SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H20K2

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Otto Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:31:00   22:46  
2.   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK  FIN  10:36:00   24:12  
3.   Eetu Savolainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:35:00   24:32  
4.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:28:00   24:36  
5.   Arttu Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:27:00   24:42  
6.   Santeri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:32:00   24:49  
7.   Jyri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi  FIN  10:34:00   25:26  
8.   Ilari Sulkula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:23:00   25:59  
9.   Luukas Valtonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:33:00   26:22  
10.   Markus Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:29:00   26:39  
11.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:25:00   27:22  
12.   Ville Parkkinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:30:00   27:52  
13.   Ville Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:22:00   29:03  
14.   Jesse Ihalainen Navi  FIN  10:08:00   29:13  
15.   Olli Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:26:00   30:49  
16.   Osku Lyytikäinen SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:18:00   31:05  
17.   Henri Similä SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:19:00   31:57  
18.   Eetu Holmberg Rastikarhut  FIN  10:09:00   33:03  
19.   Olli Malinen SK Uusi  FIN  10:13:00   33:46  
20.   Lauri Roininen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:17:00   33:56  
21.   Niko Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:21:00   34:04  
22.   Elias Lehto Karjaan Ura  FIN  10:10:00   34:36  
23.   Viljam Grahn Närpes OK  FIN  10:11:00   35:52  
24.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti Kangasala SK  FIN  10:14:00   36:24  
25.   Christoffer Melin IK Falken  FIN  10:07:00   43:26  
26.   Pauli Viberg Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:16:00   43:33  
27.   Niko Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:15:00   46:33  
28.   Aapo Häkkinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:04:00   46:47  
29.   Otto Itkonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00   49:16  
30.   Kalle Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:01:00   50:00  
31.   Juho Kuoppamäki Rastivarsat  FIN  10:02:00   50:12  
   Vili Väänänen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:03:00   hylätty  
   Christoffer Vilen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:05:00   hylätty  
   Riku Juhala Hiisirasti  FIN  10:12:00   ei läht.  
   Juuso Tupitsa Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:20:00   ei läht.  
   Anssi Huostila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:24:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English