 (13)
28:01 (20)
4:04 (26)
30:05 (19)
2:04 (16)
33:11 (17)
3:06 (10)
40:15 (14)
7:04 (8)
41:32 (14)
1:17 (20)
42:01 (14)
29 (8)
42:27 (14)
26 (5)
42:27  Marko Kivelä
15   Antti Iivari
Rasti-Kurikka
6:29 (34)
8:18 (32)
1:49 (10)
10:17 (28)
1:59 (11)
13:04 (26)
2:47 (34)
16:23 (27)
3:19 (26)
17:10 (27)
47 (4)
24:07 (22)
6:57 (6)
27:48 (16)
3:41 (19)
29:48 (17)
2:00 (14)
32:52 (15)
3:04 (8)
40:25 (15)
7:33 (16)
41:39 (15)
1:14 (15)
42:07 (15)
28 (5)
42:33 (15)
26 (5)
42:33  Antti Iivari
16   Tommaso Scalet
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:02 (28)
8:04 (27)
2:02 (22)
10:03 (24)
1:59 (11)
12:14 (21)
2:11 (12)
14:58 (16)
2:44 (7)
15:48 (15)
50 (8)
22:26 (7)
6:38 (4)
26:31 (8)
4:05 (27)
28:37 (8)
2:06 (19)
31:19 (6)
2:42 (1)
40:45 (16)
9:26 (34)
41:56 (17)
1:11 (10)
42:26 (16)
30 (12)
42:56 (16)
30 (13)
42:56  Tommaso Scalet
17   Miika Laine
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:50 (25)
7:35 (17)
1:45 (6)
9:26 (12)
1:51 (5)
11:43 (12)
2:17 (15)
14:53 (15)
3:10 (23)
15:37 (12)
44 (1)
23:01 (9)
7:24 (10)
26:35 (9)
3:34 (14)
28:21 (7)
1:46 (2)
33:18 (19)
4:57 (38)
40:48 (17)
7:30 (15)
41:55 (16)
1:07 (5)
42:33 (17)
38 (36)
43:04 (17)
31 (16)
43:04  Miika Laine
18   Tapani Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:25 (14)
7:45 (21)
2:20 (37)
9:52 (20)
2:07 (16)
12:19 (22)
2:27 (23)
15:21 (22)
3:02 (18)
16:19 (20)
58 (26)
23:56 (19)
7:37 (15)
27:25 (14)
3:29 (6)
29:16 (15)
1:51 (8)
32:51 (14)
3:35 (29)
41:01 (18)
8:10 (22)
42:14 (18)
1:13 (13)
42:50 (18)
36 (29)
43:25 (18)
35 (27)
43:25  Tapani Partanen
19   Jari Välikorpi
Rasti-Kurikka
5:48 (23)
7:36 (18)
1:48 (8)
9:43 (18)
2:07 (16)
11:47 (13)
2:04 (7)
14:40 (11)
2:53 (10)
15:38 (13)
58 (26)
23:54 (18)
8:16 (21)
28:20 (22)
4:26 (32)
30:45 (24)
2:25 (30)
34:19 (23)
3:34 (28)
41:44 (20)
7:25 (11)
42:54 (20)
1:10 (7)
43:26 (19)
32 (20)
43:56 (19)
30 (13)
43:56  Jari Välikorpi
20   Joonas Savola
Vesaisen Pojat
5:03 (10)
7:03 (10)
2:00 (19)
9:31 (14)
2:28 (31)
11:37 (10)
2:06 (10)
15:02 (17)
3:25 (30)
15:56 (17)
54 (20)
23:32 (14)
7:36 (14)
28:27 (24)
4:55 (35)
30:28 (23)
2:01 (15)
33:35 (22)
3:07 (13)
41:39 (19)
8:04 (20)
42:51 (19)
1:12 (11)
43:26 (19)
35 (25)
43:58 (20)
32 (21)
43:58  Joonas Savola
21   Lauri Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:49 (24)
7:55 (25)
2:06 (28)
10:04 (25)
2:09 (22)
12:10 (18)
2:06 (10)
14:48 (13)
2:38 (3)
15:39 (14)
51 (12)
24:14 (23)
8:35 (28)
28:21 (23)
4:07 (28)
30:11 (20)
1:50 (7)
33:17 (18)
3:06 (10)
42:22 (21)
9:05 (30)
43:35 (21)
1:13 (13)
44:09 (21)
34 (24)
44:33 (21)
24 (2)
44:33  Lauri Kahila
22   Janne Häkkinen
Pellon Ponsi
4:57 (8)
7:01 (7)
2:04 (26)
9:20 (9)
2:19 (30)
13:07 (28)
3:47 (37)
16:03 (25)
2:56 (13)
17:01 (25)
58 (26)
25:30 (25)
8:29 (27)
29:02 (25)
3:32 (11)
31:13 (25)
2:11 (23)
34:36 (25)
3:23 (23)
42:27 (23)
7:51 (19)
43:42 (22)
1:15 (17)
44:14 (22)
32 (20)
44:52 (22)
38 (34)
44:52  Janne Häkkinen
23   Kalle Manninen
Anttolan Urheilijat
5:29 (17)
7:30 (16)
2:01 (20)
9:37 (16)
2:07 (16)
11:54 (15)
2:17 (15)
15:03 (18)
3:09 (22)
15:57 (18)
54 (20)
23:44 (16)
7:47 (17)
27:42 (15)
3:58 (23)
30:04 (18)
2:22 (28)
33:29 (20)
3:25 (24)
42:23 (22)
8:54 (27)
43:47 (24)
1:24 (27)
44:24 (24)
37 (32)
45:00 (23)
36 (30)
45:00  Kalle Manninen
24   Antti Rantala
Kangasala SK
4:38 (2)
6:35 (5)
1:57 (18)
8:30 (5)
1:55 (9)
10:49 (3)
2:19 (17)
13:44 (5)
2:55 (11)
14:34 (5)
50 (8)
23:58 (21)
9:24 (33)
27:53 (18)
3:55 (22)
30:19 (21)
2:26 (31)
33:32 (21)
3:13 (15)
42:32 (24)
9:00 (29)
43:46 (23)
1:14 (15)
44:23 (23)
37 (32)
45:01 (24)
38 (34)
45:01  Antti Rantala
25   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
5:00 (9)
7:01 (7)
2:01 (20)
10:46 (31)
3:45 (37)
13:05 (27)
2:19 (17)
15:57 (24)
2:52 (9)
16:44 (23)
47 (4)
26:40 (31)
9:56 (35)
30:12 (30)
3:32 (11)
32:07 (29)
1:55 (11)
35:23 (27)
3:16 (17)
42:57 (25)
7:34 (17)
44:07 (25)
1:10 (7)
44:36 (25)
29 (8)
45:02 (25)
26 (5)
45:02  Kare Kaskinen
26   Jyri Rantala
Koovee
6:02 (28)
8:15 (31)
2:13 (34)
11:00 (34)
2:45 (33)
13:40 (33)
2:40 (30)
17:03 (33)
3:23 (29)
17:56 (33)
53 (18)
25:52 (28)
7:56 (18)
29:20 (26)
3:28 (5)
31:34 (26)
2:14 (25)
34:48 (26)
3:14 (16)
43:05 (26)
8:17 (24)
44:23 (26)
1:18 (22)
44:55 (26)
32 (20)
45:23 (26)
28 (11)
45:23  Jyri Rantala
27   Timo Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:43 (20)
7:36 (18)
1:53 (12)
9:54 (21)
2:18 (29)
12:19 (22)
2:25 (21)
16:11 (26)
3:52 (34)
17:09 (26)
58 (26)
25:35 (26)
8:26 (23)
29:46 (29)
4:11 (29)
32:29 (30)
2:43 (35)
35:49 (29)
3:20 (21)
43:58 (27)
8:09 (21)
45:25 (27)
1:27 (31)
46:02 (27)
37 (32)
46:34 (27)
32 (21)
46:34  Timo Hongell
28   Panu Karhu
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
5:59 (27)
8:05 (28)
2:06 (28)
9:58 (22)
1:53 (7)
12:19 (22)
2:21 (19)
15:17 (20)
2:58 (16)
16:21 (21)
1:04 (34)
24:48 (24)
8:27 (25)
28:18 (21)
3:30 (9)
30:23 (22)
2:05 (17)
34:33 (24)
4:10 (36)
44:49 (30)
10:16 (37)
46:07 (28)
1:18 (22)
46:37 (28)
30 (12)
47:12 (28)
35 (27)
47:12  Panu Karhu
29   Mikael Sundström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:47 (21)
7:49 (23)
2:02 (22)
10:45 (30)
2:56 (35)
13:28 (31)
2:43 (32)
16:32 (29)
3:04 (19)
17:28 (28)
56 (23)
25:54 (29)
8:26 (23)
29:41 (28)
3:47 (20)
32:04 (28)
2:23 (29)
35:30 (28)
3:26 (25)
44:47 (29)
9:17 (33)
46:22 (30)
1:35 (36)
46:59 (30)
37 (32)
47:29 (29)
30 (13)
47:29  Mikael Sundström
30   Pasi Liitiäinen
OK Orient
5:23 (13)
7:19 (13)
1:56 (17)
9:26 (12)
2:07 (16)
11:54 (15)
2:28 (24)
15:53 (23)
3:59 (35)
16:50 (24)
57 (24)
25:39 (27)
8:49 (29)
29:30 (27)
3:51 (21)
32:02 (27)
2:32 (33)
35:49 (29)
3:47 (32)
44:44 (28)
8:55 (28)
46:16 (29)
1:32 (33)
46:52 (29)
36 (29)
47:34 (30)
42 (38)
47:34  Pasi Liitiäinen
31   Ari-Pekka Joensuu
Lapuan Virkiä
7:46 (36)
9:26 (36)
1:40 (1)
12:12 (36)
2:46 (34)
14:13 (35)
2:01 (5)
18:48 (36)
4:35 (37)
19:45 (36)
57 (24)
28:45 (36)
9:00 (31)
32:44 (36)
3:59 (24)
35:01 (36)
2:17 (26)
38:06 (32)
3:05 (9)
46:23 (32)
8:17 (24)
47:26 (31)
1:03 (1)
47:57 (31)
31 (18)
48:34 (31)
37 (32)
48:34  Ari-Pekka Joensuu
32   Kimmo Hirvonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:42 (35)
8:48 (35)
2:06 (28)
10:59 (33)
2:11 (24)
13:27 (30)
2:28 (24)
16:54 (31)
3:27 (31)
17:52 (31)
58 (26)
26:14 (30)
8:22 (22)
31:16 (31)
5:02 (36)
33:22 (31)
2:06 (19)
36:50 (31)
3:28 (26)
45:56 (31)
9:06 (31)
47:31 (32)
1:35 (36)
48:07 (32)
36 (29)
48:44 (32)
37 (32)
48:44  Kimmo Hirvonen
33   Mika Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
6:05 (30)
8:07 (30)
2:02 (22)
12:51 (37)
4:44 (38)
15:02 (36)
2:11 (12)
18:24 (35)
3:22 (28)
19:16 (35)
52 (17)
28:17 (35)
9:01 (32)
32:39 (35)
4:22 (31)
34:51 (34)
2:12 (24)
38:13 (34)
3:22 (22)
46:29 (33)
8:16 (23)
47:48 (33)
1:19 (24)
48:18 (33)
30 (12)
48:49 (33)
31 (16)
48:49  Mika Seppänen
34   Joonas Salminen
Valkeakosken Haka
6:23 (33)
8:18 (32)
1:55 (14)
10:47 (32)
2:29 (32)
13:56 (34)
3:09 (36)
16:51 (30)
2:55 (11)
17:55 (32)
1:04 (34)
27:42 (33)
9:47 (34)
31:57 (33)
4:15 (30)
34:35 (33)
2:38 (34)
38:21 (35)
3:46 (31)
46:40 (34)
8:19 (26)
48:02 (34)
1:22 (25)
48:33 (34)
31 (18)
49:07 (34)
34 (24)
49:07  Joonas Salminen
35   Antti Paasikoski
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:19 (32)
8:23 (34)
2:04 (26)
10:39 (29)
2:16 (27)
13:10 (29)
2:31 (26)
16:55 (32)
3:45 (32)
17:46 (30)
51 (12)
28:09 (34)
10:23 (37)
31:49 (32)
3:40 (17)
34:10 (32)
2:21 (27)
38:12 (33)
4:02 (34)
47:23 (35)
9:11 (32)
48:55 (35)
1:32 (33)
49:33 (35)
38 (36)
50:14 (35)
41 (37)
50:14  Antti Paasikoski
36   Tomas Ray
OK77
5:47 (21)
7:57 (26)
2:10 (32)
10:14 (27)
2:17 (28)
12:50 (25)
2:36 (28)
17:15 (34)
4:25 (36)
18:08 (34)
53 (18)
27:03 (32)
8:55 (30)
32:11 (34)
5:08 (37)
34:57 (35)
2:46 (36)
38:49 (36)
3:52 (33)
48:44 (36)
9:55 (36)
50:17 (36)
1:33 (35)
50:56 (36)
39 (38)
51:36 (36)
40 (36)
51:36  Tomas Ray
37   Henri Krats
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:32 (38)
14:39 (38)
2:07 (31)
17:42 (38)
3:03 (36)
20:45 (38)
3:03 (35)
24:34 (38)
3:49 (33)
25:33 (38)
59 (31)
35:44 (37)
10:11 (36)
40:36 (37)
4:52 (34)
44:24 (37)
3:48 (38)
48:08 (37)
3:44 (30)
57:59 (37)
9:51 (35)
59:30 (37)
1:31 (32)
1:00:05 (37)
35 (25)
1:00:40 (37)
35 (27)
1:00:40  Henri Krats
38   Kari Kokkinen
Perttelin Peikot
5:52 (26)
7:54 (24)
2:02 (22)
10:02 (23)
2:08 (20)
19:18 (37)
9:16 (38)
24:17 (37)
4:59 (38)
25:22 (37)
1:05 (37)
36:08 (38)
10:46 (38)
43:44 (38)
7:36 (38)
46:14 (38)
2:30 (32)
50:26 (38)
4:12 (37)
1:00:56 (38)
10:30 (38)
1:02:22 (38)
1:26 (30)
1:02:57 (38)
35 (25)
1:03:28 (38)
31 (16)
1:03:28  Kari Kokkinen
   Markku Elo
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:36
6:19
1:43
8:37
2:18
10:40
2:03
13:36
2:56
14:22
46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:17
-
29:53
36
30:27
34
keskeytti  Markku Elo
   Matias Sankari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:15
7:07
1:52
9:12
2:05
12:01
2:49
14:48
2:47
15:41
53
25:36
9:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:45
-
39:20
35
40:05
45
keskeytti  Matias Sankari
   Teemu Niskanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:15
8:37
2:22
12:16
3:39
17:18
5:02
20:24
3:06
21:15
51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25:28
-
27:10
1:42
27:39
29
28:20
41
keskeytti  Teemu Niskanen
   Mikko Truhponen
Saarijärven Pullistus
13:17
15:34
2:17
17:53
2:19
22:53
5:00
26:26
3:33
27:35
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31:41
-
33:04
1:23
33:41
37
34:28
47
keskeytti  Mikko Truhponen
   Daniel Blomster
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:19
7:44
2:25
9:45
2:01
11:47
2:02
14:20
2:33
16:29
2:09
24:12
7:43
30:07
5:55
32:33
2:26
35:37
3:04
-
-
44:55
-
45:25
30
45:56
31
hylätty  Daniel Blomster
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English