SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D21K2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Outi Ojanen
Kangasala SK
3:54 (3)
5:22 (1)
1:28 (1)
6:41 (2)
1:19 (2)
8:27 (2)
1:46 (17)
10:38 (2)
2:11 (2)
15:45 (2)
5:07 (2)
17:03 (3)
1:18 (7)
17:47 (3)
44 (8)
19:55 (1)
2:08 (2)
21:13 (1)
1:18 (7)
21:54 (1)
41 (3)
23:11 (1)
1:17 (2)
23:11  Outi Ojanen
2   Sofia Haajanen
SK Pohjantähti
3:59 (6)
5:34 (3)
1:35 (3)
7:13 (7)
1:39 (23)
8:42 (4)
1:29 (1)
10:59 (4)
2:17 (3)
15:46 (3)
4:47 (1)
17:00 (2)
1:14 (3)
17:38 (2)
38 (1)
20:02 (2)
2:24 (4)
21:15 (2)
1:13 (2)
21:57 (2)
42 (7)
23:17 (2)
1:20 (6)
23:17  Sofia Haajanen
3   Venla Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:53 (2)
5:24 (2)
1:31 (2)
6:39 (1)
1:15 (1)
8:12 (1)
1:33 (3)
10:21 (1)
2:09 (1)
15:30 (1)
5:09 (3)
16:37 (1)
1:07 (1)
17:29 (1)
52 (20)
20:04 (3)
2:35 (6)
21:21 (3)
1:17 (6)
22:03 (3)
42 (7)
23:23 (3)
1:20 (6)
23:23  Venla Niemi
4   Marika Teini
SK Pohjantähti
3:51 (1)
5:35 (4)
1:44 (11)
7:00 (3)
1:25 (7)
8:38 (3)
1:38 (5)
10:57 (3)
2:19 (4)
17:02 (5)
6:05 (11)
18:16 (4)
1:14 (3)
18:54 (4)
38 (1)
21:01 (4)
2:07 (1)
22:20 (4)
1:19 (10)
23:06 (4)
46 (19)
24:29 (4)
1:23 (12)
24:29  Marika Teini
5   Essi Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:16 (11)
5:56 (11)
1:40 (7)
7:28 (11)
1:32 (14)
9:00 (9)
1:32 (2)
11:23 (7)
2:23 (5)
17:02 (5)
5:39 (7)
18:28 (6)
1:26 (11)
19:08 (6)
40 (4)
21:28 (5)
2:20 (3)
22:42 (5)
1:14 (4)
23:24 (5)
42 (7)
24:49 (5)
1:25 (16)
24:49  Essi Hietaoja
6   Mari Väänänen
Kalevan Rasti
3:59 (6)
5:44 (8)
1:45 (12)
7:08 (5)
1:24 (5)
8:49 (6)
1:41 (9)
11:15 (6)
2:26 (7)
16:51 (4)
5:36 (6)
18:17 (5)
1:26 (11)
19:06 (5)
49 (14)
21:49 (6)
2:43 (11)
23:02 (6)
1:13 (2)
23:45 (6)
43 (10)
25:04 (6)
1:19 (5)
25:04  Mari Väänänen
7   Anna Närhi
Sweden
3:55 (4)
5:48 (10)
1:53 (21)
7:19 (8)
1:31 (12)
9:02 (10)
1:43 (12)
11:55 (9)
2:53 (20)
17:15 (7)
5:20 (4)
18:44 (7)
1:29 (15)
19:32 (7)
48 (12)
22:13 (7)
2:41 (9)
24:12 (7)
1:59 (37)
24:53 (7)
41 (3)
26:22 (7)
1:29 (25)
26:22  Anna Närhi
8   Maija Sianoja
MS Parma
4:06 (9)
5:42 (7)
1:36 (4)
7:21 (10)
1:39 (23)
8:55 (7)
1:34 (4)
12:12 (13)
3:17 (29)
18:16 (11)
6:04 (10)
19:30 (10)
1:14 (3)
20:18 (8)
48 (12)
23:11 (8)
2:53 (16)
24:27 (8)
1:16 (5)
25:12 (8)
45 (16)
26:43 (8)
1:31 (30)
26:43  Maija Sianoja
9   Outi Sareila
MS Parma
4:38 (17)
6:25 (16)
1:47 (15)
7:51 (14)
1:26 (8)
9:30 (12)
1:39 (6)
12:13 (14)
2:43 (16)
18:22 (12)
6:09 (13)
20:06 (12)
1:44 (24)
20:57 (9)
51 (17)
23:22 (9)
2:25 (5)
25:01 (9)
1:39 (28)
25:41 (9)
40 (2)
27:03 (9)
1:22 (10)
27:03  Outi Sareila
10   Laura Leijola
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:25 (14)
6:13 (14)
1:48 (17)
7:44 (12)
1:31 (12)
9:31 (13)
1:47 (18)
12:07 (12)
2:36 (14)
18:05 (9)
5:58 (8)
19:26 (9)
1:21 (9)
21:14 (10)
1:48 (32)
24:25 (10)
3:11 (26)
25:57 (10)
1:32 (22)
26:45 (10)
48 (25)
28:14 (10)
1:29 (25)
28:14  Laura Leijola
11   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:00 (8)
5:38 (5)
1:38 (5)
7:12 (6)
1:34 (18)
8:55 (7)
1:43 (12)
11:53 (8)
2:58 (22)
17:16 (8)
5:23 (5)
18:44 (7)
1:28 (13)
21:30 (11)
2:46 (37)
24:55 (13)
3:25 (36)
26:19 (11)
1:24 (11)
26:58 (11)
39 (1)
28:16 (11)
1:18 (3)
28:16  Sanni Kivelä
12   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:21 (13)
6:11 (13)
1:50 (18)
7:46 (13)
1:35 (20)
9:52 (16)
2:06 (25)
12:39 (17)
2:47 (18)
19:12 (13)
6:33 (14)
20:43 (13)
1:31 (17)
21:33 (12)
50 (16)
24:47 (11)
3:14 (27)
26:21 (12)
1:34 (23)
27:17 (12)
56 (36)
28:47 (12)
1:30 (27)
28:47  Miitu Korhonen
13   Sonja Kyrölä
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:33 (15)
6:20 (15)
1:47 (15)
8:09 (18)
1:49 (29)
10:20 (21)
2:11 (28)
12:48 (18)
2:28 (11)
19:26 (15)
6:38 (15)
21:11 (15)
1:45 (25)
21:56 (14)
45 (9)
25:16 (14)
3:20 (31)
26:46 (13)
1:30 (20)
27:27 (13)
41 (3)
28:57 (13)
1:30 (27)
28:57  Sonja Kyrölä
14   Katja Mjösund
MS Parma
4:45 (21)
6:48 (21)
2:03 (26)
8:20 (20)
1:32 (14)
10:05 (18)
1:45 (15)
12:37 (16)
2:32 (13)
19:22 (14)
6:45 (16)
21:01 (14)
1:39 (21)
21:53 (13)
52 (20)
24:50 (12)
2:57 (19)
26:48 (14)
1:58 (36)
27:35 (14)
47 (23)
29:05 (14)
1:30 (27)
29:05  Katja Mjösund
15   Salla Fagerudd
Paimion Rasti
3:58 (5)
5:41 (6)
1:43 (10)
7:05 (4)
1:24 (5)
8:47 (5)
1:42 (10)
11:14 (5)
2:27 (10)
20:28 (17)
9:14 (30)
21:37 (17)
1:09 (2)
22:35 (16)
58 (22)
25:22 (15)
2:47 (13)
27:01 (16)
1:39 (28)
27:45 (15)
44 (11)
29:07 (15)
1:22 (10)
29:07  Salla Fagerudd
16   Laura Lakanen
SK Pohjantähti
5:28 (35)
7:53 (34)
2:25 (35)
9:26 (30)
1:33 (16)
11:13 (27)
1:47 (18)
13:39 (22)
2:26 (7)
19:37 (16)
5:58 (8)
21:16 (16)
1:39 (21)
22:18 (15)
1:02 (24)
25:39 (16)
3:21 (35)
26:57 (15)
1:18 (7)
27:51 (16)
54 (31)
29:14 (16)
1:23 (12)
29:14  Laura Lakanen
17   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
4:47 (22)
6:48 (21)
2:01 (25)
8:22 (21)
1:34 (18)
10:04 (17)
1:42 (10)
13:19 (20)
3:15 (25)
20:58 (18)
7:39 (23)
22:40 (18)
1:42 (23)
24:19 (20)
1:39 (31)
26:58 (19)
2:39 (8)
28:23 (17)
1:25 (13)
29:08 (17)
45 (16)
30:34 (17)
1:26 (20)
30:34  Emma Silvennoinen
18   Mia Taini
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:08 (10)
5:46 (9)
1:38 (5)
8:02 (16)
2:16 (37)
9:42 (15)
1:40 (8)
12:05 (11)
2:23 (5)
22:21 (24)
10:16 (32)
23:36 (21)
1:15 (6)
24:16 (18)
40 (4)
26:57 (18)
2:41 (9)
28:25 (18)
1:28 (16)
29:11 (18)
46 (19)
30:36 (18)
1:25 (16)
30:36  Mia Taini
19   Sonja Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:18 (12)
5:59 (12)
1:41 (8)
7:19 (8)
1:20 (3)
9:23 (11)
2:04 (24)
12:17 (15)
2:54 (21)
21:14 (19)
8:57 (29)
22:47 (19)
1:33 (20)
23:45 (17)
58 (22)
26:54 (17)
3:09 (24)
28:34 (19)
1:40 (30)
29:23 (19)
49 (27)
30:47 (19)
1:24 (15)
30:47  Sonja Mörsky
20   Matleena Fincke
Kalevan Rasti
5:05 (26)
6:56 (24)
1:51 (19)
8:22 (21)
1:26 (8)
10:29 (22)
2:07 (26)
13:33 (21)
3:04 (24)
21:55 (21)
8:22 (26)
23:27 (20)
1:32 (19)
24:18 (19)
51 (17)
27:38 (20)
3:20 (31)
29:05 (20)
1:27 (14)
30:01 (20)
56 (36)
31:38 (20)
1:37 (34)
31:38  Matleena Fincke
21   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
6:29 (38)
8:15 (37)
1:46 (13)
9:45 (34)
1:30 (11)
12:08 (33)
2:23 (36)
14:45 (28)
2:37 (15)
22:05 (23)
7:20 (22)
23:36 (21)
1:31 (17)
24:48 (21)
1:12 (29)
27:50 (21)
3:02 (22)
29:30 (21)
1:40 (30)
30:16 (21)
46 (19)
31:42 (21)
1:26 (20)
31:42  Anni Honkimaa
22   Sari Suomalainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:44 (20)
6:38 (19)
1:54 (22)
9:02 (25)
2:24 (39)
10:51 (24)
1:49 (20)
14:18 (24)
3:27 (32)
21:14 (19)
6:56 (18)
24:39 (23)
3:25 (37)
25:17 (22)
38 (1)
28:24 (22)
3:07 (23)
29:51 (22)
1:27 (14)
30:36 (22)
45 (16)
31:59 (22)
1:23 (12)
31:59  Sari Suomalainen
23   Heli Noponen
Anttolan Urheilijat
7:37 (41)
9:35 (39)
1:58 (23)
11:08 (39)
1:33 (16)
13:20 (39)
2:12 (31)
16:35 (38)
3:15 (25)
24:20 (29)
7:45 (24)
26:08 (28)
1:48 (29)
26:59 (23)
51 (17)
30:19 (24)
3:20 (31)
32:06 (23)
1:47 (33)
33:03 (23)
57 (38)
34:23 (23)
1:20 (6)
34:23  Heli Noponen
24   Eija Meriläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:03 (25)
7:18 (27)
2:15 (33)
9:09 (26)
1:51 (30)
11:22 (28)
2:13 (33)
14:37 (27)
3:15 (25)
22:30 (25)
7:53 (25)
24:42 (24)
2:12 (32)
27:01 (24)
2:19 (34)
30:17 (23)
3:16 (28)
32:13 (24)
1:56 (35)
33:11 (24)
58 (40)
34:52 (24)
1:41 (36)
34:52  Eija Meriläinen
25   Elli Virta
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:53 (23)
6:34 (18)
1:41 (8)
7:56 (15)
1:22 (4)
9:35 (14)
1:39 (6)
12:04 (10)
2:29 (12)
18:12 (10)
6:08 (12)
19:37 (11)
1:25 (10)
28:52 (27)
9:15 (42)
31:40 (26)
2:48 (14)
32:51 (25)
1:11 (1)
33:35 (25)
44 (11)
35:00 (25)
1:25 (16)
35:00  Elli Virta
26   Signe Dambe
Paimion Rasti
5:27 (34)
7:30 (29)
2:03 (26)
10:12 (35)
2:42 (42)
12:23 (36)
2:11 (28)
15:54 (35)
3:31 (34)
22:56 (26)
7:02 (20)
24:59 (26)
2:03 (31)
28:09 (26)
3:10 (38)
31:27 (25)
3:18 (30)
32:58 (26)
1:31 (21)
33:42 (26)
44 (11)
35:09 (26)
1:27 (24)
35:09  Signe Dambe
27   Matleena Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:40 (18)
6:54 (23)
2:14 (32)
8:51 (23)
1:57 (33)
11:08 (25)
2:17 (34)
16:15 (36)
5:07 (40)
23:01 (27)
6:46 (17)
24:48 (25)
1:47 (27)
27:22 (25)
2:34 (35)
31:58 (27)
4:36 (39)
33:35 (28)
1:37 (27)
34:23 (27)
48 (25)
35:48 (27)
1:25 (16)
35:48  Matleena Juvonen
28   Marika Hara
Koovee
4:43 (19)
7:45 (32)
3:02 (39)
9:23 (29)
1:38 (21)
11:08 (25)
1:45 (15)
14:30 (26)
3:22 (30)
26:12 (31)
11:42 (33)
28:42 (30)
2:30 (35)
29:50 (29)
1:08 (27)
32:26 (29)
2:36 (7)
33:50 (29)
1:24 (11)
34:34 (29)
44 (11)
36:00 (28)
1:26 (20)
36:00  Marika Hara
29   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
5:53 (36)
7:52 (33)
1:59 (24)
10:18 (37)
2:26 (40)
12:17 (34)
1:59 (22)
15:39 (33)
3:22 (30)
25:21 (30)
9:42 (31)
28:19 (29)
2:58 (36)
29:06 (28)
47 (11)
32:03 (28)
2:57 (19)
33:31 (27)
1:28 (16)
34:26 (28)
55 (34)
36:07 (29)
1:41 (36)
36:07  Niina Papinsaari
30   Maiju Kohonen
Rasti-Nokia
5:25 (33)
7:37 (31)
2:12 (31)
9:33 (31)
1:56 (31)
11:58 (32)
2:25 (37)
15:01 (30)
3:03 (23)
21:57 (22)
6:56 (18)
29:06 (31)
7:09 (41)
30:15 (30)
1:09 (28)
33:10 (30)
2:55 (17)
34:45 (30)
1:35 (25)
35:29 (30)
44 (11)
36:47 (30)
1:18 (3)
36:47  Maiju Kohonen
31   Rafaela Ilmoni
OK77
5:06 (28)
8:04 (36)
2:58 (37)
10:17 (36)
2:13 (35)
12:27 (37)
2:10 (27)
15:11 (31)
2:44 (17)
27:49 (32)
12:38 (34)
29:34 (32)
1:45 (25)
32:12 (32)
2:38 (36)
34:58 (32)
2:46 (12)
36:26 (31)
1:28 (16)
37:13 (31)
47 (23)
38:34 (31)
1:21 (9)
38:34  Rafaela Ilmoni
32   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
5:06 (28)
7:16 (26)
2:10 (30)
9:16 (28)
2:00 (34)
11:36 (30)
2:20 (35)
14:24 (25)
2:48 (19)
30:34 (39)
16:10 (41)
32:21 (37)
1:47 (27)
33:26 (37)
1:05 (26)
36:22 (34)
2:56 (18)
37:50 (32)
1:28 (16)
38:36 (32)
46 (19)
40:02 (32)
1:26 (20)
40:02  Laura Jakobsson
33   Johanna Honkanen
MS Parma
6:00 (37)
9:18 (38)
3:18 (41)
11:06 (38)
1:48 (28)
13:18 (38)
2:12 (31)
16:33 (37)
3:15 (25)
23:36 (28)
7:03 (21)
25:25 (27)
1:49 (30)
31:04 (31)
5:39 (41)
34:20 (31)
3:16 (28)
37:51 (33)
3:31 (41)
38:40 (33)
49 (27)
40:17 (33)
1:37 (34)
40:17  Johanna Honkanen
34   Maria (U) Nakonechnaya
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:34 (16)
6:25 (16)
1:51 (19)
8:03 (17)
1:38 (21)
10:14 (20)
2:11 (28)
14:09 (23)
3:55 (38)
28:46 (35)
14:37 (37)
32:50 (39)
4:04 (39)
33:33 (38)
43 (6)
36:53 (35)
3:20 (31)
38:28 (34)
1:35 (25)
39:19 (34)
51 (29)
40:50 (34)
1:31 (30)
40:50  Maria (U) Nakonechnaya
35   Sara Lax
SK Pohjantähti
5:06 (28)
7:57 (35)
2:51 (36)
9:39 (33)
1:42 (27)
12:20 (35)
2:41 (39)
15:52 (34)
3:32 (36)
28:32 (34)
12:40 (35)
30:57 (33)
2:25 (33)
32:20 (33)
1:23 (30)
37:05 (36)
4:45 (40)
38:55 (35)
1:50 (34)
39:49 (35)
54 (31)
41:22 (35)
1:33 (32)
41:22  Sara Lax
36   Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:12 (31)
7:35 (30)
2:23 (34)
9:14 (27)
1:39 (23)
11:42 (31)
2:28 (38)
15:13 (32)
3:31 (34)
30:12 (38)
14:59 (38)
31:30 (35)
1:18 (7)
32:32 (34)
1:02 (24)
35:42 (33)
3:10 (25)
39:25 (36)
3:43 (42)
40:17 (36)
52 (30)
41:53 (36)
1:36 (33)
41:53  Johanna Kiiski
37   Silja Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:56 (24)
6:42 (20)
1:46 (13)
8:10 (19)
1:28 (10)
10:11 (19)
2:01 (23)
17:08 (39)
6:57 (41)
31:10 (40)
14:02 (36)
32:38 (38)
1:28 (13)
36:06 (40)
3:28 (39)
39:05 (39)
2:59 (21)
40:23 (38)
1:18 (7)
41:04 (38)
41 (3)
42:16 (37)
1:12 (1)
42:16  Silja Tarvonen
38   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
6:29 (38)
10:02 (40)
3:33 (42)
11:58 (40)
1:56 (31)
15:24 (40)
3:26 (42)
18:58 (40)
3:34 (37)
27:50 (33)
8:52 (28)
32:14 (36)
4:24 (40)
33:03 (35)
49 (14)
37:23 (37)
4:20 (37)
39:56 (37)
2:33 (39)
40:51 (37)
55 (34)
43:10 (38)
2:19 (42)
43:10  Elina Grahn
39   Lotta Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
7:20 (40)
10:19 (41)
2:59 (38)
12:33 (41)
2:14 (36)
15:37 (41)
3:04 (41)
20:26 (41)
4:49 (39)
28:48 (36)
8:22 (26)
31:13 (34)
2:25 (33)
33:14 (36)
2:01 (33)
38:45 (38)
5:31 (41)
40:45 (39)
2:00 (38)
41:51 (39)
1:06 (42)
43:46 (39)
1:55 (40)
43:46  Lotta Haavisto
40   Minna Saarinen
Koovee
5:15 (32)
7:18 (27)
2:03 (26)
9:35 (32)
2:17 (38)
11:26 (29)
1:51 (21)
14:55 (29)
3:29 (33)
30:11 (37)
15:16 (39)
34:05 (40)
3:54 (38)
34:50 (39)
45 (9)
39:19 (40)
4:29 (38)
41:02 (40)
1:43 (32)
41:59 (40)
57 (38)
43:49 (40)
1:50 (39)
43:49  Minna Saarinen
41   Eeva-Liisa Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:05 (26)
7:14 (25)
2:09 (29)
8:55 (24)
1:41 (26)
10:38 (23)
1:43 (12)
13:04 (19)
2:26 (7)
36:02 (41)
22:58 (42)
37:31 (41)
1:29 (15)
38:14 (41)
43 (6)
41:03 (41)
2:49 (15)
42:37 (41)
1:34 (23)
43:31 (41)
54 (31)
45:19 (41)
1:48 (38)
45:19  Eeva-Liisa Hakala
42   Saara Laamanen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
9:04 (42)
12:13 (42)
3:09 (40)
14:41 (42)
2:28 (41)
17:40 (42)
2:59 (40)
25:37 (42)
7:57 (42)
41:33 (42)
15:56 (40)
48:44 (42)
7:11 (42)
54:12 (42)
5:28 (40)
1:01:33 (42)
7:21 (42)
1:04:18 (42)
2:45 (40)
1:05:20 (42)
1:02 (41)
1:07:21 (42)
2:01 (41)
1:07:21  Saara Laamanen
   Susanna Tervo
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:31
-
31:40
2:09
32:39
59
34:23
1:44
hylätty  Susanna Tervo
   Anu Uhotoinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
17:26
-
19:47
2:21
22:43
2:56
26:01
3:18
34:25
8:24
36:13
1:48
42:09
5:56
45:49
3:40
47:29
1:40
48:23
54
50:02
1:39
hylätty  Anu Uhotoinen
   Laura Jänis
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:11
-
-
12:46
-
15:18
2:32
18:35
3:17
30:52
12:17
39:42
8:50
41:20
1:38
44:51
3:31
46:29
1:38
47:26
57
49:01
1:35
hylätty  Laura Jänis
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English