SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H15

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:46 (15)
5:14 (9)
3:28 (9)
7:48 (5)
2:34 (3)
9:26 (4)
1:38 (1)
10:19 (3)
53 (1)
14:37 (2)
4:18 (3)
15:58 (2)
1:21 (5)
17:44 (1)
1:46 (10)
19:22 (1)
1:38 (2)
20:26 (1)
1:04 (16)
20:51 (1)
25 (7)
20:51  Niilo Ojanaho
2   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:33 (3)
4:32 (3)
2:59 (4)
6:53 (2)
2:21 (1)
8:50 (1)
1:57 (8)
9:46 (1)
56 (6)
14:03 (1)
4:17 (2)
15:18 (1)
1:15 (1)
17:58 (2)
2:40 (30)
19:42 (2)
1:44 (3)
20:39 (2)
57 (4)
21:08 (2)
29 (17)
21:08  Topias Niemi
3   Justus Vuori
Turun Suunnistajat
1:43 (7)
5:15 (10)
3:32 (11)
8:29 (11)
3:14 (21)
10:21 (9)
1:52 (4)
11:16 (8)
55 (5)
15:37 (5)
4:21 (4)
17:06 (4)
1:29 (10)
18:46 (4)
1:40 (5)
20:44 (4)
1:58 (9)
21:36 (3)
52 (1)
22:02 (3)
26 (9)
22:02  Justus Vuori
4   Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
1:30 (2)
4:27 (2)
2:57 (3)
7:16 (3)
2:49 (5)
9:09 (2)
1:53 (5)
10:02 (2)
53 (1)
15:04 (3)
5:02 (10)
17:02 (3)
1:58 (32)
18:33 (3)
1:31 (2)
20:26 (3)
1:53 (8)
21:48 (4)
1:22 (34)
22:16 (4)
28 (14)
22:16  Aaro Aho
5   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:45 (11)
5:24 (13)
3:39 (13)
8:16 (9)
2:52 (7)
10:05 (7)
1:49 (3)
11:04 (7)
59 (13)
16:13 (6)
5:09 (12)
17:46 (6)
1:33 (12)
19:39 (7)
1:53 (19)
21:23 (5)
1:44 (3)
22:24 (5)
1:01 (6)
22:48 (5)
24 (4)
22:48  Niklas Heikkilä
6   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:48 (18)
4:44 (4)
2:56 (2)
7:42 (4)
2:58 (9)
9:25 (3)
1:43 (2)
10:30 (4)
1:05 (19)
16:31 (8)
6:01 (25)
18:00 (7)
1:29 (10)
19:26 (5)
1:26 (1)
21:28 (6)
2:02 (11)
22:25 (6)
57 (4)
22:50 (6)
25 (7)
22:50  Daniel Koivisto
7   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
1:43 (7)
5:18 (11)
3:35 (12)
8:25 (10)
3:07 (17)
10:26 (10)
2:01 (12)
11:27 (9)
1:01 (16)
16:19 (7)
4:52 (7)
17:40 (5)
1:21 (5)
19:32 (6)
1:52 (17)
21:32 (7)
2:00 (10)
22:34 (7)
1:02 (10)
22:58 (7)
24 (4)
22:58  Vesa Nokka
8   Mikko Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:49 (19)
4:50 (6)
3:01 (5)
7:52 (6)
3:02 (14)
9:49 (5)
1:57 (8)
10:42 (5)
53 (1)
15:05 (4)
4:23 (5)
18:08 (8)
3:03 (36)
19:54 (8)
1:46 (10)
21:43 (8)
1:49 (5)
22:44 (8)
1:01 (6)
23:16 (8)
32 (26)
23:16  Mikko Eerola
9   Ville Rehn
Lynx
1:53 (24)
5:47 (20)
3:54 (19)
8:57 (18)
3:10 (20)
10:54 (12)
1:57 (8)
11:50 (10)
56 (6)
17:12 (10)
5:22 (18)
18:52 (10)
1:40 (20)
20:44 (9)
1:52 (17)
23:16 (9)
2:32 (28)
24:18 (10)
1:02 (10)
24:41 (9)
23 (1)
24:41  Ville Rehn
10   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:40 (4)
5:24 (13)
3:44 (16)
8:40 (13)
3:16 (23)
11:12 (14)
2:32 (23)
12:08 (12)
56 (6)
17:14 (11)
5:06 (11)
19:35 (11)
2:21 (34)
21:17 (10)
1:42 (6)
23:19 (10)
2:02 (11)
24:14 (9)
55 (2)
24:45 (10)
31 (24)
24:45  Ville Mannonen
11   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:43 (7)
4:50 (6)
3:07 (6)
8:37 (12)
3:47 (33)
12:58 (27)
4:21 (35)
13:54 (23)
56 (6)
18:17 (13)
4:23 (5)
19:52 (13)
1:35 (13)
21:35 (11)
1:43 (8)
23:39 (12)
2:04 (14)
24:41 (12)
1:02 (10)
25:04 (11)
23 (1)
25:04  Miika Tala
12   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
1:49 (19)
5:19 (12)
3:30 (10)
9:48 (28)
4:29 (37)
11:42 (19)
1:54 (6)
12:49 (17)
1:07 (24)
18:23 (14)
5:34 (19)
19:43 (12)
1:20 (4)
21:41 (12)
1:58 (22)
23:33 (11)
1:52 (7)
24:37 (11)
1:04 (16)
25:06 (12)
29 (17)
25:06  Rasmus Ekström
13   Sakari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
1:54 (26)
5:38 (16)
3:44 (16)
9:32 (26)
3:54 (35)
11:46 (20)
2:14 (16)
12:54 (20)
1:08 (26)
18:12 (12)
5:18 (17)
19:57 (14)
1:45 (24)
21:43 (13)
1:46 (10)
23:50 (13)
2:07 (18)
24:56 (13)
1:06 (19)
25:24 (13)
28 (14)
25:24  Sakari Koskela
14   Roope Ruuhiala
Hiisirasti
1:54 (26)
6:01 (24)
4:07 (25)
9:07 (20)
3:06 (16)
11:34 (16)
2:27 (20)
12:45 (14)
1:11 (29)
18:42 (17)
5:57 (24)
20:01 (15)
1:19 (3)
21:50 (14)
1:49 (14)
24:04 (14)
2:14 (21)
25:05 (14)
1:01 (6)
25:28 (14)
23 (1)
25:28  Roope Ruuhiala
15   Oskari Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:46 (15)
6:00 (23)
4:14 (27)
8:51 (15)
2:51 (6)
10:48 (11)
1:57 (8)
11:52 (11)
1:04 (17)
16:44 (9)
4:52 (7)
18:23 (9)
1:39 (17)
22:15 (17)
3:52 (36)
24:06 (15)
1:51 (6)
25:10 (15)
1:04 (16)
25:37 (15)
27 (12)
25:37  Oskari Silvennoinen
16   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:51 (22)
6:09 (27)
4:18 (28)
9:04 (19)
2:55 (8)
12:28 (25)
3:24 (29)
13:33 (21)
1:05 (19)
18:42 (17)
5:09 (12)
20:23 (18)
1:41 (21)
22:10 (16)
1:47 (13)
24:12 (16)
2:02 (11)
25:14 (16)
1:02 (10)
25:46 (16)
32 (26)
25:46  Lasse Viilo
17   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:19 (1)
4:10 (1)
2:51 (1)
6:31 (1)
2:21 (1)
10:20 (8)
3:49 (33)
15:28 (32)
5:08 (39)
19:42 (23)
4:14 (1)
21:05 (22)
1:23 (7)
23:12 (22)
2:07 (24)
24:46 (17)
1:34 (1)
25:49 (17)
1:03 (15)
26:16 (17)
27 (12)
26:16  Antti Pasi
18   Arttu Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:45 (11)
6:22 (29)
4:37 (30)
9:20 (23)
2:58 (9)
11:47 (21)
2:27 (20)
12:47 (15)
1:00 (15)
19:11 (21)
6:24 (30)
20:59 (21)
1:48 (27)
22:55 (20)
1:56 (20)
25:04 (18)
2:09 (19)
26:15 (18)
1:11 (29)
26:43 (18)
28 (14)
26:43  Arttu Lindqvist
19   Kimmo Kontio
Kangasala SK
1:51 (22)
5:05 (8)
3:14 (8)
8:14 (8)
3:09 (19)
11:00 (13)
2:46 (26)
14:03 (26)
3:03 (37)
19:13 (22)
5:10 (14)
20:48 (20)
1:35 (13)
22:38 (18)
1:50 (15)
25:19 (21)
2:41 (31)
26:15 (18)
56 (3)
26:44 (19)
29 (17)
26:44  Kimmo Kontio
20   Eljas Talja
OK77
1:42 (5)
4:49 (5)
3:07 (6)
7:56 (7)
3:07 (17)
9:52 (6)
1:56 (7)
10:49 (6)
57 (11)
20:02 (24)
9:13 (38)
21:18 (23)
1:16 (2)
22:55 (20)
1:37 (3)
25:17 (20)
2:22 (25)
26:18 (20)
1:01 (6)
26:50 (20)
32 (26)
26:50  Eljas Talja
20   Eerik Nurminen
Kangasala SK
1:45 (11)
5:30 (15)
3:45 (18)
8:54 (16)
3:24 (28)
11:54 (24)
3:00 (28)
12:47 (15)
53 (1)
18:29 (15)
5:42 (23)
20:21 (17)
1:52 (29)
22:45 (19)
2:24 (28)
25:04 (18)
2:19 (24)
26:26 (21)
1:22 (34)
26:50 (20)
24 (4)
26:50  Eerik Nurminen
22   Elias Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
2:21 (37)
7:36 (35)
5:15 (35)
11:24 (35)
3:48 (34)
13:51 (31)
2:27 (20)
14:56 (30)
1:05 (19)
20:12 (25)
5:16 (16)
21:59 (24)
1:47 (26)
23:41 (23)
1:42 (6)
25:47 (22)
2:06 (15)
26:49 (22)
1:02 (10)
27:18 (22)
29 (17)
27:18  Elias Lehikoinen
23   Lauri Ketola
Koovee
2:03 (36)
6:08 (26)
4:05 (22)
9:08 (21)
3:00 (13)
11:49 (22)
2:41 (25)
12:53 (19)
1:04 (17)
19:08 (20)
6:15 (28)
20:47 (19)
1:39 (17)
23:59 (24)
3:12 (33)
26:05 (23)
2:06 (15)
27:30 (23)
1:25 (36)
27:59 (23)
29 (17)
27:59  Lauri Ketola
24   Eric Lönnström
OK Orient
1:59 (31)
5:42 (18)
3:43 (14)
9:19 (22)
3:37 (31)
11:41 (18)
2:22 (18)
12:49 (17)
1:08 (26)
18:29 (15)
5:40 (22)
20:17 (16)
1:48 (27)
21:55 (15)
1:38 (4)
28:02 (25)
6:07 (39)
29:09 (24)
1:07 (21)
29:38 (24)
29 (17)
29:38  Eric Lönnström
25   Eetu Pohja
Koovee
3:06 (38)
7:11 (33)
4:05 (22)
9:48 (28)
2:37 (4)
13:38 (29)
3:50 (34)
14:45 (28)
1:07 (24)
21:07 (27)
6:22 (29)
22:44 (26)
1:37 (15)
24:29 (25)
1:45 (9)
27:27 (24)
2:58 (34)
29:12 (25)
1:45 (39)
29:49 (25)
37 (37)
29:49  Eetu Pohja
26   Miska Saarnijoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:53 (24)
7:50 (37)
5:57 (38)
11:04 (34)
3:14 (21)
14:28 (34)
3:24 (29)
15:34 (33)
1:06 (23)
20:45 (26)
5:11 (15)
22:27 (25)
1:42 (22)
26:12 (26)
3:45 (35)
28:51 (26)
2:39 (30)
29:57 (26)
1:06 (19)
30:31 (26)
34 (32)
30:31  Miska Saarnijoki
27   Edvin Kuokkanen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:54 (26)
5:55 (21)
4:01 (20)
9:21 (24)
3:26 (29)
11:34 (16)
2:13 (15)
14:01 (24)
2:27 (36)
22:47 (31)
8:46 (35)
24:29 (29)
1:42 (22)
26:42 (28)
2:13 (26)
29:25 (27)
2:43 (32)
30:45 (27)
1:20 (32)
31:18 (27)
33 (29)
31:18  Edvin Kuokkanen
28   Saku Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:56 (29)
7:04 (32)
5:08 (33)
10:09 (30)
3:05 (15)
13:33 (28)
3:24 (29)
15:02 (31)
1:29 (33)
22:06 (29)
7:04 (32)
24:38 (30)
2:32 (35)
26:36 (27)
1:58 (22)
29:46 (28)
3:10 (35)
30:56 (28)
1:10 (26)
31:27 (28)
31 (24)
31:27  Saku Hakulinen
29   Juha Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:46 (15)
5:55 (21)
4:09 (26)
10:13 (31)
4:18 (36)
16:27 (36)
6:14 (37)
17:48 (35)
1:21 (32)
23:22 (34)
5:34 (19)
24:49 (33)
1:27 (9)
27:54 (30)
3:05 (32)
30:11 (29)
2:17 (23)
31:18 (29)
1:07 (21)
31:48 (29)
30 (23)
31:48  Juha Lilja
30   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
1:45 (11)
5:46 (19)
4:01 (20)
8:44 (14)
2:58 (9)
15:01 (35)
6:17 (38)
18:40 (36)
3:39 (38)
23:33 (35)
4:53 (9)
25:18 (34)
1:45 (24)
28:08 (31)
2:50 (31)
30:14 (30)
2:06 (15)
31:24 (30)
1:10 (26)
31:50 (30)
26 (9)
31:50  Jeremias Joutsensaari
31   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
2:02 (34)
7:37 (36)
5:35 (37)
12:19 (37)
4:42 (38)
14:25 (33)
2:06 (14)
15:58 (34)
1:33 (34)
23:01 (33)
7:03 (31)
24:39 (31)
1:38 (16)
28:42 (32)
4:03 (37)
30:56 (32)
2:14 (21)
32:03 (31)
1:07 (21)
32:39 (31)
36 (36)
32:39  Pyry Hyppölä
32   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
1:56 (29)
5:39 (17)
3:43 (14)
8:55 (17)
3:16 (23)
11:30 (15)
2:35 (24)
12:40 (13)
1:10 (28)
18:47 (19)
6:07 (26)
24:02 (27)
5:15 (38)
27:17 (29)
3:15 (34)
30:48 (31)
3:31 (36)
32:16 (32)
1:28 (37)
32:49 (32)
33 (29)
32:49  Ville Kinnala
33   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
1:50 (21)
7:00 (31)
5:10 (34)
10:32 (32)
3:32 (30)
12:56 (26)
2:24 (19)
14:01 (24)
1:05 (19)
22:47 (31)
8:46 (35)
24:40 (32)
1:53 (30)
29:01 (33)
4:21 (38)
31:13 (33)
2:12 (20)
32:21 (33)
1:08 (24)
33:15 (33)
54 (39)
33:15  Miika Husu
34   Arttu Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:01 (32)
8:45 (39)
6:44 (39)
12:28 (38)
3:43 (32)
17:40 (37)
5:12 (36)
18:57 (37)
1:17 (31)
25:10 (36)
6:13 (27)
27:03 (35)
1:53 (30)
29:12 (35)
2:09 (25)
31:40 (34)
2:28 (26)
33:01 (34)
1:21 (33)
33:35 (34)
34 (32)
33:35  Arttu Kaario
35   Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:02 (34)
7:35 (34)
5:33 (36)
10:57 (33)
3:22 (27)
13:55 (32)
2:58 (27)
14:53 (29)
58 (12)
22:00 (28)
7:07 (33)
27:15 (36)
5:15 (38)
29:43 (36)
2:28 (29)
32:18 (35)
2:35 (29)
33:28 (35)
1:10 (26)
34:01 (35)
33 (29)
34:01  Pyry Mattila
36   Pyry Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:28 (39)
8:20 (38)
4:52 (31)
11:41 (36)
3:21 (26)
13:45 (30)
2:04 (13)
14:44 (27)
59 (13)
22:23 (30)
7:39 (34)
24:02 (27)
1:39 (17)
29:05 (34)
5:03 (39)
32:58 (36)
3:53 (38)
34:33 (36)
1:35 (38)
35:11 (36)
38 (38)
35:11  Pyry Seppälä
37   Lars Vicari
Navi
2:01 (32)
6:07 (25)
4:06 (24)
17:30 (39)
11:23 (39)
21:00 (38)
3:30 (32)
22:16 (38)
1:16 (30)
27:54 (37)
5:38 (21)
31:00 (37)
3:06 (37)
32:57 (37)
1:57 (21)
35:28 (37)
2:31 (27)
36:36 (37)
1:08 (24)
37:02 (37)
26 (9)
37:02  Lars Vicari
38   Vili Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:42 (5)
6:37 (30)
4:55 (32)
9:35 (27)
2:58 (9)
21:57 (39)
12:22 (39)
22:53 (39)
56 (6)
31:54 (39)
9:01 (37)
33:19 (39)
1:25 (8)
35:10 (38)
1:51 (16)
38:06 (38)
2:56 (33)
39:20 (38)
1:14 (30)
39:55 (38)
35 (34)
39:55  Vili Mähönen
39   Eemi Konttila
Koovee
1:43 (7)
6:11 (28)
4:28 (29)
9:29 (25)
3:18 (25)
11:50 (23)
2:21 (17)
13:44 (22)
1:54 (35)
30:57 (38)
17:13 (39)
32:59 (38)
2:02 (33)
35:19 (39)
2:20 (27)
38:51 (39)
3:32 (37)
40:06 (39)
1:15 (31)
40:41 (39)
35 (34)
40:41  Eemi Konttila
   Mikko Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:34
4:41
3:07
7:03
2:22
12:26
5:23
17:32
5:06
25:56
8:24
34:45
8:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Mikko Ahola
   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:51
5:37
3:46
8:52
3:15
11:02
2:10
11:59
57
29:13
17:14
-
-
34:17
-
-
-
40:49
-
41:35
46
hylätty  Leevi Keronen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English