SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H18

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,2 km
Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Topias Ahola Navi  FIN  15:20:00   15:43 (2)  25:43  
2.   Anton Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:10:00   15:21 (1)  26:55  
3.   Eemeli Suominen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  15:02:00   15:51 (3)  27:11  
4.   Joonas Ahola Navi  FIN  15:16:00   15:53 (4)  27:54  
5.   Atso Salopelto SK Vuoksi  FIN  15:00:00   17:54 (8)  29:06  
6.   Jonas Jern IF Femman  FIN  14:54:00   16:17 (5)  30:30  
7.   Linus Lehto Karjaan Ura  FIN  15:08:00   17:40 (7)  30:35  
8.   Topi Raitanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:18:00   17:05 (6)  30:41  
9.   Jarkko Koivumäki Rastikarhut  FIN  14:58:00   18:17 (11)  30:59  
10.   Valtteri Rantala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:40:00   18:07 (9)  31:14  
11.   Sampo Hyppölä Pellon Ponsi  FIN  14:56:00   18:07 (9)  31:44  
12.   Antti Saikko Lappeen Riento  FIN  15:06:00   18:33 (12)  32:25  
13.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  14:18:00   19:08 (13)  32:38  
14.   Samuli Schroderus SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:12:00   20:42 (18)  33:13  
15.   Mikael Niemi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:44:00   21:25 (22)  34:15  
15.   Aaro Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  15:14:00   19:11 (14)  34:15  
17.   Petrus Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:52:00   20:46 (19)  34:56  
18.   Hermanni Sankelo Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:06:00   21:15 (20)  35:17  
19.   Aleksi Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:04:00   22:12 (24)  36:04  
20.   Mikko Hulkkonen SK Uusi  FIN  14:34:00   21:16 (21)  36:20  
21.   Santeri Schroderus SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:42:00   23:22 (29)  36:22  
22.   Casper Linnaila OK Orient  FIN  14:32:00   20:30 (17)  36:23  
23.   Joona Leipijärvi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:16:00   22:49 (26)  36:34  
24.   Mikko Lindberg Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:48:00   22:34 (25)  37:07  
25.   Christoffer Hindsberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  14:28:00   22:06 (23)  37:41  
26.   Jere Kommio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:12:00   23:01 (28)  38:39  
27.   Heikki Vuopio Pellon Ponsi  FIN  14:02:00   24:01 (31)  40:30  
28.   Markku Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:38:00   25:52 (33)  40:53  
29.   Artur Kulagin Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:46:00   23:48 (30)  41:04  
30.   Niklas Sarparanta Lynx  FIN  14:22:00   24:23 (32)  41:18  
31.   Severi Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:26:00   19:36 (15)  42:14  
32.   Joona Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  14:50:00   20:16 (16)  42:32  
33.   Sauli Pietikäinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:36:00   29:07 (38)  42:33  
34.   Tuomo Niskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  14:20:00   26:21 (35)  43:25  
35.   Joonatan Kivelä Perhon Kiri  FIN  14:08:00   22:49 (26)  44:11  
36.   Caj Snickars Solf IK  FIN  14:30:00   27:55 (37)  47:26  
37.   Kare Visuri OK77  FIN  14:24:00   26:08 (34)  49:54  
38.   Rickard Svedberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  14:14:00   27:36 (36)  50:48  
   Arttu Jokikokko Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  14:04:00      keskeytti  
   Rasmus Niinimäki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  14:10:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English