SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D21K2

Lähtölista

2601Silja TarvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN10:01:00   40955
2602Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:02:00   127922
2603Saara LaamanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:03:00   43373
2604Johanna HonkanenMS ParmaFIN10:04:00   167596
2605Laura JänisRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:05:00   43374
2606Lotta HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:06:00   59532
2607Minna SaarinenKooveeFIN10:07:00   115014
2608Marika HaraKooveeFIN10:08:00   184735
2609Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN10:09:00   186466
2610Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN10:10:00   54757
2611Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:11:00   201177
2612Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:12:00   87851
2613Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFIN10:13:00   177022
2614Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:14:00   411866
2615Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:15:00   186455
2616Signe DambePaimion RastiFIN10:16:00   180977
2617Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:17:00   177797
2618Anne PolsoVetelin UrheilijatFIN10:18:00   156118
2619Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN10:19:00   154204
2620Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:20:00   157466
2621Maiju KohonenRasti-NokiaFIN10:21:00   184708
2622Matleena FinckeKalevan RastiFIN10:22:00   1161556
2623Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:23:00   84608
2624Laura LakanenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:24:00   166685
2625Elli VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:25:00   181838
2626Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN10:26:00   411123
2627Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN10:27:00   312873
2628Maria (U) NakonechnayaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:28:00   83560
2629Sonja KyröläTampereen PyrintöFIN10:29:00   184966
2630Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:30:00   173815
2631Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:31:00   148323
2632Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN10:32:00   45688
2633Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:33:00   409362
2634Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN10:34:00   182866
2635Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN10:35:00   152230
2636Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN10:36:00   153194
2637Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:37:00   200065
2638Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN10:38:00   126500
2639Katja MjösundMS ParmaFIN10:39:00   413234
2640Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN10:40:00   191949
2641Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN10:41:00   194152
2642Anna NärhiSwedenFIN10:42:00   412907
2643Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN10:43:00   54249
2644Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFIN10:44:00   138576
2645Outi OjanenKangasala SKFIN10:45:00   183993
2646Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:46:00   179888
2647Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:47:00   189308
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English