SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D20

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,5 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Henna Skog Koovee  FIN  15:19:00   11:46 (1)  24:43  
2.   Pihla Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:17:00   13:37 (3)  26:36  
3.   Aino Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:09:00   13:15 (2)  27:59  
4.   Elisa Mäkinen MS Parma  FIN  14:35:00   14:06 (6)  28:37  
5.   Anna Kotkajuuri Kangasala SK  FIN  14:53:00   13:57 (5)  28:48  
6.   Anniina Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:51:00   13:50 (4)  29:06  
7.   Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:11:00      29:07  
8.   Niina Hulkkonen SK Uusi  FIN  15:13:00   15:35 (15)  29:32  
9.   Henna Saarinen Koovee  FIN  15:05:00   14:59 (11)  29:54  
10.   Sirkku Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  15:07:00   14:13 (8)  30:12  
11.   Lilja Österman Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  14:21:00   15:15 (13)  30:13  
12.   Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:03:00   14:08 (7)  30:17  
13.   Essi Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:45:00   14:49 (9)  31:18  
14.   Sara Karvonen Lynx  FIN  14:55:00   17:02 (21)  31:51  
15.   Venla Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:33:00   16:10 (18)  31:54  
16.   Roosa Hämäläinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:57:00   15:35 (15)  32:05  
17.   Jannina Gustafsson SK Uusi  FIN  15:01:00   16:15 (19)  32:15  
18.   Oona Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  15:15:00   15:18 (14)  32:28  
19.   Silja Kauppinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:43:00   18:20 (30)  32:39  
20.   Emilia Sågfors OK Botnia  FIN  14:49:00   15:58 (17)  33:03  
21.   Maaret Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:47:00   15:03 (12)  33:19  
22.   Mirka Suutari Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:25:00   17:12 (23)  33:36  
23.   Ella Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:31:00   17:13 (24)  34:05  
24.   Emilia Hyvärinen Rastivarsat  FIN  14:29:00   17:15 (26)  34:13  
25.   Suvi Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:09:00   17:05 (22)  34:20  
26.   Elina Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:23:00   17:14 (25)  34:28  
27.   Marjo Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:39:00   18:26 (31)  34:47  
28.   Milla Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  14:27:00   18:16 (29)  36:53  
29.   Agneta Boxström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  14:07:00   17:55 (28)  37:01  
30.   Hanna Varjus SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:03:00   19:07 (32)  37:37  
31.   Petra Huttunen Koovee  FIN  14:05:00   19:46 (33)  38:35  
32.   Pinja Hietanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:13:00   21:54 (36)  38:36  
33.   Caroline Sandelin Närpes OK  FIN  14:41:00   16:53 (20)  39:18  
34.   Essi Hakala MS Parma  FIN  14:59:00   21:29 (34)  39:37  
35.   Ruska Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:37:00   14:54 (10)  40:32  
36.   Tiia Ylikangas Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:15:00   17:53 (27)  41:10  
37.   Emma Laakkio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:01:00   22:33 (37)  43:21  
38.   Mira Räisänen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:11:00   21:30 (35)  44:22  
39.   Tanja Moser Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:17:00   23:30 (38)  44:43  
40.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:19:00   36:38 (39)  1:04:00  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English