SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,3 km
 
1.   Aaro Julkunen MS Parma  FIN  15:20:00   21:21  
2.   Teemu Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:16:00   22:18  
3.   Tuomas Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:18:00   23:18  
4.   Emil Sevelius OK Orient  FIN  15:12:00   23:30  
5.   Konsta Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:56:00   25:29  
6.   Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:08:00   25:39  
7.   Ilari Visuri OK77  FIN  14:28:00   25:43  
8.   Vesa Lahtinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  15:04:00   25:59  
9.   Akseli Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  15:14:00   26:29  
10.   Janne Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  15:06:00   26:30  
11.   Konsta Puranen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:10:00   26:53  
12.   Mikko Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  14:58:00   27:33  
13.   Otto Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:32:00   27:47  
14.   Viljami Pätäri Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:48:00   27:51  
15.   Joni Hirvonen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  14:52:00   27:55  
16.   Taavi Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:44:00   28:04  
17.   Matti Suutari Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  15:02:00   28:34  
18.   Eero Lapila MS Parma  FIN  14:40:00   28:40  
19.   Hannes Stubb IK Falken  FIN  14:46:00   29:03  
20.   Antti Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:24:00   29:45  
21.   Niku Rintala Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  14:54:00   30:00  
22.   Teemu Lehtoranta SK Uusi  FIN  14:42:00   30:33  
23.   Atte Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  14:20:00   30:47  
24.   Lauri Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:26:00   31:23  
25.   Ville Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:30:00   31:37  
26.   Erik Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  15:00:00   32:09  
27.   Arttu Laaksonen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:50:00   32:20  
28.   Tuukka Mäkinen Hiisirasti  FIN  14:36:00   32:47  
29.   Aaro Lampinen SK Uusi  FIN  14:34:00   32:52  
30.   Alvar Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:38:00   34:18  
31.   Lauri Leirimaa Rastivarsat  FIN  14:16:00   34:56  
32.   Kiri Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:06:00   35:14  
33.   Mikko Kemppi Kangasala SK  FIN  14:02:00   35:41  
34.   Linus Hansén OK Botnia  FIN  14:04:00   36:49  
35.   Sami Laurila Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:14:00   37:26  
36.   Jaakko Mesiäinen Navi  FIN  14:12:00   40:35  
37.   Veikka Annila Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:10:00   44:20  
38.   Miikka Korhonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:08:00   45:11  
   Samu Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:18:00   ei läht.  
   Jani Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:22:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English