SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H17

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,2 km
Maali
3,9 km
 
1.   Eevert Toivonen Kangasala SK  FIN  15:20:00   14:58 (3)  25:35  
2.   Lauri Lavikainen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:58:00   15:06 (4)  25:53  
3.   Topi Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:18:00   14:36 (1)  26:01  
4.   Eero Heinonen MS Parma  FIN  15:06:00   15:21 (5)  26:10  
5.   Ollipekka Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  14:08:00   14:36 (1)  26:15  
6.   Emil Lönnström OK Orient  FIN  15:14:00   15:25 (6)  26:37  
7.   Mikko Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:16:00   16:05 (8)  27:22  
8.   af Fabian Hällström OK77  FIN  14:02:00   16:01 (7)  27:40  
9.   Lari Pernu Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:12:00   18:05 (18)  28:33  
10.   Aleksi Sorsa Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:08:00   16:48 (9)  28:54  
11.   Eero Jalli MS Parma  FIN  14:50:00   16:59 (11)  28:55  
12.   Aleksi Ilmonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:18:00   16:50 (10)  28:58  
13.   Joona Huila Hiisirasti  FIN  14:48:00   17:00 (12)  29:12  
14.   Joona Tynys Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:04:00   17:30 (15)  31:00  
15.   Aleksi Lammi Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:44:00   17:14 (14)  31:20  
16.   Aleksi Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  14:38:00   18:24 (19)  31:22  
16.   Anton Sihvonen Navi  FIN  14:54:00   19:07 (22)  31:22  
18.   Matias Arola Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:56:00   18:03 (17)  31:33  
19.   Eero Ylipulli Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:36:00   18:02 (16)  31:52  
20.   Jaakko Skog Koovee  FIN  15:00:00   18:28 (20)  32:09  
21.   Juha Rauhala Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:24:00   17:09 (13)  32:10  
22.   Oskari Jumppanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:10:00   18:55 (21)  32:27  
23.   Jonne Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:26:00   19:44 (24)  33:30  
24.   Tuomas Puputti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:28:00   21:28 (31)  33:38  
25.   Janne Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  14:22:00   19:10 (23)  33:52  
26.   Henri Pasanen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  14:34:00   19:50 (25)  33:54  
27.   Ossi Järvinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:40:00   21:51 (32)  35:24  
28.   Samuli Saukkonen SK Uusi  FIN  14:46:00   20:44 (26)  35:28  
29.   Anton Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:10:00   25:06 (35)  35:49  
30.   Vili Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:52:00   22:05 (33)  35:54  
31.   Miika Vehmas Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:06:00   21:07 (28)  36:28  
32.   Sakari Puolakanaho Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:04:00   21:03 (27)  36:44  
33.   Tomi Kanniainen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  14:32:00   24:25 (34)  37:09  
34.   Pyry Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:02:00   26:14 (37)  37:55  
35.   Nico Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  14:16:00   21:11 (29)  37:56  
35.   Jesper Lindahl IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  14:30:00   25:20 (36)  37:56  
37.   Juho Elovaara Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:20:00   21:16 (30)  40:23  
38.   Niko Larmala Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:14:00   27:03 (38)  40:59  
39.   Vinsci Kivinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:12:00   33:11 (39)  50:47  
40.   Kasperi Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:42:00   33:49 (40)  51:59  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English