SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D21B1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Salla Fagerudd
Paimion Rasti
7:21 (4)
10:04 (6)
2:43 (21)
12:27 (4)
2:23 (7)
18:34 (1)
6:07 (3)
19:31 (1)
57 (5)
21:49 (1)
2:18 (6)
23:24 (1)
1:35 (2)
28:54 (1)
5:30 (1)
30:31 (1)
1:37 (3)
31:52 (1)
1:21 (10)
32:25 (1)
33 (15)
32:53 (1)
28 (5)
32:53  Salla Fagerudd
2   Eveliina Hirvonen
Paimion Rasti
8:03 (14)
10:32 (12)
2:29 (7)
13:20 (12)
2:48 (27)
19:24 (4)
6:04 (2)
20:16 (4)
52 (1)
22:47 (5)
2:31 (14)
24:17 (3)
1:30 (1)
30:38 (3)
6:21 (12)
32:10 (2)
1:32 (2)
33:24 (3)
1:14 (3)
33:50 (3)
26 (1)
34:16 (2)
26 (1)
34:16  Eveliina Hirvonen
3   Heini Wennman
SK Pohjantähti
8:45 (28)
11:24 (25)
2:39 (18)
13:38 (18)
2:14 (1)
19:56 (7)
6:18 (5)
21:11 (7)
1:15 (28)
23:17 (6)
2:06 (3)
24:58 (6)
1:41 (6)
30:44 (4)
5:46 (3)
32:15 (4)
1:31 (1)
33:19 (2)
1:04 (1)
33:49 (2)
30 (3)
34:29 (3)
40 (36)
34:29  Heini Wennman
4   Elli Virta
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
7:32 (7)
9:48 (2)
2:16 (1)
12:19 (3)
2:31 (12)
19:28 (6)
7:09 (15)
20:25 (5)
57 (5)
22:38 (4)
2:13 (5)
24:22 (4)
1:44 (9)
30:35 (2)
6:13 (9)
32:12 (3)
1:37 (3)
33:32 (4)
1:20 (8)
34:02 (4)
30 (3)
34:30 (4)
28 (5)
34:30  Elli Virta
5   Mia Taini
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:15 (3)
9:51 (3)
2:36 (13)
12:31 (5)
2:40 (20)
19:08 (3)
6:37 (6)
20:03 (3)
55 (3)
22:28 (3)
2:25 (12)
24:04 (2)
1:36 (3)
31:07 (5)
7:03 (17)
32:52 (5)
1:45 (14)
34:08 (5)
1:16 (4)
34:41 (5)
33 (15)
35:08 (5)
27 (2)
35:08  Mia Taini
6   Laura Lakanen
SK Pohjantähti
8:18 (17)
11:02 (17)
2:44 (24)
13:41 (19)
2:39 (19)
20:32 (9)
6:51 (10)
21:29 (8)
57 (5)
23:47 (8)
2:18 (6)
25:40 (9)
1:53 (15)
31:14 (6)
5:34 (2)
32:59 (6)
1:45 (14)
34:24 (6)
1:25 (17)
34:55 (6)
31 (7)
35:25 (6)
30 (9)
35:25  Laura Lakanen
7   Kaisa Lylynperä
Turun Suunnistajat
7:26 (6)
9:57 (5)
2:31 (9)
12:13 (2)
2:16 (2)
19:25 (5)
7:12 (17)
20:50 (6)
1:25 (32)
23:22 (7)
2:32 (15)
25:04 (7)
1:42 (8)
31:21 (7)
6:17 (10)
33:01 (7)
1:40 (7)
34:41 (7)
1:40 (38)
35:12 (7)
31 (7)
35:44 (7)
32 (12)
35:44  Kaisa Lylynperä
8   Julia Björkstrand
IF Femman
8:01 (13)
10:39 (13)
2:38 (16)
12:57 (8)
2:18 (3)
18:57 (2)
6:00 (1)
19:53 (2)
56 (4)
22:17 (2)
2:24 (9)
24:22 (4)
2:05 (27)
31:32 (9)
7:10 (22)
33:16 (9)
1:44 (13)
34:50 (9)
1:34 (35)
35:23 (8)
33 (15)
35:57 (8)
34 (19)
35:57  Julia Björkstrand
9   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:34 (24)
11:02 (17)
2:28 (3)
13:52 (22)
2:50 (28)
20:41 (11)
6:49 (8)
21:44 (11)
1:03 (13)
23:51 (9)
2:07 (4)
25:35 (8)
1:44 (9)
31:25 (8)
5:50 (6)
33:12 (8)
1:47 (20)
34:45 (8)
1:33 (33)
35:26 (9)
41 (38)
36:04 (9)
38 (32)
36:04  Lotta Karhola
10   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
7:36 (9)
10:19 (10)
2:43 (21)
12:40 (7)
2:21 (6)
21:51 (22)
9:11 (30)
22:51 (17)
1:00 (10)
24:53 (13)
2:02 (2)
26:37 (11)
1:44 (9)
32:27 (10)
5:50 (6)
34:16 (10)
1:49 (22)
35:38 (10)
1:22 (12)
36:21 (10)
43 (39)
36:57 (10)
36 (24)
36:57  Anni Honkimaa
11   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
7:38 (10)
10:39 (13)
3:01 (36)
14:00 (23)
3:21 (36)
20:59 (12)
6:59 (13)
22:12 (14)
1:13 (27)
24:45 (11)
2:33 (16)
26:43 (12)
1:58 (22)
32:48 (11)
6:05 (8)
34:37 (11)
1:49 (22)
36:06 (11)
1:29 (23)
36:35 (11)
29 (2)
37:09 (11)
34 (19)
37:09  Saana-Maria Rahko
12   Sonja Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
7:04 (1)
9:37 (1)
2:33 (10)
11:56 (1)
2:19 (5)
21:37 (16)
9:41 (33)
22:29 (15)
52 (1)
25:04 (15)
2:35 (21)
26:43 (12)
1:39 (4)
33:13 (12)
6:30 (14)
34:58 (12)
1:45 (14)
36:18 (12)
1:20 (8)
36:50 (12)
32 (11)
37:21 (12)
31 (10)
37:21  Sonja Mörsky
13   Kirsi Kiiskinen
Asikkalan Raikas
8:25 (20)
11:19 (24)
2:54 (31)
13:43 (21)
2:24 (8)
19:58 (8)
6:15 (4)
21:29 (8)
1:31 (35)
24:39 (10)
3:10 (32)
26:26 (10)
1:47 (13)
33:35 (14)
7:09 (21)
35:20 (14)
1:45 (14)
36:37 (13)
1:17 (5)
37:08 (13)
31 (7)
37:45 (13)
37 (27)
37:45  Kirsi Kiiskinen
14   Maria Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:42 (25)
11:18 (22)
2:36 (13)
13:36 (17)
2:18 (3)
22:12 (24)
8:36 (28)
23:11 (22)
59 (8)
25:45 (19)
2:34 (18)
27:41 (17)
1:56 (19)
33:28 (13)
5:47 (4)
35:14 (13)
1:46 (18)
36:47 (14)
1:33 (33)
37:30 (14)
43 (39)
38:08 (14)
38 (32)
38:08  Maria Laine
15   Maiju Nurmela
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:18 (17)
10:56 (16)
2:38 (16)
13:24 (14)
2:28 (10)
20:33 (10)
7:09 (15)
21:43 (10)
1:10 (23)
25:09 (16)
3:26 (39)
27:07 (15)
1:58 (22)
34:26 (18)
7:19 (27)
36:04 (18)
1:38 (5)
37:16 (16)
1:12 (2)
37:47 (15)
31 (7)
38:14 (15)
27 (2)
38:14  Maiju Nurmela
16   Sari Suomalainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
8:42 (25)
11:33 (27)
2:51 (28)
14:10 (24)
2:37 (18)
21:47 (20)
7:37 (21)
23:19 (23)
1:32 (36)
25:42 (17)
2:23 (8)
27:39 (16)
1:57 (21)
34:20 (17)
6:41 (15)
36:02 (17)
1:42 (10)
37:28 (18)
1:26 (19)
37:58 (18)
30 (3)
38:26 (16)
28 (5)
38:26  Sari Suomalainen
17   Tuuli Paunonen
Koovee
8:05 (15)
10:42 (15)
2:37 (15)
13:25 (15)
2:43 (23)
21:40 (17)
8:15 (27)
23:04 (20)
1:24 (31)
25:49 (21)
2:45 (25)
27:48 (19)
1:59 (24)
34:06 (16)
6:18 (11)
35:47 (16)
1:41 (8)
37:18 (17)
1:31 (26)
37:54 (17)
36 (24)
38:31 (17)
37 (27)
38:31  Tuuli Paunonen
18   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
9:03 (31)
11:42 (29)
2:39 (18)
14:18 (27)
2:36 (17)
20:59 (12)
6:41 (7)
22:04 (12)
1:05 (16)
24:48 (12)
2:44 (24)
26:43 (12)
1:55 (17)
33:48 (15)
7:05 (18)
35:40 (15)
1:52 (25)
37:12 (15)
1:32 (30)
37:50 (16)
38 (28)
38:32 (18)
42 (39)
38:32  Emma Silvennoinen
19   Mari Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
7:47 (11)
10:16 (8)
2:29 (7)
13:01 (10)
2:45 (24)
20:59 (12)
7:58 (25)
22:11 (13)
1:12 (26)
25:02 (14)
2:51 (28)
27:51 (20)
2:49 (37)
34:42 (19)
6:51 (16)
36:34 (19)
1:52 (25)
37:57 (19)
1:23 (13)
38:36 (19)
39 (32)
39:21 (19)
45 (40)
39:21  Mari Väisänen
20   Matleena Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:43 (27)
11:29 (26)
2:46 (25)
14:37 (29)
3:08 (34)
21:40 (17)
7:03 (14)
22:45 (16)
1:05 (16)
26:03 (22)
3:18 (37)
28:11 (22)
2:08 (28)
35:28 (22)
7:17 (26)
37:10 (21)
1:42 (10)
38:28 (20)
1:18 (6)
39:04 (20)
36 (24)
39:33 (20)
29 (8)
39:33  Matleena Juvonen
21   Katja Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:59 (30)
11:38 (28)
2:39 (18)
14:13 (26)
2:35 (15)
21:50 (21)
7:37 (21)
22:59 (18)
1:09 (22)
25:47 (20)
2:48 (27)
27:42 (18)
1:55 (17)
35:05 (20)
7:23 (30)
37:06 (20)
2:01 (33)
38:31 (21)
1:25 (17)
39:09 (21)
38 (28)
39:46 (21)
37 (27)
39:46  Katja Vanhalakka
22   Marika Hara
Koovee
9:16 (33)
11:51 (30)
2:35 (12)
14:41 (30)
2:50 (28)
22:07 (23)
7:26 (19)
23:09 (21)
1:02 (12)
25:43 (18)
2:34 (18)
28:01 (21)
2:18 (31)
35:26 (21)
7:25 (31)
37:21 (22)
1:55 (30)
38:48 (22)
1:27 (20)
39:21 (22)
33 (15)
39:53 (22)
32 (12)
39:53  Marika Hara
23   Sanna Kauppila
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:47 (11)
10:15 (7)
2:28 (3)
13:00 (9)
2:45 (24)
23:07 (27)
10:07 (35)
24:08 (27)
1:01 (11)
26:34 (25)
2:26 (13)
28:13 (23)
1:39 (4)
36:10 (24)
7:57 (35)
37:56 (24)
1:46 (18)
39:17 (24)
1:21 (10)
39:51 (23)
34 (20)
40:25 (23)
34 (19)
40:25  Sanna Kauppila
24   Heli Noponen
Anttolan Urheilijat
8:25 (20)
12:17 (33)
3:52 (41)
14:42 (31)
2:25 (9)
21:35 (15)
6:53 (11)
23:02 (19)
1:27 (33)
26:23 (24)
3:21 (38)
28:32 (24)
2:09 (29)
35:38 (23)
7:06 (20)
37:43 (23)
2:05 (35)
39:15 (23)
1:32 (30)
39:52 (24)
37 (26)
40:29 (24)
37 (27)
40:29  Heli Noponen
25   Veera Kortelainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
9:56 (37)
12:49 (38)
2:53 (29)
15:31 (34)
2:42 (21)
22:44 (26)
7:13 (18)
23:50 (26)
1:06 (18)
27:36 (30)
3:46 (42)
29:24 (28)
1:48 (14)
36:35 (25)
7:11 (23)
38:13 (25)
1:38 (5)
39:36 (25)
1:23 (13)
40:08 (25)
32 (11)
40:44 (25)
36 (24)
40:44  Veera Kortelainen
26   Signe Dambe
Paimion Rasti
9:17 (34)
12:17 (33)
3:00 (33)
15:54 (36)
3:37 (39)
23:27 (29)
7:33 (20)
24:42 (30)
1:15 (28)
27:06 (27)
2:24 (9)
30:33 (35)
3:27 (41)
36:59 (26)
6:26 (13)
38:52 (26)
1:53 (28)
40:20 (26)
1:28 (22)
40:57 (26)
37 (26)
41:30 (26)
33 (16)
41:30  Signe Dambe
27   Tiia Miettinen
MS Parma
8:28 (23)
11:02 (17)
2:34 (11)
13:33 (16)
2:31 (12)
24:03 (34)
10:30 (36)
25:10 (34)
1:07 (20)
27:44 (31)
2:34 (18)
29:38 (29)
1:54 (16)
37:09 (28)
7:31 (32)
39:01 (27)
1:52 (25)
40:32 (27)
1:31 (26)
41:11 (27)
39 (32)
41:47 (27)
36 (24)
41:47  Tiia Miettinen
28   Sonja Liukkonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
10:18 (40)
12:46 (37)
2:28 (3)
18:35 (42)
5:49 (41)
26:38 (38)
8:03 (26)
27:48 (38)
1:10 (23)
29:49 (38)
2:01 (1)
31:33 (37)
1:44 (9)
37:22 (30)
5:49 (5)
39:05 (28)
1:43 (12)
40:36 (28)
1:31 (26)
41:15 (28)
39 (32)
41:52 (28)
37 (27)
41:52  Sonja Liukkonen
29   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
9:56 (37)
12:55 (39)
2:59 (32)
16:01 (37)
3:06 (33)
23:47 (32)
7:46 (24)
24:55 (32)
1:08 (21)
28:12 (33)
3:17 (36)
30:16 (32)
2:04 (26)
37:38 (32)
7:22 (29)
39:19 (30)
1:41 (8)
40:42 (29)
1:23 (13)
41:15 (28)
33 (15)
41:55 (29)
40 (36)
41:55  Anni Liimatainen
30   Elli Peltomäki
Rastikarhut
9:35 (36)
11:59 (32)
2:24 (2)
14:31 (28)
2:32 (14)
23:15 (28)
8:44 (29)
24:47 (31)
1:32 (36)
27:11 (28)
2:24 (9)
29:10 (26)
1:59 (24)
37:12 (29)
8:02 (36)
39:20 (31)
2:08 (37)
40:51 (30)
1:31 (26)
41:31 (30)
40 (37)
42:03 (30)
32 (12)
42:03  Elli Peltomäki
31   Hanna Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
8:20 (19)
11:03 (20)
2:43 (21)
17:08 (39)
6:05 (42)
24:02 (33)
6:54 (12)
25:06 (33)
1:04 (14)
28:10 (32)
3:04 (31)
30:06 (30)
1:56 (19)
37:27 (31)
7:21 (28)
39:17 (29)
1:50 (24)
41:04 (32)
1:47 (40)
41:34 (31)
30 (3)
42:06 (31)
32 (12)
42:06  Hanna Sivén
32   Emmi Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:12 (2)
10:17 (9)
3:05 (37)
13:14 (11)
2:57 (31)
22:29 (25)
9:15 (31)
23:46 (25)
1:17 (30)
26:19 (23)
2:33 (16)
28:46 (25)
2:27 (33)
37:01 (27)
8:15 (37)
39:29 (32)
2:28 (41)
40:58 (31)
1:29 (23)
41:36 (32)
38 (28)
42:21 (32)
45 (40)
42:21  Emmi Mähönen
33   Laura Palm
Kangasala SK
8:25 (20)
11:18 (22)
2:53 (29)
14:12 (25)
2:54 (30)
23:42 (31)
9:30 (32)
24:41 (29)
59 (8)
27:26 (29)
2:45 (25)
30:22 (33)
2:56 (39)
38:08 (34)
7:46 (34)
40:13 (34)
2:05 (35)
41:40 (33)
1:27 (20)
42:14 (33)
34 (20)
42:52 (33)
38 (32)
42:52  Laura Palm
34   Matleena Fincke
Kalevan Rasti
8:07 (16)
11:07 (21)
3:00 (33)
13:42 (20)
2:35 (15)
24:51 (37)
11:09 (38)
26:02 (36)
1:11 (25)
28:59 (36)
2:57 (29)
31:20 (36)
2:21 (32)
38:25 (35)
7:05 (18)
40:19 (35)
1:54 (29)
41:53 (34)
1:34 (35)
42:25 (34)
32 (11)
42:59 (34)
34 (19)
42:59  Matleena Fincke
35   Eija Meriläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:56 (29)
11:56 (31)
3:00 (33)
15:53 (35)
3:57 (40)
23:34 (30)
7:41 (23)
24:40 (28)
1:06 (18)
28:13 (34)
3:33 (40)
30:25 (34)
2:12 (30)
37:39 (33)
7:14 (25)
39:59 (33)
2:20 (40)
41:54 (35)
1:55 (42)
42:32 (35)
38 (28)
43:06 (35)
34 (19)
43:06  Eija Meriläinen
36   Säde Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:34 (35)
12:21 (36)
2:47 (26)
14:51 (32)
2:30 (11)
21:41 (19)
6:50 (9)
23:29 (24)
1:48 (40)
26:40 (26)
3:11 (33)
29:23 (27)
2:43 (35)
38:39 (36)
9:16 (40)
40:50 (36)
2:11 (39)
42:29 (36)
1:39 (37)
43:08 (36)
39 (32)
43:41 (36)
33 (16)
43:41  Säde Suutari
37   Heini Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
7:35 (8)
10:25 (11)
2:50 (27)
13:22 (13)
2:57 (31)
24:27 (36)
11:05 (37)
25:55 (35)
1:28 (34)
28:31 (35)
2:36 (22)
30:12 (31)
1:41 (6)
39:28 (37)
9:16 (40)
41:32 (37)
2:04 (34)
42:50 (37)
1:18 (6)
43:25 (37)
35 (22)
43:58 (37)
33 (16)
43:58  Heini Papinsaari
38   Ina Westerlund
OK77
7:24 (5)
9:52 (4)
2:28 (3)
12:34 (6)
2:42 (21)
24:25 (35)
11:51 (39)
26:18 (37)
1:53 (41)
29:20 (37)
3:02 (30)
32:47 (38)
3:27 (41)
40:00 (38)
7:13 (24)
42:00 (38)
2:00 (31)
43:32 (38)
1:32 (30)
44:07 (38)
35 (22)
44:53 (38)
46 (42)
44:53  Ina Westerlund
39   Maiju Kohonen
Rasti-Nokia
10:50 (42)
14:57 (42)
4:07 (42)
18:29 (41)
3:32 (38)
28:31 (39)
10:02 (34)
29:35 (39)
1:04 (14)
32:17 (39)
2:42 (23)
35:08 (39)
2:51 (38)
44:00 (39)
8:52 (39)
46:00 (39)
2:00 (31)
47:30 (39)
1:30 (25)
48:02 (39)
32 (11)
48:33 (39)
31 (10)
48:33  Maiju Kohonen
40   Krista Joona
Pellon Ponsi
9:06 (32)
12:17 (33)
3:11 (38)
15:02 (33)
2:45 (24)
32:26 (41)
17:24 (41)
34:00 (41)
1:34 (38)
37:37 (41)
3:37 (41)
40:52 (41)
3:15 (40)
48:23 (40)
7:31 (32)
50:10 (40)
1:47 (20)
51:34 (40)
1:24 (16)
52:13 (40)
39 (32)
52:40 (40)
27 (2)
52:40  Krista Joona
41   Ritva Partanen
Iisalmen Visa
10:20 (41)
14:04 (41)
3:44 (40)
17:16 (40)
3:12 (35)
31:36 (40)
14:20 (40)
33:40 (40)
2:04 (42)
36:56 (40)
3:16 (35)
39:42 (40)
2:46 (36)
49:16 (41)
9:34 (42)
51:44 (41)
2:28 (41)
53:28 (41)
1:44 (39)
54:11 (41)
43 (39)
54:49 (41)
38 (32)
54:49  Ritva Partanen
42   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
10:03 (39)
13:23 (40)
3:20 (39)
16:47 (38)
3:24 (37)
37:44 (42)
20:57 (42)
39:24 (42)
1:40 (39)
42:36 (42)
3:12 (34)
45:17 (42)
2:41 (34)
54:03 (42)
8:46 (38)
56:11 (42)
2:08 (37)
57:58 (42)
1:47 (40)
58:41 (42)
43 (39)
59:22 (42)
41 (38)
59:22  Niina Papinsaari
   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
   Anna Ojapalo
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Anna Ojapalo
   Erika Uotila
Koovee
8:41
12:00
3:19
14:08
2:08
28:43
14:35
30:04
1:21
33:00
2:56
35:31
2:31
43:32
8:01
45:39
2:07
47:23
1:44
47:54
31
48:20
26
hylätty  Erika Uotila
   Susanna Forsell
OK Raseborg
11:17
14:45
3:28
18:44
3:59
-
-
28:28
-
35:52
7:24
42:33
6:41
51:58
9:25
54:08
2:10
56:26
2:18
57:06
40
57:48
42
hylätty  Susanna Forsell
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English