SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H18

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Topias Ahola
Navi
3:17 (35)
4:42 (21)
1:25 (3)
7:53 (12)
3:11 (5)
9:52 (7)
1:59 (1)
11:17 (4)
1:25 (2)
14:03 (3)
2:46 (2)
15:43 (2)
1:40 (2)
19:40 (1)
3:57 (1)
21:32 (1)
1:52 (1)
22:45 (1)
1:13 (1)
24:32 (1)
1:47 (2)
25:20 (1)
48 (2)
25:43 (1)
23 (3)
25:43  Topias Ahola
2   Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:03 (4)
3:19 (1)
1:16 (1)
6:09 (1)
2:50 (1)
9:16 (3)
3:07 (23)
10:38 (2)
1:22 (1)
13:25 (1)
2:47 (3)
15:21 (1)
1:56 (8)
20:01 (2)
4:40 (8)
22:28 (3)
2:27 (8)
23:43 (2)
1:15 (3)
25:44 (2)
2:01 (4)
26:31 (2)
47 (1)
26:55 (2)
24 (4)
26:55  Anton Kuukka
3   Eemeli Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:16 (12)
3:44 (5)
1:28 (5)
6:51 (5)
3:07 (4)
8:59 (1)
2:08 (3)
10:31 (1)
1:32 (5)
13:27 (2)
2:56 (4)
15:51 (3)
2:24 (18)
20:14 (3)
4:23 (2)
22:23 (2)
2:09 (5)
23:44 (3)
1:21 (9)
25:45 (3)
2:01 (4)
26:45 (3)
1:00 (14)
27:11 (3)
26 (7)
27:11  Eemeli Suominen
4   Joonas Ahola
Navi
2:00 (2)
4:04 (11)
2:04 (22)
6:55 (6)
2:51 (2)
8:59 (1)
2:04 (2)
11:06 (3)
2:07 (24)
14:04 (4)
2:58 (6)
15:53 (4)
1:49 (5)
21:02 (4)
5:09 (14)
23:01 (4)
1:59 (2)
24:17 (4)
1:16 (4)
26:01 (4)
1:44 (1)
27:28 (4)
1:27 (36)
27:54 (4)
26 (7)
27:54  Joonas Ahola
5   Atso Salopelto
SK Vuoksi
2:15 (11)
4:26 (16)
2:11 (26)
7:44 (11)
3:18 (7)
10:35 (10)
2:51 (17)
12:08 (7)
1:33 (7)
15:13 (6)
3:05 (11)
17:55 (8)
2:42 (24)
22:19 (6)
4:24 (3)
24:26 (5)
2:07 (4)
25:44 (5)
1:18 (6)
27:44 (5)
2:00 (3)
28:42 (5)
58 (7)
29:06 (5)
24 (4)
29:06  Atso Salopelto
6   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
2:05 (5)
3:34 (4)
1:29 (6)
6:40 (2)
3:06 (3)
9:32 (4)
2:52 (19)
11:26 (6)
1:54 (18)
14:29 (5)
3:03 (9)
16:17 (5)
1:48 (3)
22:25 (7)
6:08 (22)
24:41 (6)
2:16 (6)
26:01 (6)
1:20 (8)
28:19 (6)
2:18 (15)
30:00 (6)
1:41 (38)
30:30 (6)
30 (26)
30:30  Jonas Jern
7   Linus Lehto
Karjaan Ura
2:12 (8)
4:46 (26)
2:34 (33)
8:20 (18)
3:34 (11)
10:43 (11)
2:23 (8)
12:26 (9)
1:43 (11)
15:23 (7)
2:57 (5)
17:40 (7)
2:17 (14)
22:16 (5)
4:36 (6)
25:03 (7)
2:47 (19)
26:41 (7)
1:38 (18)
29:08 (7)
2:27 (20)
30:05 (7)
57 (5)
30:35 (7)
30 (26)
30:35  Linus Lehto
8   Topi Raitanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:57 (1)
3:57 (9)
2:00 (17)
8:52 (23)
4:55 (35)
11:23 (17)
2:31 (11)
12:51 (11)
1:28 (4)
15:36 (8)
2:45 (1)
17:05 (6)
1:29 (1)
23:33 (11)
6:28 (25)
25:32 (8)
1:59 (2)
26:48 (8)
1:16 (4)
29:12 (8)
2:24 (18)
30:10 (8)
58 (7)
30:41 (8)
31 (32)
30:41  Topi Raitanen
9   Jarkko Koivumäki
Rastikarhut
2:20 (15)
4:23 (15)
2:03 (20)
8:42 (22)
4:19 (29)
11:16 (16)
2:34 (12)
12:59 (13)
1:43 (11)
16:25 (13)
3:26 (16)
18:17 (11)
1:52 (6)
22:48 (10)
4:31 (4)
25:37 (9)
2:49 (20)
27:05 (10)
1:28 (11)
29:21 (9)
2:16 (14)
30:31 (9)
1:10 (28)
30:59 (9)
28 (19)
30:59  Jarkko Koivumäki
10   Valtteri Rantala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:18 (14)
3:48 (6)
1:30 (7)
7:32 (8)
3:44 (17)
9:45 (6)
2:13 (4)
13:16 (14)
3:31 (29)
16:18 (11)
3:02 (8)
18:06 (9)
1:48 (3)
22:43 (8)
4:37 (7)
25:45 (10)
3:02 (28)
27:04 (9)
1:19 (7)
29:50 (10)
2:46 (23)
30:48 (10)
58 (7)
31:14 (10)
26 (7)
31:14  Valtteri Rantala
11   Sampo Hyppölä
Pellon Ponsi
3:10 (33)
4:53 (27)
1:43 (11)
8:52 (23)
3:59 (22)
11:15 (15)
2:23 (8)
12:57 (12)
1:42 (10)
15:57 (10)
3:00 (7)
18:07 (10)
2:10 (10)
22:47 (9)
4:40 (8)
26:32 (11)
3:45 (35)
28:09 (11)
1:37 (16)
30:20 (11)
2:11 (8)
31:18 (11)
58 (7)
31:44 (11)
26 (7)
31:44  Sampo Hyppölä
12   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
2:02 (3)
3:27 (2)
1:25 (3)
6:43 (3)
3:16 (6)
12:01 (23)
5:18 (34)
13:33 (17)
1:32 (5)
16:42 (15)
3:09 (12)
18:34 (12)
1:52 (6)
23:55 (12)
5:21 (16)
27:14 (13)
3:19 (32)
28:28 (12)
1:14 (2)
30:40 (12)
2:12 (9)
31:57 (12)
1:17 (33)
32:25 (12)
28 (19)
32:25  Antti Saikko
13   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:35 (23)
4:15 (12)
1:40 (10)
7:54 (13)
3:39 (14)
10:59 (13)
3:05 (22)
13:28 (16)
2:29 (27)
16:51 (17)
3:23 (14)
19:07 (13)
2:16 (13)
24:17 (13)
5:10 (15)
26:47 (12)
2:30 (11)
28:32 (13)
1:45 (25)
30:53 (13)
2:21 (17)
32:08 (13)
1:15 (31)
32:38 (13)
30 (26)
32:38  Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
14   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
2:08 (7)
3:57 (9)
1:49 (13)
7:35 (9)
3:38 (12)
9:57 (8)
2:22 (7)
11:23 (5)
1:26 (3)
15:38 (9)
4:15 (33)
20:42 (18)
5:04 (37)
25:33 (14)
4:51 (11)
28:06 (14)
2:33 (15)
29:32 (14)
1:26 (10)
31:40 (14)
2:08 (6)
32:39 (14)
59 (13)
33:13 (14)
34 (33)
33:13  Samuli Schroderus
15   Mikael Niemi
Rasti-Lukko
2:29 (20)
4:59 (30)
2:30 (32)
9:51 (31)
4:52 (34)
14:06 (31)
4:15 (33)
15:52 (23)
1:46 (14)
19:18 (23)
3:26 (16)
21:26 (22)
2:08 (9)
26:01 (15)
4:35 (5)
28:28 (15)
2:27 (8)
30:03 (15)
1:35 (15)
32:53 (16)
2:50 (24)
33:49 (16)
56 (4)
34:15 (15)
26 (7)
34:15  Mikael Niemi
15   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
2:13 (10)
3:52 (7)
1:39 (9)
7:20 (7)
3:28 (10)
9:38 (5)
2:18 (5)
13:46 (19)
4:08 (32)
16:49 (16)
3:03 (9)
19:12 (14)
2:23 (17)
26:20 (16)
7:08 (29)
28:51 (16)
2:31 (13)
30:24 (16)
1:33 (13)
32:39 (15)
2:15 (13)
33:45 (15)
1:06 (22)
34:15 (15)
30 (26)
34:15  Aaro Ruohola
17   Petrus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:21 (16)
4:17 (13)
1:56 (16)
7:58 (14)
3:41 (16)
10:48 (12)
2:50 (16)
14:47 (22)
3:59 (31)
17:56 (20)
3:09 (12)
20:47 (19)
2:51 (27)
26:45 (17)
5:58 (20)
29:14 (17)
2:29 (10)
31:08 (17)
1:54 (31)
33:26 (17)
2:18 (15)
34:26 (17)
1:00 (14)
34:56 (17)
30 (26)
34:56  Petrus Hanhijärvi
18   Hermanni Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
3:10 (33)
5:55 (33)
2:45 (34)
9:43 (30)
3:48 (18)
12:24 (25)
2:41 (14)
14:24 (20)
2:00 (19)
18:16 (21)
3:52 (26)
21:15 (20)
2:59 (28)
27:01 (18)
5:46 (19)
29:45 (18)
2:44 (18)
31:33 (19)
1:48 (27)
33:42 (18)
2:09 (7)
34:51 (18)
1:09 (26)
35:17 (18)
26 (7)
35:17  Hermanni Sankelo
19   Aleksi Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:05 (5)
3:27 (2)
1:22 (2)
6:50 (4)
3:23 (8)
12:25 (26)
5:35 (36)
16:13 (27)
3:48 (30)
19:48 (25)
3:35 (20)
22:12 (24)
2:24 (18)
27:03 (19)
4:51 (11)
29:52 (19)
2:49 (20)
31:30 (18)
1:38 (18)
34:39 (19)
3:09 (34)
35:37 (19)
58 (7)
36:04 (19)
27 (15)
36:04  Aleksi Sopo
20   Mikko Hulkkonen
SK Uusi
2:44 (29)
4:27 (17)
1:43 (11)
8:40 (21)
4:13 (26)
12:25 (26)
3:45 (27)
14:35 (21)
2:10 (25)
18:27 (22)
3:52 (26)
21:16 (21)
2:49 (25)
27:35 (21)
6:19 (24)
30:27 (21)
2:52 (24)
32:10 (22)
1:43 (22)
34:39 (19)
2:29 (21)
35:50 (20)
1:11 (29)
36:20 (20)
30 (26)
36:20  Mikko Hulkkonen
21   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
2:39 (26)
5:00 (31)
2:21 (29)
9:35 (28)
4:35 (33)
16:08 (36)
6:33 (37)
17:49 (34)
1:41 (9)
21:12 (32)
3:23 (14)
23:23 (29)
2:11 (11)
28:04 (22)
4:41 (10)
30:29 (22)
2:25 (7)
32:06 (21)
1:37 (16)
35:04 (22)
2:58 (28)
36:01 (22)
57 (5)
36:22 (21)
21 (1)
36:22  Santeri Schroderus
22   Casper Linnaila
OK Orient
2:23 (17)
3:56 (8)
1:33 (8)
7:35 (9)
3:39 (14)
11:32 (19)
3:57 (28)
13:23 (15)
1:51 (16)
17:19 (18)
3:56 (30)
20:30 (17)
3:11 (30)
27:28 (20)
6:58 (28)
30:03 (20)
2:35 (16)
31:53 (20)
1:50 (29)
34:55 (21)
3:02 (29)
35:55 (21)
1:00 (14)
36:23 (22)
28 (19)
36:23  Casper Linnaila
23   Joona Leipijärvi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:26 (18)
6:05 (34)
3:39 (36)
9:53 (32)
3:48 (18)
13:56 (29)
4:03 (30)
16:20 (28)
2:24 (26)
20:11 (27)
3:51 (23)
22:49 (26)
2:38 (23)
28:32 (24)
5:43 (17)
31:23 (23)
2:51 (22)
32:55 (23)
1:32 (12)
35:09 (23)
2:14 (11)
36:07 (23)
58 (7)
36:34 (23)
27 (15)
36:34  Joona Leipijärvi
24   Mikko Lindberg
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:17 (13)
4:17 (13)
2:00 (17)
8:14 (16)
3:57 (20)
11:51 (22)
3:37 (26)
13:39 (18)
1:48 (15)
17:43 (19)
4:04 (31)
22:34 (25)
4:51 (36)
28:17 (23)
5:43 (17)
31:26 (24)
3:09 (29)
33:10 (24)
1:44 (23)
35:35 (24)
2:25 (19)
36:40 (24)
1:05 (21)
37:07 (24)
27 (15)
37:07  Mikko Lindberg
25   Christoffer Hindsberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:54 (31)
4:57 (29)
2:03 (20)
8:57 (26)
4:00 (23)
11:40 (21)
2:43 (15)
15:55 (24)
4:15 (33)
19:32 (24)
3:37 (21)
22:06 (23)
2:34 (22)
28:50 (25)
6:44 (27)
31:42 (25)
2:52 (24)
33:26 (25)
1:44 (23)
36:02 (25)
2:36 (22)
37:15 (25)
1:13 (30)
37:41 (25)
26 (7)
37:41  Christoffer Hindsberg
26   Jere Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:28 (19)
4:36 (18)
2:08 (25)
8:34 (19)
3:58 (21)
11:25 (18)
2:51 (17)
16:54 (32)
5:29 (38)
20:45 (30)
3:51 (23)
23:02 (28)
2:17 (14)
29:09 (26)
6:07 (21)
32:37 (26)
3:28 (34)
34:53 (26)
2:16 (35)
37:07 (26)
2:14 (11)
38:13 (26)
1:06 (22)
38:39 (26)
26 (7)
38:39  Jere Kommio
27   Heikki Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
3:17 (35)
7:00 (37)
3:43 (37)
11:25 (36)
4:25 (31)
14:37 (33)
3:12 (24)
16:39 (30)
2:02 (22)
20:31 (29)
3:52 (26)
24:01 (31)
3:30 (32)
30:34 (27)
6:33 (26)
33:52 (27)
3:18 (30)
35:43 (27)
1:51 (30)
38:54 (27)
3:11 (35)
40:01 (27)
1:07 (25)
40:30 (27)
29 (23)
40:30  Heikki Vuopio
28   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:38 (25)
4:43 (23)
2:05 (23)
8:55 (25)
4:12 (25)
11:32 (19)
2:37 (13)
16:06 (26)
4:34 (36)
23:25 (35)
7:19 (37)
25:52 (33)
2:27 (20)
32:04 (30)
6:12 (23)
34:34 (28)
2:30 (11)
36:14 (28)
1:40 (21)
39:18 (28)
3:04 (30)
40:24 (28)
1:06 (22)
40:53 (28)
29 (23)
40:53  Markku Bergman
29   Artur Kulagin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:37 (24)
4:56 (28)
2:19 (28)
9:22 (27)
4:26 (32)
12:20 (24)
2:58 (21)
16:45 (31)
4:25 (34)
20:59 (31)
4:14 (32)
23:48 (30)
2:49 (25)
31:58 (29)
8:10 (33)
35:16 (31)
3:18 (30)
37:29 (32)
2:13 (34)
39:42 (29)
2:13 (10)
40:43 (29)
1:01 (17)
41:04 (29)
21 (1)
41:04  Artur Kulagin
30   Niklas Sarparanta
Lynx
4:12 (38)
6:06 (35)
1:54 (15)
10:20 (33)
4:14 (27)
14:22 (32)
4:02 (29)
16:27 (29)
2:05 (23)
20:18 (28)
3:51 (23)
24:24 (32)
4:06 (35)
32:09 (31)
7:45 (31)
35:09 (30)
3:00 (27)
36:56 (29)
1:47 (26)
39:50 (30)
2:54 (26)
40:51 (30)
1:01 (17)
41:18 (30)
27 (15)
41:18  Niklas Sarparanta
31   Severi Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:46 (30)
4:36 (18)
1:50 (14)
8:38 (20)
4:02 (24)
11:05 (14)
2:27 (10)
12:49 (10)
1:44 (13)
16:23 (12)
3:34 (18)
19:35 (15)
3:12 (31)
31:00 (28)
11:25 (35)
34:59 (29)
3:59 (37)
36:59 (30)
2:00 (33)
40:04 (31)
3:05 (31)
41:30 (31)
1:26 (35)
42:14 (31)
44 (38)
42:14  Severi Aikio
32   Joona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
2:12 (8)
4:36 (18)
2:24 (31)
8:14 (16)
3:38 (12)
10:34 (9)
2:20 (6)
12:13 (8)
1:39 (8)
16:40 (14)
4:27 (34)
20:16 (16)
3:36 (33)
32:22 (32)
12:06 (37)
35:45 (32)
3:23 (33)
37:24 (31)
1:39 (20)
40:39 (32)
3:15 (36)
41:55 (32)
1:16 (32)
42:32 (32)
37 (36)
42:32  Joona Lindroth
33   Sauli Pietikäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:42 (28)
4:42 (21)
2:00 (17)
8:09 (15)
3:27 (9)
17:12 (37)
9:03 (38)
19:13 (37)
2:01 (21)
26:50 (38)
7:37 (38)
29:07 (38)
2:17 (14)
33:58 (33)
4:51 (11)
36:30 (33)
2:32 (14)
38:04 (33)
1:34 (14)
41:10 (33)
3:06 (32)
42:04 (33)
54 (3)
42:33 (33)
29 (23)
42:33  Sauli Pietikäinen
34   Tuomo Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:32 (22)
7:38 (38)
5:06 (38)
11:52 (37)
4:14 (27)
14:46 (34)
2:54 (20)
17:41 (33)
2:55 (28)
22:27 (34)
4:46 (35)
26:21 (35)
3:54 (34)
34:11 (34)
7:50 (32)
37:02 (34)
2:51 (22)
38:51 (34)
1:49 (28)
41:48 (34)
2:57 (27)
42:57 (34)
1:09 (26)
43:25 (34)
28 (19)
43:25  Tuomo Niskanen
35   Joonatan Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
2:39 (26)
4:44 (24)
2:05 (23)
10:39 (34)
5:55 (37)
13:57 (30)
3:18 (25)
15:57 (25)
2:00 (19)
19:50 (26)
3:53 (29)
22:49 (26)
2:59 (28)
35:19 (35)
12:30 (38)
37:56 (35)
2:37 (17)
39:52 (35)
1:56 (32)
42:45 (35)
2:53 (25)
43:46 (35)
1:01 (17)
44:11 (35)
25 (6)
44:11  Joonatan Kivelä
36   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
2:56 (32)
5:19 (32)
2:23 (30)
9:38 (29)
4:19 (29)
13:42 (28)
4:04 (31)
18:42 (35)
5:00 (37)
22:16 (33)
3:34 (18)
27:56 (37)
5:40 (38)
35:37 (36)
7:41 (30)
38:35 (36)
2:58 (26)
40:52 (36)
2:17 (36)
45:25 (36)
4:33 (37)
46:52 (36)
1:27 (36)
47:26 (36)
34 (33)
47:26  Caj Snickars
37   Kare Visuri
OK77
3:20 (37)
6:08 (36)
2:48 (35)
11:17 (35)
5:09 (36)
15:28 (35)
4:11 (32)
19:54 (38)
4:26 (35)
23:41 (36)
3:47 (22)
26:09 (34)
2:28 (21)
37:35 (37)
11:26 (36)
41:39 (38)
4:04 (38)
44:48 (38)
3:09 (38)
47:55 (37)
3:07 (33)
49:17 (37)
1:22 (34)
49:54 (37)
37 (36)
49:54  Kare Visuri
38   Rickard Svedberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:30 (21)
4:45 (25)
2:15 (27)
11:56 (38)
7:11 (38)
17:19 (38)
5:23 (35)
19:12 (36)
1:53 (17)
25:22 (37)
6:10 (36)
27:36 (36)
2:14 (12)
37:37 (38)
10:01 (34)
41:22 (37)
3:45 (35)
44:12 (37)
2:50 (37)
49:12 (38)
5:00 (38)
50:13 (38)
1:01 (17)
50:48 (38)
35 (35)
50:48  Rickard Svedberg
   Rasmus Niinimäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Rasmus Niinimäki
   Arttu Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Arttu Jokikokko
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English