SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H16K1

Maali 2,9 km

12050Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN18:22
22051Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:24+2
32049Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN19:35+1:13
42047Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN20:35+2:13
52048Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN21:13+2:51
62046Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFIN21:36+3:14
72029Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN21:44+3:22
82035Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN22:23+4:01
92042Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:39+4:17
102033Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN22:45+4:23
112034Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN23:05+4:43
122020Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN23:14+4:52
132039Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN23:42+5:20
142041Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN23:49+5:27
152017Joni HirvonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN23:51+5:29
162031Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN23:59+5:37
172028Viljami PätäriKymin SuunnistajatFIN24:23+6:01
182043Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN24:30+6:08
2022Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN24:30+6:08
202015Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN24:31+6:09
212038Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN24:39+6:17
222032Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN24:47+6:25
232019Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN24:57+6:35
242023Aaro LampinenSK UusiFIN24:58+6:36
252040Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN24:59+6:37
262025Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN25:02+6:40
272036Ilari VisuriOK77FIN25:23+7:01
282044Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN25:39+7:17
292026Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN26:30+8:08
2030Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN26:30+8:08
312016Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN26:47+8:25
322024Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:59+8:37
332010Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN27:07+8:45
342004Sami LaurilaRasti-LukkoFIN27:18+8:56
352008Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN27:23+9:01
362003Veikka AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN27:25+9:03
372014Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN27:28+9:06
382011Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN27:38+9:16
392012Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN28:22+10:00
402027Mikko KemppiKangasala SKFIN29:22+11:00
412018Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN29:40+11:18
422001Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFIN29:50+11:28
432002Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN30:16+11:54
442021Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN30:30+12:08
452037Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN30:33+12:11
462005Lauri LaajaniemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN30:39+12:17
472009Matti HakolaKangasala SKFIN32:24+14:02
482007Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN35:32+17:10
492006Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN41:44+23:22
2013Petteri HakalaRasti-NokiaFINhylätty
2045Tommi HakuliSK UusiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English