SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21B2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Antti Anttonen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:35 (1)
5:47 (1)
3:12 (1)
7:40 (1)
1:53 (1)
9:51 (1)
2:11 (1)
11:21 (1)
1:30 (1)
12:34 (1)
1:13 (1)
18:19 (1)
5:45 (1)
20:14 (1)
1:55 (4)
22:56 (1)
2:42 (30)
26:03 (1)
3:07 (3)
31:16 (1)
5:13 (1)
32:08 (1)
52 (1)
32:32 (1)
24 (1)
32:58 (1)
26 (3)
32:58  Antti Anttonen
2   Elmeri Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:05 (9)
6:44 (4)
3:39 (5)
8:54 (5)
2:10 (10)
11:16 (2)
2:22 (2)
12:57 (2)
1:41 (6)
14:24 (2)
1:27 (8)
22:55 (12)
8:31 (28)
24:48 (9)
1:53 (3)
26:34 (5)
1:46 (2)
29:40 (4)
3:06 (2)
35:30 (2)
5:50 (3)
36:45 (2)
1:15 (21)
37:19 (2)
34 (32)
37:43 (2)
24 (2)
37:43  Elmeri Juura
3   Juho Westerlund
Koovee
3:10 (16)
7:03 (9)
3:53 (8)
9:05 (6)
2:02 (5)
11:47 (6)
2:42 (9)
13:40 (4)
1:53 (16)
15:14 (6)
1:34 (15)
21:55 (3)
6:41 (9)
24:04 (3)
2:09 (13)
26:11 (3)
2:07 (14)
29:22 (2)
3:11 (5)
35:38 (3)
6:16 (7)
36:46 (3)
1:08 (9)
37:19 (2)
33 (27)
37:49 (3)
30 (14)
37:49  Juho Westerlund
4   Timo Joensuu
Vaajakosken Terä
3:00 (6)
6:38 (3)
3:38 (3)
8:39 (2)
2:01 (4)
11:16 (2)
2:37 (7)
14:09 (10)
2:53 (34)
15:27 (10)
1:18 (2)
22:04 (5)
6:37 (7)
24:32 (5)
2:28 (23)
26:20 (4)
1:48 (3)
29:29 (3)
3:09 (4)
35:44 (4)
6:15 (6)
36:52 (4)
1:08 (9)
37:20 (4)
28 (5)
37:53 (4)
33 (23)
37:53  Timo Joensuu
5   Lauri Sorsa
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:09 (14)
6:57 (7)
3:48 (6)
9:08 (8)
2:11 (11)
12:37 (16)
3:29 (32)
14:30 (13)
1:53 (16)
15:56 (12)
1:26 (5)
22:22 (6)
6:26 (4)
24:47 (7)
2:25 (20)
26:38 (6)
1:51 (4)
30:19 (5)
3:41 (12)
36:26 (5)
6:07 (5)
37:37 (5)
1:11 (13)
38:08 (5)
31 (17)
38:38 (5)
30 (14)
38:38  Lauri Sorsa
6   Petri Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:54 (35)
8:12 (31)
4:18 (25)
10:23 (29)
2:11 (11)
13:50 (32)
3:27 (31)
15:29 (27)
1:39 (5)
16:54 (24)
1:25 (4)
23:06 (15)
6:12 (2)
25:04 (13)
1:58 (5)
26:57 (9)
1:53 (6)
30:44 (8)
3:47 (17)
37:04 (6)
6:20 (10)
38:11 (6)
1:07 (8)
38:40 (6)
29 (8)
39:08 (6)
28 (7)
39:08  Petri Kiiskinen
7   Petteri Huikko
Vaajakosken Terä
2:52 (2)
7:16 (18)
4:24 (27)
9:22 (12)
2:06 (7)
12:12 (12)
2:50 (13)
13:49 (8)
1:37 (3)
15:15 (7)
1:26 (5)
22:30 (9)
7:15 (23)
24:48 (9)
2:18 (18)
27:00 (11)
2:12 (21)
30:45 (9)
3:45 (15)
37:13 (7)
6:28 (14)
38:16 (7)
1:03 (4)
38:44 (7)
28 (5)
39:12 (7)
28 (7)
39:12  Petteri Huikko
8   Jukka Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:08 (12)
7:05 (11)
3:57 (11)
9:14 (11)
2:09 (9)
11:48 (7)
2:34 (5)
13:53 (9)
2:05 (25)
15:19 (9)
1:26 (5)
22:24 (7)
7:05 (17)
24:15 (4)
1:51 (1)
26:58 (10)
2:43 (31)
30:32 (6)
3:34 (9)
37:17 (8)
6:45 (16)
38:22 (8)
1:05 (6)
38:51 (8)
29 (8)
39:20 (8)
29 (10)
39:20  Jukka Tani
9   Aapo Laiho
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:24 (27)
7:32 (22)
4:08 (19)
10:00 (23)
2:28 (32)
12:58 (20)
2:58 (18)
14:42 (17)
1:44 (9)
16:13 (15)
1:31 (12)
23:00 (13)
6:47 (12)
25:15 (14)
2:15 (16)
27:23 (13)
2:08 (17)
30:34 (7)
3:11 (5)
37:33 (10)
6:59 (19)
38:45 (9)
1:12 (16)
39:14 (9)
29 (8)
39:41 (9)
27 (6)
39:41  Aapo Laiho
10   Jarkko Saarinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:13 (20)
6:37 (2)
3:24 (2)
8:43 (3)
2:06 (7)
11:29 (4)
2:46 (11)
13:13 (3)
1:44 (9)
14:48 (3)
1:35 (16)
22:01 (4)
7:13 (22)
23:53 (2)
1:52 (2)
25:38 (2)
1:45 (1)
31:13 (12)
5:35 (35)
37:32 (9)
6:19 (9)
38:48 (10)
1:16 (23)
39:17 (10)
29 (8)
39:47 (10)
30 (14)
39:47  Jarkko Saarinen
11   Janne Kukkonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:06 (10)
7:04 (10)
3:58 (12)
9:09 (9)
2:05 (6)
12:07 (11)
2:58 (18)
14:13 (11)
2:06 (26)
15:51 (11)
1:38 (22)
22:47 (11)
6:56 (15)
24:54 (11)
2:07 (10)
28:25 (21)
3:31 (34)
32:08 (19)
3:43 (13)
37:59 (14)
5:51 (4)
39:01 (12)
1:02 (3)
39:25 (11)
24 (1)
39:54 (11)
29 (10)
39:54  Janne Kukkonen
12   Filip Brunell
IF Brahe
3:09 (14)
7:14 (15)
4:05 (18)
9:30 (15)
2:16 (21)
13:10 (23)
3:40 (33)
14:47 (19)
1:37 (3)
16:29 (19)
1:42 (26)
23:02 (14)
6:33 (6)
25:19 (15)
2:17 (17)
27:15 (12)
1:56 (8)
31:36 (17)
4:21 (26)
37:52 (12)
6:16 (7)
38:57 (11)
1:05 (6)
39:27 (12)
30 (14)
39:55 (12)
28 (7)
39:55  Filip Brunell
13   Staffan Järn
IF Brahe
3:02 (7)
7:11 (13)
4:09 (21)
9:24 (13)
2:13 (14)
12:34 (15)
3:10 (23)
14:30 (13)
1:56 (18)
16:00 (13)
1:30 (10)
22:29 (8)
6:29 (5)
24:47 (7)
2:18 (18)
26:41 (8)
1:54 (7)
31:30 (15)
4:49 (31)
37:50 (11)
6:20 (10)
39:01 (12)
1:11 (13)
39:32 (13)
31 (17)
39:58 (13)
26 (3)
39:58  Staffan Järn
14   Tuomo Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:02 (7)
6:55 (6)
3:53 (8)
8:51 (4)
1:56 (2)
12:04 (10)
3:13 (26)
14:54 (20)
2:50 (33)
16:17 (16)
1:23 (3)
22:36 (10)
6:19 (3)
24:42 (6)
2:06 (9)
26:38 (6)
1:56 (8)
30:56 (10)
4:18 (24)
37:55 (13)
6:59 (19)
39:07 (14)
1:12 (16)
39:33 (14)
26 (3)
40:08 (14)
35 (26)
40:08  Tuomo Istolahti
15   Neil Dobbs
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:25 (29)
8:02 (29)
4:37 (29)
10:25 (30)
2:23 (28)
13:22 (27)
2:57 (17)
15:10 (24)
1:48 (12)
16:46 (22)
1:36 (19)
23:34 (18)
6:48 (13)
25:34 (17)
2:00 (6)
27:26 (14)
1:52 (5)
31:01 (11)
3:35 (10)
38:14 (16)
7:13 (24)
39:25 (16)
1:11 (13)
39:53 (16)
28 (5)
40:19 (15)
26 (3)
40:19  Neil Dobbs
16   Jani Söyring
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:11 (18)
8:26 (34)
5:15 (33)
11:01 (35)
2:35 (35)
13:52 (33)
2:51 (14)
15:43 (31)
1:51 (13)
17:19 (28)
1:36 (19)
24:05 (22)
6:46 (11)
26:10 (21)
2:05 (7)
28:16 (19)
2:06 (13)
31:32 (16)
3:16 (8)
38:04 (15)
6:32 (15)
39:23 (15)
1:19 (27)
39:52 (15)
29 (8)
40:23 (16)
31 (18)
40:23  Jani Söyring
17   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
3:07 (11)
7:09 (12)
4:02 (14)
9:24 (13)
2:15 (18)
11:57 (8)
2:33 (3)
13:40 (4)
1:43 (7)
15:07 (4)
1:27 (8)
21:45 (2)
6:38 (8)
24:59 (12)
3:14 (31)
27:29 (16)
2:30 (26)
31:14 (13)
3:45 (15)
38:28 (18)
7:14 (25)
39:37 (17)
1:09 (11)
40:07 (17)
30 (14)
40:38 (17)
31 (18)
40:38  Ville Saikko
18   Ville Luoma
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:35 (32)
7:50 (26)
4:15 (24)
10:05 (24)
2:15 (18)
13:05 (21)
3:00 (20)
14:57 (22)
1:52 (14)
16:29 (19)
1:32 (14)
23:11 (16)
6:42 (10)
25:19 (15)
2:08 (11)
27:26 (14)
2:07 (14)
31:27 (14)
4:01 (20)
38:25 (17)
6:58 (18)
39:38 (18)
1:13 (18)
40:09 (18)
31 (17)
40:44 (18)
35 (26)
40:44  Ville Luoma
19   Perttu Sorsa
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:44 (34)
7:38 (23)
3:54 (10)
9:51 (22)
2:13 (14)
13:17 (25)
3:26 (30)
15:13 (25)
1:56 (18)
16:48 (23)
1:35 (16)
23:37 (19)
6:49 (14)
26:05 (20)
2:28 (23)
28:03 (18)
1:58 (10)
31:42 (18)
3:39 (11)
38:50 (19)
7:08 (23)
40:24 (20)
1:34 (31)
40:50 (20)
26 (3)
41:19 (19)
29 (10)
41:19  Perttu Sorsa
19   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:56 (5)
8:38 (35)
5:42 (35)
10:34 (32)
1:56 (2)
13:07 (22)
2:33 (3)
14:37 (16)
1:30 (1)
16:07 (14)
1:30 (10)
25:43 (32)
9:36 (33)
28:37 (30)
2:54 (28)
30:57 (28)
2:20 (23)
33:53 (25)
2:56 (1)
39:26 (21)
5:33 (2)
40:19 (19)
53 (2)
40:48 (19)
29 (8)
41:19 (19)
31 (18)
41:19  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
21   Juho Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:10 (16)
7:12 (14)
4:02 (14)
9:39 (19)
2:27 (30)
12:23 (13)
2:44 (10)
14:32 (15)
2:09 (29)
16:25 (17)
1:53 (30)
23:37 (19)
7:12 (20)
25:45 (18)
2:08 (11)
27:53 (17)
2:08 (17)
32:11 (20)
4:18 (24)
39:05 (20)
6:54 (17)
40:51 (21)
1:46 (33)
41:23 (21)
32 (25)
42:00 (21)
37 (30)
42:00  Juho Kinni
22   Miikka Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
3:20 (25)
7:41 (24)
4:21 (26)
10:12 (26)
2:31 (34)
13:24 (28)
3:12 (25)
15:31 (29)
2:07 (27)
17:14 (26)
1:43 (27)
24:14 (23)
7:00 (16)
26:26 (23)
2:12 (14)
28:31 (22)
2:05 (12)
32:33 (21)
4:02 (22)
39:47 (22)
7:14 (25)
41:00 (22)
1:13 (18)
41:33 (22)
33 (27)
42:08 (22)
35 (26)
42:08  Miikka Huovila
23   Hannu Niemelä
Rasti-Hyry
3:22 (26)
7:00 (8)
3:38 (3)
9:12 (10)
2:12 (13)
11:46 (5)
2:34 (5)
13:43 (7)
1:57 (20)
15:18 (8)
1:35 (16)
23:49 (21)
8:31 (28)
26:15 (22)
2:26 (22)
28:17 (20)
2:02 (11)
33:29 (24)
5:12 (33)
39:54 (23)
6:25 (13)
41:10 (23)
1:16 (23)
41:41 (23)
31 (17)
42:12 (23)
31 (18)
42:12  Hannu Niemelä
24   Tuomo Laine
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:08 (12)
7:19 (19)
4:11 (22)
9:33 (17)
2:14 (17)
12:27 (14)
2:54 (16)
14:27 (12)
2:00 (21)
17:28 (32)
3:01 (35)
24:40 (27)
7:12 (20)
26:45 (24)
2:05 (7)
28:52 (23)
2:07 (14)
33:09 (23)
4:17 (23)
40:08 (24)
6:59 (19)
41:55 (24)
1:47 (34)
42:26 (24)
31 (17)
43:00 (24)
34 (25)
43:00  Tuomo Laine
25   Kalle Liukkonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:27 (31)
7:15 (16)
3:48 (6)
9:30 (15)
2:15 (18)
12:38 (17)
3:08 (22)
14:45 (18)
2:07 (27)
16:25 (17)
1:40 (25)
23:31 (17)
7:06 (18)
25:45 (18)
2:14 (15)
29:01 (24)
3:16 (33)
32:55 (22)
3:54 (19)
41:07 (25)
8:12 (31)
42:21 (25)
1:14 (20)
42:54 (25)
33 (27)
43:36 (25)
42 (34)
43:36  Kalle Liukkonen
26   Henri Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:55 (4)
8:11 (30)
5:16 (34)
10:33 (31)
2:22 (25)
13:20 (26)
2:47 (12)
16:06 (33)
2:46 (32)
17:43 (33)
1:37 (21)
26:25 (33)
8:42 (30)
29:14 (32)
2:49 (27)
31:39 (31)
2:25 (24)
34:52 (27)
3:13 (7)
41:51 (26)
6:59 (19)
42:55 (26)
1:04 (5)
43:26 (26)
31 (17)
43:59 (26)
33 (23)
43:59  Henri Taanila
27   Vili Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:19 (24)
7:52 (27)
4:33 (28)
10:18 (28)
2:26 (29)
13:28 (30)
3:10 (23)
15:32 (30)
2:04 (23)
17:20 (29)
1:48 (28)
24:57 (28)
7:37 (24)
28:21 (29)
3:24 (33)
30:35 (26)
2:14 (22)
34:57 (28)
4:22 (27)
42:46 (27)
7:49 (28)
44:10 (27)
1:24 (30)
44:43 (27)
33 (27)
45:20 (27)
37 (30)
45:20  Vili Virkki
27   Niila Ahokas
Iitin Pyrintö
3:16 (23)
8:21 (33)
5:05 (32)
10:50 (34)
2:29 (33)
13:30 (31)
2:40 (8)
15:30 (28)
2:00 (21)
17:18 (27)
1:48 (28)
24:25 (24)
7:07 (19)
27:01 (26)
2:36 (26)
31:54 (32)
4:53 (35)
35:44 (31)
3:50 (18)
42:59 (28)
7:15 (27)
44:21 (28)
1:22 (29)
44:51 (28)
30 (14)
45:20 (27)
29 (10)
45:20  Niila Ahokas
29   Antti Alppi
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:15 (22)
7:29 (21)
4:14 (23)
9:50 (21)
2:21 (23)
13:11 (24)
3:21 (29)
15:23 (26)
2:12 (31)
17:21 (30)
1:58 (33)
25:09 (29)
7:48 (25)
28:56 (31)
3:47 (34)
31:05 (29)
2:09 (19)
35:39 (30)
4:34 (29)
43:56 (30)
8:17 (32)
45:12 (29)
1:16 (23)
45:43 (29)
31 (17)
46:18 (29)
35 (26)
46:18  Antti Alppi
30   Jari Hannuksela
SK Pohjantähti
3:24 (27)
7:27 (20)
4:03 (16)
9:49 (20)
2:22 (25)
12:51 (18)
3:02 (21)
14:55 (21)
2:04 (23)
16:33 (21)
1:38 (22)
24:27 (25)
7:54 (27)
26:52 (25)
2:25 (20)
29:01 (24)
2:09 (19)
34:08 (26)
5:07 (32)
43:38 (29)
9:30 (35)
45:27 (30)
1:49 (35)
46:04 (30)
37 (34)
46:44 (30)
40 (33)
46:44  Jari Hannuksela
31   Aleksi Tuovinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:11 (18)
7:15 (16)
4:04 (17)
9:36 (18)
2:21 (23)
12:54 (19)
3:18 (28)
15:04 (23)
2:10 (30)
16:57 (25)
1:53 (30)
25:40 (31)
8:43 (31)
28:08 (28)
2:28 (23)
31:08 (30)
3:00 (32)
36:33 (33)
5:25 (34)
44:42 (31)
8:09 (30)
45:57 (31)
1:15 (21)
46:32 (32)
35 (33)
47:04 (31)
32 (22)
47:04  Aleksi Tuovinen
32   Tuukka Jurvakainen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:52 (2)
6:53 (5)
4:01 (13)
9:06 (7)
2:13 (14)
11:59 (9)
2:53 (15)
13:42 (6)
1:43 (7)
15:13 (5)
1:31 (12)
24:39 (26)
9:26 (32)
28:01 (27)
3:22 (32)
30:38 (27)
2:37 (27)
35:14 (29)
4:36 (30)
44:43 (33)
9:29 (34)
46:00 (32)
1:17 (26)
46:31 (31)
31 (17)
47:13 (32)
42 (34)
47:13  Tuukka Jurvakainen
33   Juha Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:14 (21)
7:52 (27)
4:38 (30)
10:14 (27)
2:22 (25)
13:56 (34)
3:42 (34)
15:43 (31)
1:47 (11)
17:21 (30)
1:38 (22)
25:14 (30)
7:53 (26)
29:24 (33)
4:10 (35)
32:03 (33)
2:39 (29)
36:04 (32)
4:01 (20)
44:42 (31)
8:38 (33)
46:18 (33)
1:36 (32)
46:58 (33)
40 (35)
47:36 (33)
38 (32)
47:36  Juha Lassila
34   Guy (U) Sabo-Bar
Koovee
3:25 (29)
8:16 (32)
4:51 (31)
10:43 (33)
2:27 (30)
15:17 (35)
4:34 (35)
17:09 (35)
1:52 (14)
19:06 (34)
1:57 (32)
29:33 (34)
10:27 (34)
32:32 (34)
2:59 (29)
35:10 (34)
2:38 (28)
39:40 (34)
4:30 (28)
47:44 (34)
8:04 (29)
49:05 (34)
1:21 (28)
49:37 (34)
32 (25)
50:07 (34)
30 (14)
50:07  Guy (U) Sabo-Bar
35   Juha Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:40 (33)
7:48 (25)
4:08 (19)
10:07 (25)
2:19 (22)
13:24 (28)
3:17 (27)
16:48 (34)
3:24 (35)
19:07 (35)
2:19 (34)
34:27 (35)
15:20 (35)
37:35 (35)
3:08 (30)
40:02 (35)
2:27 (25)
43:46 (35)
3:44 (14)
50:09 (35)
6:23 (12)
51:19 (35)
1:10 (12)
51:52 (35)
33 (27)
52:13 (35)
21 (1)
52:13  Juha Mikkolainen
   Thomas (U) Hodel
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:42
8:05
4:23
10:33
2:28
13:43
3:10
15:39
1:56
17:23
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
25:47
-
38:18
12:31
40:10
1:52
40:57
47
41:50
53
keskeytti  Thomas (U) Hodel
   Kim Fagerudd
Paimion Rasti
2:53
6:31
3:38
8:31
2:00
10:53
2:22
12:31
1:38
13:54
1:23
19:31
5:37
21:19
1:48
23:02
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:26
-
keskeytti  Kim Fagerudd
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English