SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21B2

Lähtölista

1404Niila AhokasIitin PyrintöFIN13:01:00   50877
1310Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN13:02:00   74875
1228Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:03:00   159115
1139Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN13:04:00   172424
1425Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:05:00   166134
1343Thomas (U) HodelVehkalahden VeikotSUI13:06:00   83469
1224Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:07:00   192313
1150Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN13:08:00   157580
1424Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN13:09:00   411068
1318Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:10:00   190735
1215Miikka HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN13:11:00   45080
1123Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:12:00   157973
1411Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN13:13:00   402822
1339Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN13:14:00   175551
1208Matti TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:15:00   55879
1122Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN13:16:00   172836
1410Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:17:00   158515
1314Aapo LaihoVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:18:00   191134
1226Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN13:19:00   93128
1134Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN13:20:00   485709
1417Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:21:00   51078
1321Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:22:00   200150
1220Staffan JärnIF BraheFIN13:23:00   186555
1120Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:24:00   409765
1421Hannu NiemeläRasti-HyryFIN13:25:00   177858
1327Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN13:26:00   200050
1239Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:27:00   173679
1114Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:28:00   411117
1331Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN13:30:00   41621
1217Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:31:00   42340
1128Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:32:00   90789
1449Neil DobbsHelsingin SuunnistajatIRL13:33:00   153601
1328Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:34:00   182952
1252Guy (U) Sabo-BarKooveeFIN13:35:00   65995
1115Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:36:00   184146
1431Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:37:00   188554
1348Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:38:00   312880
1249Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:39:00   147177
1117Mika AholaNaviFIN13:40:00   193907
1434Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:41:00   193533
1333Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:42:00   182725
1250Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:43:00   413260
1133Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN13:44:00   159168
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English