SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H15K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,8 km
 
1.   Antti Pasi Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:45:00   15:48  
2.   Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:47:00   17:11  
3.   Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:38:00   17:52  
4.   Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00   18:51  
5.   Pyry Seppälä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:40:00   19:46  
6.   Miika Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:49:00   19:52  
7.   Leevi Keronen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:36:00   19:54  
8.   Juha Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:29:00   20:01  
9.   Eerik Nurminen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:44:00   20:16  
10.   Topias Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:41:00   20:24  
11.   Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:21:00   22:13  
11.   Vesa Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  10:31:00   22:13  
13.   Lars Vicari Navi  FIN  10:23:00   22:31  
14.   Ville Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:37:00   22:49  
15.   Sakari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:27:00   22:58  
16.   Miska Saarnijoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:26:00   23:20  
17.   Arttu Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:22:00   23:25  
18.   Eetu Pohja Koovee  FIN  10:46:00   24:21  
19.   Edvin Kuokkanen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:33:00   24:39  
20.   Lauri Ketola Koovee  FIN  10:30:00   25:02  
21.   Miika Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:28:00   25:05  
22.   Aleksi Hellman MS Parma  FIN  10:43:00   25:25  
23.   Lassi Kuva Rastivarsat  FIN  10:42:00   25:28  
24.   Valter Mårtenson OK77  FIN  10:34:00   25:36  
25.   Samuli Natunen Savon Suunta  FIN  10:16:00   27:05  
26.   Sakari Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:25:00   27:27  
27.   Niko Vaenerberg Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:20:00   27:30  
28.   Roni-Ville Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:39:00   28:14  
29.   Joose Nurmela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:08:00   28:30  
30.   Juho Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:13:00   29:07  
31.   Saul Klemola Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00   29:55  
32.   Aaro Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:12:00   31:54  
33.   Iiro Kurttila Navi  FIN  10:17:00   32:06  
34.   Eero Turkki Olavin Rasti  FIN  10:32:00   33:19  
35.   Pyry Stevander Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  10:09:00   33:39  
36.   Veikka Liljeström Olavin Rasti  FIN  10:05:00   33:40  
37.   Reetu Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:11:00   34:38  
38.   Juho Hautaniemi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:01:00   35:49  
39.   Peetu Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:10:00   35:53  
40.   Konsta Sipiläinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:15:00   36:26  
41.   Tiitus Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:14:00   37:44  
42.   Joni Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:18:00   38:10  
43.   Olli Ala-Honkola Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:04:00   40:44  
44.   Elias Liukka Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:02:00   44:00  
   Santeri Laurila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:03:00   keskeytti  
   Lukas Enlund IF Femman  FIN  10:07:00   hylätty  
   Tomi Nykänen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  10:19:00   hylätty  
   Iiro Seppä Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:24:00   hylätty  
   Arttu Vesterinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:35:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English