SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H18K1

Maali 3,4 km

11748Topias AholaNaviFIN19:43
21747Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:19+1:36
31746Joonas AholaNaviFIN21:42+1:59
41739Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN21:46+2:03
51741Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN21:48+2:05
61745Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN21:49+2:06
71733Linus LehtoKarjaan UraFIN23:00+3:17
1742Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN23:00+3:17
91724Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN23:12+3:29
1743Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN23:12+3:29
111740Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN23:33+3:50
121730Jarkko KoivumäkiRastikarhutFIN24:21+4:38
131736Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN24:44+5:01
141744Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN24:49+5:06
151731Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN25:01+5:18
161722Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN25:14+5:31
171735Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN25:15+5:32
181738Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:29+6:46
191720Mikael NiemiRasti-LukkoFIN26:38+6:55
201737Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN27:03+7:20
211734Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN27:44+8:01
221719Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN27:56+8:13
231703Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN28:17+8:34
241721Mikko HulkkonenSK UusiFIN28:35+8:52
251732Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN28:43+9:00
261709Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN28:57+9:14
271718Christoffer HindsbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN29:04+9:21
281725Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN29:13+9:30
291716Kare VisuriOK77FIN29:51+10:08
301727Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN30:26+10:43
311714Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN30:54+11:11
321723Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN31:30+11:47
331711Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN31:33+11:50
341728Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN32:27+12:44
1713Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN32:27+12:44
361710Rasmus NiinimäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN33:10+13:27
371726Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN34:29+14:46
381707Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN36:10+16:27
391708Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN37:56+18:13
401717Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFIN37:58+18:15
411715Tuomas SainioKangasala SKFIN40:54+21:11
421704Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN44:50+25:07
431702Arne SågforsOK BotniaFIN52:10+32:27
441712Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN53:21+33:38
451701Pyry VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:03:39+43:56
1729Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINhylätty
1706Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFINhylätty
1705Timi JaarinenVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English