SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H18K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Topias Ahola Navi  FIN  10:48:00   19:43  
2.   Topi Raitanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:47:00   21:19  
3.   Joonas Ahola Navi  FIN  10:46:00   21:42  
4.   Aaro Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  10:39:00   21:46  
5.   Samuli Schroderus SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:41:00   21:48  
6.   Anton Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:45:00   21:49  
7.   Linus Lehto Karjaan Ura  FIN  10:33:00   23:00  
7.   Antti Saikko Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:42:00   23:00  
9.   Aleksi Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:24:00   23:12  
9.   Eemeli Suominen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:43:00   23:12  
11.   Atso Salopelto SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:40:00   23:33  
12.   Jarkko Koivumäki Rastikarhut  FIN  10:30:00   24:21  
13.   Sampo Hyppölä Pellon Ponsi  FIN  10:36:00   24:44  
14.   Jonas Jern IF Femman  FIN  10:44:00   24:49  
15.   Petrus Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:31:00   25:01  
16.   Joona Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  10:22:00   25:14  
17.   Mikko Lindberg Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:35:00   25:15  
18.   Artur Kulagin Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:38:00   26:29  
19.   Mikael Niemi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:20:00   26:38  
20.   Santeri Schroderus SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:37:00   27:03  
21.   Valtteri Rantala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:34:00   27:44  
22.   Markku Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:19:00   27:56  
23.   Sauli Pietikäinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:03:00   28:17  
24.   Mikko Hulkkonen SK Uusi  FIN  10:21:00   28:35  
25.   Casper Linnaila OK Orient  FIN  10:32:00   28:43  
26.   Caj Snickars Solf IK  FIN  10:09:00   28:57  
27.   Christoffer Hindsberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:18:00   29:04  
28.   Severi Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:25:00   29:13  
29.   Kare Visuri OK77  FIN  10:16:00   29:51  
30.   Niklas Sarparanta Lynx  FIN  10:27:00   30:26  
31.   Tuomo Niskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:14:00   30:54  
32.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:23:00   31:30  
33.   Joona Leipijärvi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:11:00   31:33  
34.   Rickard Svedberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:13:00   32:27  
34.   Jere Kommio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:28:00   32:27  
36.   Rasmus Niinimäki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:10:00   33:10  
37.   Joonatan Kivelä Perhon Kiri  FIN  10:26:00   34:29  
38.   Hermanni Sankelo Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:07:00   36:10  
39.   Arttu Jokikokko Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:08:00   37:56  
40.   Heikki Vuopio Pellon Ponsi  FIN  10:17:00   37:58  
41.   Tuomas Sainio Kangasala SK  FIN  10:15:00   40:54  
42.   Dániel Molnár Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:04:00   44:50  
43.   Arne Sågfors OK Botnia  FIN  10:02:00   52:10  
44.   Atte Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:12:00   53:21  
45.   Pyry Viberg Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:01:00   1:03:39  
   Timi Jaarinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:05:00   ei läht.  
   Tommi Rantala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:06:00   hylätty  
   Jooseppi Kalliokoski Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:29:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English