SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D21K2

Maali 3,6 km

12645Outi OjanenKangasala SKFIN23:11
22646Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN23:17+6
32647Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN23:23+12
42644Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFIN24:29+1:18
52631Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:49+1:38
62641Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN25:04+1:53
72642Anna NärhiSwedenFIN26:22+3:11
82643Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN26:43+3:32
92638Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN27:03+3:52
102630Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN28:14+5:03
112637Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN28:16+5:05
122617Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN28:47+5:36
132629Sonja KyröläTampereen PyrintöFIN28:57+5:46
142639Katja MjösundMS ParmaFIN29:05+5:54
152626Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN29:07+5:56
162624Laura LakanenSK PohjantähtiFIN29:14+6:03
172635Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN30:34+7:23
182633Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN30:36+7:25
192623Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFIN30:47+7:36
202622Matleena FinckeKalevan RastiFIN31:38+8:27
212620Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN31:42+8:31
222632Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN31:59+8:48
232602Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN34:23+11:12
242615Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:52+11:41
252625Elli VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN35:00+11:49
262616Signe DambePaimion RastiFIN35:09+11:58
272612Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN35:48+12:37
282608Marika HaraKooveeFIN36:00+12:49
292634Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN36:07+12:56
302621Maiju KohonenRasti-NokiaFIN36:47+13:36
312627Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN38:34+15:23
322613Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFIN40:02+16:51
332604Johanna HonkanenMS ParmaFIN40:17+17:06
342628Maria (U) NakonechnayaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN40:50+17:39
352610Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN41:22+18:11
362614Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:53+18:42
372601Silja TarvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN42:16+19:05
382609Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN43:10+19:59
392606Lotta HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN43:46+20:35
402607Minna SaarinenKooveeFIN43:49+20:38
412619Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN45:19+22:08
422603Saara LaamanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:21+44:10
2640Susanna TervoMS ParmaFINhylätty
2611Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
2605Laura JänisRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
2636Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFINei läht.
2618Anne PolsoVetelin UrheilijatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English