SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D20K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Henna Skog
Koovee
3:25 (2)
4:46 (2)
1:21 (8)
7:08 (2)
2:22 (2)
12:46 (2)
5:38 (2)
13:43 (2)
57 (1)
15:13 (2)
1:30 (5)
17:57 (2)
2:44 (7)
19:56 (1)
1:59 (4)
20:29 (1)
33 (1)
21:45 (1)
1:16 (6)
21:45  Henna Skog
2   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:19 (1)
4:37 (1)
1:18 (3)
6:58 (1)
2:21 (1)
12:24 (1)
5:26 (1)
13:26 (1)
1:02 (4)
14:51 (1)
1:25 (2)
17:54 (1)
3:03 (19)
20:00 (2)
2:06 (11)
20:34 (2)
34 (3)
22:11 (2)
1:37 (24)
22:11  Oona Valkonen
3   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:26 (3)
4:46 (2)
1:20 (7)
7:08 (2)
2:22 (2)
13:00 (3)
5:52 (6)
14:15 (3)
1:15 (14)
15:40 (3)
1:25 (2)
18:18 (3)
2:38 (4)
20:23 (3)
2:05 (9)
21:01 (3)
38 (15)
22:33 (3)
1:32 (18)
22:33  Sanni Kymäläinen
4   Sirkku Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:43 (6)
5:00 (5)
1:17 (2)
7:25 (5)
2:25 (4)
13:09 (4)
5:44 (4)
14:18 (4)
1:09 (10)
16:20 (4)
2:02 (19)
18:46 (4)
2:26 (1)
20:56 (4)
2:10 (15)
21:33 (4)
37 (11)
23:08 (4)
1:35 (22)
23:08  Sirkku Minkkinen
5   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
4:27 (22)
5:41 (17)
1:14 (1)
8:15 (12)
2:34 (9)
14:10 (7)
5:55 (7)
15:16 (7)
1:06 (7)
16:44 (7)
1:28 (4)
19:27 (6)
2:43 (6)
21:21 (5)
1:54 (1)
22:02 (6)
41 (24)
23:17 (5)
1:15 (5)
23:17  Emmi Haavisto
6   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
3:35 (5)
4:54 (4)
1:19 (5)
7:22 (4)
2:28 (6)
13:34 (5)
6:12 (11)
14:44 (5)
1:10 (11)
16:27 (5)
1:43 (13)
19:17 (5)
2:50 (11)
21:23 (6)
2:06 (11)
21:57 (5)
34 (3)
23:33 (6)
1:36 (23)
23:33  Essi Hakala
7   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
3:44 (7)
5:07 (7)
1:23 (10)
8:11 (9)
3:04 (15)
13:51 (6)
5:40 (3)
14:56 (6)
1:05 (6)
16:41 (6)
1:45 (15)
19:33 (7)
2:52 (13)
21:34 (7)
2:01 (7)
22:11 (7)
37 (11)
23:42 (7)
1:31 (16)
23:42  Sara Karvonen
8   Anniina Suhonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:13 (16)
5:42 (18)
1:29 (20)
8:13 (11)
2:31 (8)
14:14 (8)
6:01 (9)
15:17 (8)
1:03 (5)
17:23 (8)
2:06 (20)
19:50 (8)
2:27 (2)
21:49 (8)
1:59 (4)
22:24 (8)
35 (5)
23:54 (8)
1:30 (13)
23:54  Anniina Suhonen
9   Maaret Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:47 (9)
5:11 (9)
1:24 (12)
7:40 (7)
2:29 (7)
14:24 (10)
6:44 (18)
15:58 (9)
1:34 (20)
17:35 (9)
1:37 (9)
20:22 (9)
2:47 (9)
22:26 (9)
2:04 (8)
23:03 (9)
37 (11)
24:40 (9)
1:37 (24)
24:40  Maaret Turunen
10   Silja Kauppinen
Kalevan Rasti
4:32 (26)
5:55 (22)
1:23 (10)
8:56 (17)
3:01 (14)
15:10 (14)
6:14 (12)
16:16 (12)
1:06 (7)
18:31 (13)
2:15 (22)
21:13 (10)
2:42 (5)
23:18 (10)
2:05 (9)
23:55 (10)
37 (11)
24:51 (10)
56 (1)
24:51  Silja Kauppinen
11   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:15 (19)
5:39 (16)
1:24 (12)
8:45 (16)
3:06 (18)
14:42 (11)
5:57 (8)
16:00 (10)
1:18 (15)
18:00 (10)
2:00 (18)
21:17 (11)
3:17 (23)
23:44 (13)
2:27 (25)
24:20 (13)
36 (7)
25:44 (11)
1:24 (10)
25:44  Marjo Bergman
12   Elisa Mäkinen
MS Parma
3:44 (7)
5:02 (6)
1:18 (3)
8:12 (10)
3:10 (19)
14:17 (9)
6:05 (10)
16:36 (13)
2:19 (24)
18:18 (11)
1:42 (12)
21:27 (13)
3:09 (20)
23:36 (12)
2:09 (14)
24:14 (12)
38 (15)
25:45 (12)
1:31 (16)
25:45  Elisa Mäkinen
12   Ella Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:07 (14)
5:54 (21)
1:47 (28)
8:37 (15)
2:43 (11)
14:56 (12)
6:19 (14)
16:02 (11)
1:06 (7)
18:29 (12)
2:27 (23)
21:22 (12)
2:53 (14)
23:34 (11)
2:12 (18)
24:12 (11)
38 (15)
25:45 (12)
1:33 (20)
25:45  Ella Nurmi
14   Milla Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
4:19 (20)
5:57 (23)
1:38 (27)
9:29 (22)
3:32 (22)
16:03 (19)
6:34 (16)
17:26 (14)
1:23 (18)
19:11 (15)
1:45 (15)
22:12 (15)
3:01 (18)
24:23 (15)
2:11 (17)
25:03 (15)
40 (21)
26:21 (14)
1:18 (9)
26:21  Milla Lohikainen
15   Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:00 (29)
7:28 (29)
1:28 (17)
10:48 (25)
3:20 (20)
16:33 (21)
5:45 (5)
17:31 (15)
58 (3)
19:02 (14)
1:31 (6)
21:58 (14)
2:56 (15)
24:15 (14)
2:17 (19)
24:53 (14)
38 (15)
26:25 (15)
1:32 (18)
26:25  Elina Lammi
16   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:59 (12)
5:31 (14)
1:32 (24)
8:16 (13)
2:45 (13)
16:42 (22)
8:26 (26)
18:15 (19)
1:33 (19)
19:59 (16)
1:44 (14)
22:44 (16)
2:45 (8)
24:38 (16)
1:54 (1)
25:14 (16)
36 (7)
26:39 (16)
1:25 (11)
26:39  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
17   Tiia Ylikangas
Rasti-Kurikka
3:58 (11)
5:19 (10)
1:21 (8)
8:03 (8)
2:44 (12)
15:23 (15)
7:20 (20)
18:43 (20)
3:20 (27)
20:20 (18)
1:37 (9)
23:19 (17)
2:59 (16)
25:17 (17)
1:58 (3)
25:53 (17)
36 (7)
27:30 (17)
1:37 (24)
27:30  Tiia Ylikangas
18   Mira Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
4:30 (25)
6:01 (24)
1:31 (22)
9:30 (23)
3:29 (21)
16:51 (23)
7:21 (21)
19:11 (22)
2:20 (25)
21:20 (20)
2:09 (21)
24:10 (18)
2:50 (11)
26:35 (18)
2:25 (24)
27:15 (18)
40 (21)
28:15 (18)
1:00 (2)
28:15  Mira Räisänen
19   Agneta Boxström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:27 (22)
6:15 (26)
1:48 (29)
9:19 (20)
3:04 (15)
16:10 (20)
6:51 (19)
18:04 (17)
1:54 (23)
22:03 (22)
3:59 (28)
25:03 (21)
3:00 (17)
27:10 (19)
2:07 (13)
27:49 (20)
39 (20)
29:05 (19)
1:16 (6)
29:05  Agneta Boxström
20   Hanna Varjus
SK Vuoksi
4:14 (17)
5:45 (19)
1:31 (22)
11:00 (26)
5:15 (28)
17:26 (25)
6:26 (15)
18:48 (21)
1:22 (17)
21:21 (21)
2:33 (24)
24:44 (19)
3:23 (24)
27:25 (21)
2:41 (26)
28:03 (21)
38 (15)
29:06 (20)
1:03 (3)
29:06  Hanna Varjus
21   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
4:20 (21)
5:48 (20)
1:28 (17)
8:25 (14)
2:37 (10)
16:00 (17)
7:35 (24)
21:01 (24)
5:01 (28)
22:13 (23)
1:12 (1)
24:47 (20)
2:34 (3)
27:10 (19)
2:23 (23)
27:43 (19)
33 (1)
29:13 (21)
1:30 (13)
29:13  Emilia Rantanen
22   Anna Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:52 (10)
5:24 (11)
1:32 (24)
9:12 (18)
3:48 (25)
17:00 (24)
7:48 (25)
18:12 (18)
1:12 (12)
20:05 (17)
1:53 (17)
25:12 (22)
5:07 (29)
27:29 (22)
2:17 (19)
28:11 (22)
42 (26)
29:45 (22)
1:34 (21)
29:45  Anna Kerkkonen
23   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
4:14 (17)
5:38 (15)
1:24 (12)
10:41 (24)
5:03 (27)
20:22 (27)
9:41 (28)
21:19 (25)
57 (1)
22:53 (24)
1:34 (8)
26:04 (23)
3:11 (21)
28:14 (23)
2:10 (15)
28:54 (23)
40 (21)
30:11 (23)
1:17 (8)
30:11  Pinja Toivanen
24   Minttu Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
4:47 (27)
6:15 (26)
1:28 (17)
9:20 (21)
3:05 (17)
16:02 (18)
6:42 (17)
17:42 (16)
1:40 (21)
20:57 (19)
3:15 (26)
26:20 (24)
5:23 (30)
29:23 (24)
3:03 (30)
30:08 (24)
45 (27)
31:22 (24)
1:14 (4)
31:22  Minttu Toivanen
25   Essi Jalanto
Kangasala SK
4:07 (14)
5:26 (12)
1:19 (5)
15:57 (30)
10:31 (30)
24:48 (29)
8:51 (27)
27:18 (29)
2:30 (26)
28:49 (26)
1:31 (6)
31:36 (25)
2:47 (9)
33:35 (25)
1:59 (4)
34:29 (25)
54 (30)
35:56 (25)
1:27 (12)
35:56  Essi Jalanto
26   Jenna Lehto
Lapuan Virkiä
7:56 (30)
9:25 (30)
1:29 (20)
13:04 (29)
3:39 (23)
23:50 (28)
10:46 (29)
25:38 (27)
1:48 (22)
28:20 (25)
2:42 (25)
32:16 (26)
3:56 (27)
35:15 (26)
2:59 (27)
36:01 (26)
46 (28)
37:31 (26)
1:30 (13)
37:31  Jenna Lehto
27   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:34 (4)
5:07 (7)
1:33 (26)
7:32 (6)
2:25 (4)
15:06 (13)
7:34 (23)
21:22 (26)
6:16 (29)
29:49 (28)
8:27 (29)
33:33 (28)
3:44 (26)
35:54 (27)
2:21 (21)
36:30 (27)
36 (7)
38:07 (27)
1:37 (24)
38:07  Viivi Valkonen
28   Ruut Kanko
Koovee
4:03 (13)
5:30 (13)
1:27 (15)
9:13 (19)
3:43 (24)
15:29 (16)
6:16 (13)
28:06 (30)
12:37 (30)
29:44 (27)
1:38 (11)
33:59 (29)
4:15 (28)
36:21 (28)
2:22 (22)
37:02 (28)
41 (24)
38:44 (28)
1:42 (29)
38:44  Ruut Kanko
29   Maria Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:47 (27)
6:14 (25)
1:27 (15)
11:46 (28)
5:32 (29)
25:37 (30)
13:51 (30)
26:50 (28)
1:13 (13)
30:13 (29)
3:23 (27)
33:29 (27)
3:16 (22)
36:30 (29)
3:01 (28)
37:18 (29)
48 (29)
39:06 (29)
1:48 (30)
39:06  Maria Kontoniemi
30   Noora Kurri
Savon Rasti
4:27 (22)
6:16 (28)
1:49 (30)
11:02 (27)
4:46 (26)
18:27 (26)
7:25 (22)
19:47 (23)
1:20 (16)
30:22 (30)
10:35 (30)
33:59 (29)
3:37 (25)
37:01 (30)
3:02 (29)
37:36 (30)
35 (5)
39:16 (30)
1:40 (28)
39:16  Noora Kurri
   Aino Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
4:23
5:49
1:26
-
-
15:09
-
16:42
1:33
18:05
1:23
22:34
4:29
24:47
2:13
25:22
35
26:31
1:09
hylätty  Aino Vuopio
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English