SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D18

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Emmi Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
2:42 (1)
5:52 (1)
3:10 (2)
8:59 (1)
3:07 (1)
10:58 (1)
1:59 (1)
12:12 (1)
1:14 (13)
16:48 (1)
4:36 (2)
18:11 (1)
1:23 (1)
19:46 (1)
1:35 (2)
21:43 (1)
1:57 (2)
22:47 (1)
1:04 (7)
23:15 (1)
28 (7)
23:15  Emmi Jokela
2   Karoliina Ukskoski
Perhon Kiri
4:56 (23)
7:44 (16)
2:48 (1)
10:59 (7)
3:15 (2)
12:59 (3)
2:00 (2)
14:22 (3)
1:23 (21)
18:42 (2)
4:20 (1)
20:11 (2)
1:29 (2)
21:43 (2)
1:32 (1)
23:38 (2)
1:55 (1)
24:31 (2)
53 (1)
24:55 (2)
24 (1)
24:55  Karoliina Ukskoski
3   Netta Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
3:24 (12)
7:05 (11)
3:41 (11)
10:41 (4)
3:36 (4)
13:04 (6)
2:23 (8)
14:08 (2)
1:04 (2)
19:00 (3)
4:52 (3)
21:01 (3)
2:01 (13)
22:38 (3)
1:37 (3)
25:25 (3)
2:47 (17)
26:30 (3)
1:05 (10)
26:57 (3)
27 (4)
26:57  Netta Rajamäki
4   Johanna Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:58 (4)
6:48 (7)
3:50 (14)
10:43 (5)
3:55 (7)
12:59 (3)
2:16 (5)
14:29 (6)
1:30 (22)
19:44 (4)
5:15 (5)
21:24 (4)
1:40 (6)
23:22 (4)
1:58 (8)
25:47 (4)
2:25 (14)
26:49 (4)
1:02 (4)
27:21 (4)
32 (18)
27:21  Johanna Viilo
5   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:19 (10)
6:48 (7)
3:29 (8)
10:43 (5)
3:55 (7)
13:03 (5)
2:20 (7)
14:25 (4)
1:22 (19)
19:46 (5)
5:21 (6)
21:58 (6)
2:12 (15)
23:56 (5)
1:58 (8)
26:15 (5)
2:19 (11)
27:21 (5)
1:06 (11)
27:49 (5)
28 (7)
27:49  Helena Matilainen
6   Noora Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:02 (21)
8:24 (20)
4:22 (19)
11:42 (14)
3:18 (3)
13:43 (7)
2:01 (3)
14:52 (7)
1:09 (7)
20:01 (6)
5:09 (4)
21:37 (5)
1:36 (5)
25:03 (6)
3:26 (22)
27:03 (6)
2:00 (3)
28:02 (6)
59 (2)
28:27 (6)
25 (2)
28:27  Noora Hyyrynen
7   Petra Aho
Navi
3:14 (7)
6:43 (5)
3:29 (8)
10:31 (3)
3:48 (5)
12:42 (2)
2:11 (4)
14:26 (5)
1:44 (24)
20:31 (7)
6:05 (13)
23:24 (7)
2:53 (22)
25:11 (7)
1:47 (5)
27:29 (7)
2:18 (10)
28:33 (7)
1:04 (7)
29:03 (7)
30 (11)
29:03  Petra Aho
8   Nelli Rehn
Lynx
3:31 (15)
8:13 (19)
4:42 (22)
12:06 (15)
3:53 (6)
14:57 (13)
2:51 (13)
16:06 (12)
1:09 (7)
22:09 (11)
6:03 (12)
23:43 (8)
1:34 (3)
25:28 (8)
1:45 (4)
27:38 (8)
2:10 (6)
28:41 (8)
1:03 (6)
29:10 (8)
29 (9)
29:10  Nelli Rehn
9   Alexandra Strandvall
IK Kronan
3:32 (16)
7:18 (12)
3:46 (12)
11:35 (12)
4:17 (14)
14:23 (10)
2:48 (11)
15:34 (10)
1:11 (9)
21:49 (10)
6:15 (16)
23:45 (10)
1:56 (9)
25:37 (9)
1:52 (6)
27:52 (9)
2:15 (8)
29:02 (9)
1:10 (13)
29:31 (9)
29 (9)
29:31  Alexandra Strandvall
10   Elin Lövdal
IF Femman
3:07 (5)
6:25 (3)
3:18 (5)
11:38 (13)
5:13 (20)
16:39 (18)
5:01 (21)
17:47 (18)
1:08 (5)
23:10 (15)
5:23 (7)
24:50 (11)
1:40 (6)
26:48 (10)
1:58 (8)
29:26 (10)
2:38 (16)
30:25 (10)
59 (2)
30:51 (10)
26 (3)
30:51  Elin Lövdal
11   Tuulia Kivistö
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:32 (16)
7:43 (15)
4:11 (17)
12:52 (19)
5:09 (19)
15:53 (16)
3:01 (15)
17:05 (16)
1:12 (10)
23:30 (16)
6:25 (17)
25:27 (13)
1:57 (11)
27:31 (11)
2:04 (12)
30:38 (11)
3:07 (20)
32:18 (11)
1:40 (23)
32:48 (11)
30 (11)
32:48  Tuulia Kivistö
12   Tiina Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:11 (6)
7:33 (13)
4:22 (19)
11:32 (11)
3:59 (11)
14:20 (9)
2:48 (11)
15:28 (9)
1:08 (5)
20:55 (8)
5:27 (8)
23:43 (8)
2:48 (21)
28:55 (14)
5:12 (24)
31:15 (13)
2:20 (12)
32:19 (12)
1:04 (7)
32:50 (12)
31 (15)
32:50  Tiina Anttila
13   Essi Väisänen
SK Vuoksi
2:54 (2)
6:07 (2)
3:13 (3)
10:08 (2)
4:01 (12)
14:44 (12)
4:36 (20)
15:49 (11)
1:05 (3)
21:32 (9)
5:43 (10)
26:48 (15)
5:16 (24)
29:03 (15)
2:15 (15)
31:09 (12)
2:06 (5)
32:33 (13)
1:24 (19)
33:04 (13)
31 (15)
33:04  Essi Väisänen
14   Tanja Mäntylä
Rastiketut
3:30 (14)
7:36 (14)
4:06 (16)
13:05 (21)
5:29 (23)
15:35 (15)
2:30 (10)
16:55 (14)
1:20 (18)
24:20 (17)
7:25 (22)
26:21 (14)
2:01 (13)
28:33 (13)
2:12 (14)
31:22 (14)
2:49 (18)
32:43 (14)
1:21 (18)
33:15 (14)
32 (18)
33:15  Tanja Mäntylä
15   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
3:16 (8)
6:55 (9)
3:39 (10)
12:13 (16)
5:18 (22)
14:31 (11)
2:18 (6)
16:55 (14)
2:24 (25)
23:09 (14)
6:14 (15)
25:25 (12)
2:16 (18)
28:09 (12)
2:44 (19)
31:41 (16)
3:32 (24)
32:43 (14)
1:02 (4)
33:17 (15)
34 (23)
33:17  Niina Reponen
16   Hanne Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:22 (25)
9:48 (25)
4:26 (21)
14:44 (23)
4:56 (18)
18:01 (20)
3:17 (16)
19:14 (20)
1:13 (12)
25:24 (18)
6:10 (14)
27:08 (16)
1:44 (8)
29:13 (16)
2:05 (13)
31:30 (15)
2:17 (9)
32:50 (16)
1:20 (17)
33:20 (16)
30 (11)
33:20  Hanne Manderbacka
17   von Katja Schoultz
OK77
2:56 (3)
8:58 (23)
6:02 (25)
12:55 (20)
3:57 (10)
20:36 (23)
7:41 (23)
21:37 (23)
1:01 (1)
27:08 (20)
5:31 (9)
28:42 (18)
1:34 (3)
30:40 (18)
1:58 (8)
32:51 (17)
2:11 (7)
33:57 (17)
1:06 (11)
34:24 (17)
27 (4)
34:24  von Katja Schoultz
18   Sanni Marttinen
Navi
3:43 (18)
7:55 (17)
4:12 (18)
12:28 (18)
4:33 (16)
16:07 (17)
3:39 (19)
17:13 (17)
1:06 (4)
23:04 (13)
5:51 (11)
27:36 (17)
4:32 (23)
29:31 (17)
1:55 (7)
33:00 (18)
3:29 (23)
34:12 (18)
1:12 (14)
34:43 (18)
31 (15)
34:43  Sanni Marttinen
19   Outi Hasu
OK Orient
3:20 (11)
6:42 (4)
3:22 (7)
11:30 (10)
4:48 (17)
18:27 (21)
6:57 (22)
19:46 (21)
1:19 (16)
26:47 (19)
7:01 (20)
29:25 (19)
2:38 (20)
31:51 (19)
2:26 (17)
35:10 (19)
3:19 (21)
36:27 (19)
1:17 (16)
37:01 (19)
34 (23)
37:01  Outi Hasu
20   Salla Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
3:48 (19)
8:50 (22)
5:02 (23)
14:06 (22)
5:16 (21)
17:23 (19)
3:17 (16)
18:41 (19)
1:18 (15)
28:20 (23)
9:39 (24)
30:16 (21)
1:56 (9)
32:46 (20)
2:30 (18)
35:35 (20)
2:49 (18)
37:01 (20)
1:26 (21)
37:34 (20)
33 (22)
37:34  Salla Pajula
21   Sonja Julkunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:17 (9)
7:03 (10)
3:46 (12)
11:17 (9)
4:14 (13)
13:43 (7)
2:26 (9)
15:02 (8)
1:19 (16)
22:10 (12)
7:08 (21)
32:51 (23)
10:41 (25)
35:06 (22)
2:15 (15)
37:11 (21)
2:05 (4)
38:35 (21)
1:24 (19)
39:02 (21)
27 (4)
39:02  Sonja Julkunen
22   Julia Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:55 (20)
9:04 (24)
5:09 (24)
15:16 (25)
6:12 (24)
18:53 (22)
3:37 (18)
20:25 (22)
1:32 (23)
28:15 (22)
7:50 (23)
30:35 (22)
2:20 (19)
34:21 (21)
3:46 (23)
37:40 (22)
3:19 (21)
39:17 (22)
1:37 (22)
39:49 (22)
32 (18)
39:49  Julia Korhonen
23   Heini Tarvainen
Navi
3:28 (13)
6:43 (5)
3:15 (4)
11:09 (8)
4:26 (15)
23:40 (24)
12:31 (24)
24:52 (24)
1:12 (10)
31:22 (24)
6:30 (18)
33:37 (24)
2:15 (17)
37:02 (23)
3:25 (21)
39:23 (23)
2:21 (13)
41:04 (23)
1:41 (24)
41:36 (23)
32 (18)
41:36  Heini Tarvainen
24   My Kippilä
OK Orient
5:13 (24)
8:31 (21)
3:18 (5)
12:26 (17)
3:55 (7)
15:26 (14)
3:00 (14)
16:48 (13)
1:22 (19)
27:45 (21)
10:57 (25)
29:44 (20)
1:59 (12)
37:39 (24)
7:55 (25)
41:53 (24)
4:14 (25)
43:05 (24)
1:12 (14)
43:40 (24)
35 (25)
43:40  My Kippilä
25   Iina Kaitola
Rastiketut
4:07 (22)
8:08 (18)
4:01 (15)
15:06 (24)
6:58 (25)
27:40 (25)
12:34 (25)
28:55 (25)
1:15 (14)
35:27 (25)
6:32 (19)
37:41 (25)
2:14 (16)
41:00 (25)
3:19 (20)
43:31 (25)
2:31 (15)
45:14 (25)
1:43 (25)
45:44 (25)
30 (11)
45:44  Iina Kaitola
   Mirabella Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Mirabella Tolonen
   Saina Pöyhönen
Rastikarhut
3:36
7:42
4:06
22:58
15:16
-
-
-
-
43:39
-
45:12
1:33
47:13
2:01
50:35
3:22
52:01
1:26
52:45
44
hylätty  Saina Pöyhönen
   Jutta Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:28
7:13
3:45
11:10
3:57
15:05
3:55
16:08
1:03
23:47
7:39
27:35
3:48
-
-
33:30
-
35:22
1:52
36:01
39
hylätty  Jutta Jussila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English