SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,2 km
 
1.   Ella Mahlamäki Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:13:00   16:28  
2.   Liinu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  14:57:00   17:59  
3.   Amy Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN  15:11:00   18:02  
4.   Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:19:00   18:33  
5.   Ilona Haapasaari Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:07:00   18:34  
6.   Johanna Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:05:00   19:11  
7.   Jonna Juva Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  15:01:00   19:13  
8.   Ida-Marie Cederberg Pargas IF  FIN  14:39:00   19:36  
9.   Heini Rintanen Kangasala SK  FIN  14:51:00   19:50  
10.   Kiia Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:45:00   19:55  
11.   Saana Lahdelma Navi  FIN  14:37:00   20:24  
12.   Sanni Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:17:00   20:28  
13.   Nella Rontu Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:47:00   20:51  
14.   Essi Roininen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:09:00   20:54  
15.   Heidi Plit Lynx  FIN  14:49:00   21:49  
16.   Emilia Vuori Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:03:00   21:53  
17.   Jutta Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:53:00   22:41  
18.   Ronja Friman Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:41:00   23:48  
19.   Janika Liitiäinen OK Orient  FIN  14:19:00   23:49  
20.   Anniina Aaltonen MS Parma  FIN  14:33:00   24:36  
21.   Ronja Kontkanen Kangasala SK  FIN  14:25:00   24:37  
22.   Hanna-Mari Saalo SK Uusi  FIN  15:03:00   24:49  
23.   Annika Pajula Kangasala SK  FIN  14:43:00   24:50  
24.   Annika Kirvesmies Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:21:00   25:10  
25.   Sanna Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:55:00   25:45  
26.   Salla Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:01:00   25:55  
27.   Liva Westerback OK77  FIN  14:09:00   26:28  
28.   Maiju Kovanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:59:00   26:31  
29.   Henriikka Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:23:00   26:40  
30.   Iina Ridanpää Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:17:00   27:19  
31.   Riikka Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  14:29:00   27:23  
32.   Miina Rautakorpi Kangasala SK  FIN  14:11:00   27:43  
33.   Emmi Hakomäki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:31:00   27:59  
34.   Emmi Oksanen Siilin Rasti  FIN  14:27:00   29:13  
35.   Johanna Juntunen Iin Yritys  FIN  14:05:00   29:19  
36.   Anni Pakkanen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  14:07:00   31:15  
37.   Matilda Smeds IF Femman  FIN  14:35:00   37:14  
38.   Sonja Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:15:00   38:33  
   Moona Harju Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  14:13:00   keskeytti  
   Anni Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:15:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English