SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D17K1

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
2:05 (1)
3:31 (2)
1:26 (8)
5:20 (1)
1:49 (1)
10:34 (1)
5:14 (1)
12:53 (1)
2:19 (1)
14:02 (1)
1:09 (2)
15:22 (1)
1:20 (2)
16:18 (1)
56 (7)
17:49 (1)
1:31 (21)
17:49  Noora Koskinen
2   Inna Antikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:22 (13)
4:04 (19)
1:42 (26)
6:29 (21)
2:25 (28)
13:10 (5)
6:41 (5)
15:46 (2)
2:36 (4)
17:07 (2)
1:21 (10)
18:43 (2)
1:36 (16)
19:45 (2)
1:02 (20)
21:22 (2)
1:37 (29)
21:22  Inna Antikainen
3   Sonja Mellberg
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:19 (10)
3:36 (5)
1:17 (2)
5:35 (5)
1:59 (8)
13:00 (3)
7:25 (8)
16:09 (3)
3:09 (20)
17:27 (3)
1:18 (7)
18:58 (3)
1:31 (9)
19:54 (3)
56 (7)
21:26 (3)
1:32 (23)
21:26  Sonja Mellberg
4   Anni Kivilaakso
Lynx
4:14 (44)
5:56 (44)
1:42 (26)
7:56 (38)
2:00 (10)
14:17 (7)
6:21 (2)
17:06 (5)
2:49 (9)
18:27 (4)
1:21 (10)
20:17 (5)
1:50 (34)
21:13 (5)
56 (7)
22:35 (4)
1:22 (9)
22:35  Anni Kivilaakso
5   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
2:27 (16)
3:56 (13)
1:29 (11)
6:03 (13)
2:07 (11)
13:32 (6)
7:29 (9)
17:35 (6)
4:03 (32)
18:46 (5)
1:11 (4)
20:12 (4)
1:26 (6)
21:08 (4)
56 (7)
22:41 (5)
1:33 (26)
22:41  Emilia Ståhlberg
6   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:10 (4)
3:35 (4)
1:25 (6)
5:26 (3)
1:51 (2)
11:55 (2)
6:29 (3)
16:21 (4)
4:26 (34)
18:57 (6)
2:36 (45)
20:24 (6)
1:27 (7)
21:21 (6)
57 (12)
22:56 (6)
1:35 (28)
22:56  Janika Puikkonen
7   Laura Jerkku
Turun Suunnistajat
2:19 (10)
3:49 (10)
1:30 (12)
7:55 (37)
4:06 (43)
15:10 (11)
7:15 (7)
17:50 (7)
2:40 (6)
19:20 (8)
1:30 (20)
20:58 (8)
1:38 (19)
22:00 (8)
1:02 (20)
23:30 (7)
1:30 (16)
23:30  Laura Jerkku
8   Iiris Taubert
Koovee
2:29 (20)
4:04 (19)
1:35 (18)
6:13 (15)
2:09 (13)
13:01 (4)
6:48 (6)
17:53 (8)
4:52 (39)
19:18 (7)
1:25 (15)
20:51 (7)
1:33 (11)
21:51 (7)
1:00 (14)
23:35 (8)
1:44 (41)
23:35  Iiris Taubert
9   Milla Rajala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:13 (7)
3:48 (9)
1:35 (18)
7:19 (31)
3:31 (41)
15:40 (13)
8:21 (15)
18:31 (10)
2:51 (10)
19:41 (9)
1:10 (3)
21:24 (9)
1:43 (26)
22:30 (9)
1:06 (36)
23:54 (9)
1:24 (10)
23:54  Milla Rajala
10   Laura Holmberg
Rastikarhut
2:40 (29)
5:40 (43)
3:00 (46)
7:49 (36)
2:09 (13)
16:07 (16)
8:18 (13)
19:15 (12)
3:08 (19)
20:37 (12)
1:22 (12)
22:23 (11)
1:46 (27)
23:24 (10)
1:01 (18)
24:35 (10)
1:11 (3)
24:35  Laura Holmberg
11   Elsi Pöllänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:34 (25)
4:14 (25)
1:40 (24)
6:49 (25)
2:35 (33)
15:16 (12)
8:27 (16)
19:29 (14)
4:13 (33)
20:53 (13)
1:24 (14)
22:30 (13)
1:37 (18)
23:35 (13)
1:05 (31)
25:07 (11)
1:32 (23)
25:07  Elsi Pöllänen
12   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:16 (8)
3:37 (7)
1:21 (4)
5:33 (4)
1:56 (6)
16:43 (19)
11:10 (24)
19:16 (13)
2:33 (2)
20:53 (13)
1:37 (29)
22:28 (12)
1:35 (12)
23:29 (11)
1:01 (18)
25:11 (12)
1:42 (36)
25:11  Riikka Haltia
13   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:33 (24)
4:09 (21)
1:36 (20)
6:26 (19)
2:17 (23)
15:55 (15)
9:29 (20)
19:29 (14)
3:34 (28)
21:15 (15)
1:46 (37)
22:45 (14)
1:30 (8)
23:47 (14)
1:02 (20)
25:17 (13)
1:30 (16)
25:17  Roosa Metsola
14   Inka Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:06 (39)
5:08 (38)
2:02 (42)
8:50 (41)
3:42 (42)
17:08 (22)
8:18 (13)
19:48 (16)
2:40 (6)
21:51 (19)
2:03 (41)
23:22 (18)
1:31 (9)
24:22 (18)
1:00 (14)
25:21 (14)
59 (1)
25:21  Inka Salonen
15   Johanna Brink
Pargas IF
2:44 (30)
4:30 (30)
1:46 (32)
6:55 (27)
2:25 (28)
15:44 (14)
8:49 (18)
18:49 (11)
3:05 (15)
20:29 (11)
1:40 (31)
22:18 (10)
1:49 (33)
23:33 (12)
1:15 (44)
25:33 (15)
2:00 (46)
25:33  Johanna Brink
16   Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman
2:07 (3)
3:52 (11)
1:45 (30)
5:44 (7)
1:52 (3)
17:41 (23)
11:57 (27)
20:21 (21)
2:40 (6)
21:56 (20)
1:35 (26)
23:19 (17)
1:23 (5)
24:12 (16)
53 (2)
25:38 (16)
1:26 (12)
25:38  Alexandra Enlund
17   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:17 (40)
5:05 (37)
1:48 (36)
7:14 (29)
2:09 (13)
15:07 (10)
7:53 (10)
20:01 (18)
4:54 (40)
21:29 (17)
1:28 (17)
23:07 (15)
1:38 (19)
24:09 (15)
1:02 (20)
25:47 (17)
1:38 (30)
25:47  Selja Kaartinen
18   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
2:18 (9)
3:34 (3)
1:16 (1)
5:52 (10)
2:18 (24)
14:53 (9)
9:01 (19)
18:19 (9)
3:26 (25)
19:57 (10)
1:38 (30)
23:18 (16)
3:21 (46)
24:13 (17)
55 (6)
25:57 (18)
1:44 (41)
25:57  Juliaana Näsi
19   Kaisa Hankala
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:53 (34)
4:48 (34)
1:55 (41)
7:15 (30)
2:27 (31)
16:57 (20)
9:42 (21)
20:16 (20)
3:19 (23)
22:00 (21)
1:44 (34)
23:53 (21)
1:53 (37)
24:53 (21)
1:00 (14)
25:59 (19)
1:06 (2)
25:59  Kaisa Hankala
20   Kia-Lotta Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
3:18 (42)
5:11 (39)
1:53 (38)
7:47 (35)
2:36 (34)
16:32 (18)
8:45 (17)
20:04 (19)
3:32 (27)
21:39 (18)
1:35 (26)
23:37 (19)
1:58 (38)
24:44 (20)
1:07 (37)
26:05 (20)
1:21 (7)
26:05  Kia-Lotta Hirvonen
21   Ellen Myrskog
IK Kronan
2:37 (28)
4:17 (27)
1:40 (24)
7:46 (34)
3:29 (39)
14:25 (8)
6:39 (4)
19:59 (17)
5:34 (41)
21:24 (16)
1:25 (15)
23:49 (20)
2:25 (44)
24:43 (19)
54 (3)
26:14 (21)
1:31 (21)
26:14  Ellen Myrskog
22   Maiju Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:31 (23)
3:57 (15)
1:26 (8)
5:52 (10)
1:55 (5)
16:58 (21)
11:06 (23)
21:27 (23)
4:29 (35)
22:57 (23)
1:30 (20)
24:17 (22)
1:20 (2)
25:19 (22)
1:02 (20)
26:44 (22)
1:25 (11)
26:44  Maiju Oksanen
23   Camilla Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
2:27 (16)
3:58 (16)
1:31 (13)
6:09 (14)
2:11 (18)
18:02 (24)
11:53 (25)
21:24 (22)
3:22 (24)
22:42 (22)
1:18 (7)
24:23 (23)
1:41 (25)
25:28 (23)
1:05 (31)
27:10 (23)
1:42 (36)
27:10  Camilla Fingerroos
24   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
2:47 (32)
4:21 (29)
1:34 (16)
6:42 (24)
2:21 (26)
18:41 (26)
11:59 (28)
21:35 (24)
2:54 (13)
23:30 (24)
1:55 (39)
25:05 (24)
1:35 (12)
26:12 (24)
1:07 (37)
27:51 (24)
1:39 (34)
27:51  Hanne-Line Ekström
25   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:29 (20)
4:00 (18)
1:31 (13)
6:15 (16)
2:15 (21)
18:08 (25)
11:53 (25)
22:59 (26)
4:51 (38)
24:31 (27)
1:32 (22)
26:09 (26)
1:38 (19)
27:12 (26)
1:03 (26)
28:50 (25)
1:38 (30)
28:50  Henna Yliluikki
26   Anna Kuronen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:23 (14)
3:59 (17)
1:36 (20)
6:18 (17)
2:19 (25)
19:34 (29)
13:16 (31)
23:00 (27)
3:26 (25)
24:18 (26)
1:18 (7)
26:04 (25)
1:46 (27)
27:07 (25)
1:03 (26)
28:51 (26)
1:44 (41)
28:51  Anna Kuronen
27   Karoliina Martikainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:11 (5)
3:38 (8)
1:27 (10)
5:37 (6)
1:59 (8)
21:37 (32)
16:00 (36)
24:12 (30)
2:35 (3)
25:25 (28)
1:13 (5)
26:41 (28)
1:16 (1)
27:35 (27)
54 (3)
29:01 (27)
1:26 (12)
29:01  Karoliina Martikainen
28   Katariina Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:27 (43)
5:13 (40)
1:46 (32)
7:58 (39)
2:45 (36)
18:52 (28)
10:54 (22)
22:30 (25)
3:38 (29)
24:15 (25)
1:45 (35)
26:32 (27)
2:17 (42)
27:48 (28)
1:16 (45)
29:15 (28)
1:27 (14)
29:15  Katariina Aaltonen
29   Petra Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
6:50 (46)
8:44 (46)
1:54 (40)
12:13 (46)
3:29 (39)
20:20 (30)
8:07 (11)
23:33 (28)
3:13 (22)
25:30 (29)
1:57 (40)
27:09 (29)
1:39 (22)
28:14 (29)
1:05 (31)
29:54 (29)
1:40 (35)
29:54  Petra Väliheikki
30   Reetta Pakkanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:27 (16)
4:20 (28)
1:53 (38)
6:33 (22)
2:13 (19)
22:00 (34)
15:27 (35)
24:37 (31)
2:37 (5)
26:23 (31)
1:46 (37)
27:59 (31)
1:36 (16)
29:01 (31)
1:02 (20)
30:31 (30)
1:30 (16)
30:31  Reetta Pakkanen
31   Veera Korteniemi
Pellon Ponsi
3:17 (40)
4:59 (36)
1:42 (26)
7:35 (33)
2:36 (34)
21:04 (31)
13:29 (33)
24:06 (29)
3:02 (14)
25:42 (30)
1:36 (28)
27:46 (30)
2:04 (39)
28:50 (30)
1:04 (28)
30:33 (31)
1:43 (39)
30:33  Veera Korteniemi
32   Varpu Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
2:34 (25)
3:56 (13)
1:22 (5)
5:50 (9)
1:54 (4)
18:45 (27)
12:55 (30)
26:21 (32)
7:36 (43)
27:27 (32)
1:06 (1)
29:02 (32)
1:35 (12)
30:00 (32)
58 (13)
31:38 (32)
1:38 (30)
31:38  Varpu Aho
33   Enni Jalava
Turun Suunnistajat
2:05 (1)
3:24 (1)
1:19 (3)
5:22 (2)
1:58 (7)
23:35 (38)
18:13 (38)
26:26 (33)
2:51 (10)
27:49 (33)
1:23 (13)
29:10 (33)
1:21 (4)
30:21 (33)
1:11 (43)
31:51 (33)
1:30 (16)
31:51  Enni Jalava
34   Pihla Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
2:44 (30)
5:15 (41)
2:31 (45)
7:29 (32)
2:14 (20)
22:54 (36)
15:25 (34)
26:32 (34)
3:38 (29)
28:38 (36)
2:06 (42)
30:17 (35)
1:39 (22)
31:11 (34)
54 (3)
32:32 (34)
1:21 (7)
32:32  Pihla Pasanen
35   Milja Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:05 (38)
4:43 (32)
1:38 (23)
9:42 (43)
4:59 (46)
21:54 (33)
12:12 (29)
26:44 (36)
4:50 (37)
28:29 (35)
1:45 (35)
30:15 (34)
1:46 (27)
31:24 (35)
1:09 (42)
32:41 (35)
1:17 (5)
32:41  Milja Jaatinen
36   Terhi Ruponen
Rastivarsat
3:02 (37)
5:24 (42)
2:22 (44)
10:10 (44)
4:46 (45)
23:27 (37)
13:17 (32)
26:34 (35)
3:07 (18)
28:16 (34)
1:42 (33)
30:28 (36)
2:12 (41)
31:48 (36)
1:20 (46)
33:08 (36)
1:20 (6)
33:08  Terhi Ruponen
37   Ella-Noora Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:11 (5)
3:36 (5)
1:25 (6)
5:45 (8)
2:09 (13)
24:48 (40)
19:03 (41)
27:39 (37)
2:51 (10)
29:19 (37)
1:40 (31)
31:45 (39)
2:26 (45)
32:34 (39)
49 (1)
33:49 (37)
1:15 (4)
33:49  Ella-Noora Rahkola
38   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:29 (20)
4:16 (26)
1:47 (34)
6:23 (18)
2:07 (11)
22:48 (35)
16:25 (37)
28:23 (39)
5:35 (42)
29:52 (39)
1:29 (18)
31:27 (37)
1:35 (12)
32:23 (37)
56 (7)
34:01 (38)
1:38 (30)
34:01  Venla Kinnala
39   Krista Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:21 (12)
3:52 (11)
1:31 (13)
6:02 (12)
2:10 (17)
24:23 (39)
18:21 (39)
28:05 (38)
3:42 (31)
29:19 (37)
1:14 (6)
31:28 (38)
2:09 (40)
32:28 (38)
1:00 (14)
34:02 (39)
1:34 (27)
34:02  Krista Lahtinen
40   Iida Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:24 (15)
4:12 (24)
1:48 (36)
7:06 (28)
2:54 (37)
25:58 (42)
18:52 (40)
29:04 (41)
3:06 (17)
30:36 (40)
1:32 (22)
32:16 (40)
1:40 (24)
33:21 (40)
1:05 (31)
35:03 (40)
1:42 (36)
35:03  Iida Heiskanen
41   Roosa Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:27 (16)
4:10 (22)
1:43 (29)
6:35 (23)
2:25 (28)
25:43 (41)
19:08 (42)
28:54 (40)
3:11 (21)
31:01 (41)
2:07 (43)
32:52 (41)
1:51 (35)
33:59 (41)
1:07 (37)
35:29 (41)
1:30 (16)
35:29  Roosa Hyvärinen
42   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
2:35 (27)
4:11 (23)
1:36 (20)
6:26 (19)
2:15 (21)
29:57 (44)
23:31 (45)
33:02 (44)
3:05 (15)
34:34 (42)
1:32 (22)
36:20 (42)
1:46 (27)
37:24 (42)
1:04 (28)
39:13 (42)
1:49 (45)
39:13  Aurora Näsi
43   Fanny Rönnqvist
OK Botnia
2:57 (35)
4:31 (31)
1:34 (16)
6:53 (26)
2:22 (27)
27:47 (43)
20:54 (43)
32:30 (43)
4:43 (36)
34:57 (43)
2:27 (44)
37:15 (43)
2:18 (43)
38:23 (43)
1:08 (40)
39:55 (43)
1:32 (23)
39:55  Fanny Rönnqvist
44   OIga Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:47 (32)
4:51 (35)
2:04 (43)
8:00 (40)
3:09 (38)
16:09 (17)
8:09 (12)
32:03 (42)
15:54 (46)
35:45 (44)
3:42 (46)
37:37 (44)
1:52 (36)
38:42 (44)
1:05 (31)
40:10 (44)
1:28 (15)
40:10  OIga Hannunen
45   Varpu Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
6:34 (45)
8:19 (45)
1:45 (30)
10:53 (45)
2:34 (32)
33:48 (45)
22:55 (44)
41:27 (45)
7:39 (44)
42:56 (45)
1:29 (18)
44:42 (45)
1:46 (27)
45:46 (45)
1:04 (28)
47:29 (45)
1:43 (39)
47:29  Varpu Vehomäki
46   Emma Pukki
Luumäen Rasti
2:57 (35)
4:44 (33)
1:47 (34)
9:14 (42)
4:30 (44)
37:45 (46)
28:31 (46)
45:24 (46)
7:39 (44)
46:58 (46)
1:34 (25)
48:44 (46)
1:46 (27)
49:52 (46)
1:08 (40)
51:37 (46)
1:45 (44)
51:37  Emma Pukki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English