SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Ella Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
2:50 (3)
3:57 (1)
1:07 (2)
5:54 (1)
1:57 (3)
7:34 (1)
1:40 (6)
10:12 (1)
2:38 (2)
12:20 (1)
2:08 (7)
14:09 (1)
1:49 (2)
15:22 (1)
1:13 (2)
15:59 (1)
37 (22)
16:28 (1)
29 (16)
16:28  Ella Mahlamäki
2   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:08 (6)
4:06 (2)
58 (1)
6:45 (3)
2:39 (16)
8:27 (3)
1:42 (9)
11:40 (2)
3:13 (14)
13:40 (3)
2:00 (2)
15:46 (3)
2:06 (9)
17:05 (3)
1:19 (4)
17:33 (3)
28 (3)
17:59 (2)
26 (3)
17:59  Liinu Nummela
3   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
2:29 (1)
4:29 (4)
2:00 (27)
6:22 (2)
1:53 (2)
7:54 (2)
1:32 (1)
11:53 (5)
3:59 (25)
13:54 (4)
2:01 (3)
15:52 (4)
1:58 (3)
16:57 (2)
1:05 (1)
17:31 (2)
34 (10)
18:02 (3)
31 (24)
18:02  Amy Nymalm
4   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:41 (2)
6:05 (23)
3:24 (33)
7:56 (14)
1:51 (1)
9:34 (11)
1:38 (4)
11:47 (3)
2:13 (1)
13:31 (2)
1:44 (1)
15:14 (2)
1:43 (1)
17:39 (5)
2:25 (35)
18:05 (4)
26 (1)
18:33 (4)
28 (11)
18:33  Veera Klemettinen
5   Ilona Haapasaari
Turun Suunnistajat
3:11 (8)
5:01 (10)
1:50 (23)
7:18 (6)
2:17 (9)
8:57 (4)
1:39 (5)
11:52 (4)
2:55 (8)
14:01 (5)
2:09 (8)
16:10 (5)
2:09 (11)
17:36 (4)
1:26 (9)
18:06 (5)
30 (5)
18:34 (5)
28 (11)
18:34  Ilona Haapasaari
6   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:43 (24)
4:52 (7)
1:09 (4)
7:05 (5)
2:13 (7)
9:15 (6)
2:10 (23)
12:15 (6)
3:00 (9)
14:26 (6)
2:11 (11)
16:29 (6)
2:03 (7)
17:44 (6)
1:15 (3)
18:40 (6)
56 (37)
19:11 (6)
31 (24)
19:11  Johanna Räsänen
7   Jonna Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:09 (7)
4:59 (9)
1:50 (23)
7:38 (10)
2:39 (16)
9:22 (8)
1:44 (11)
12:16 (7)
2:54 (7)
14:32 (7)
2:16 (14)
16:40 (7)
2:08 (10)
18:13 (7)
1:33 (13)
18:45 (7)
32 (6)
19:13 (7)
28 (11)
19:13  Jonna Juva
8   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
3:03 (4)
4:26 (3)
1:23 (12)
6:54 (4)
2:28 (12)
9:55 (14)
3:01 (33)
12:37 (9)
2:42 (3)
14:46 (9)
2:09 (8)
17:06 (9)
2:20 (18)
18:25 (8)
1:19 (4)
19:11 (8)
46 (33)
19:36 (8)
25 (2)
19:36  Ida-Marie Cederberg
9   Heini Rintanen
Kangasala SK
3:56 (27)
5:17 (17)
1:21 (9)
7:48 (12)
2:31 (13)
9:33 (10)
1:45 (13)
12:24 (8)
2:51 (6)
14:38 (8)
2:14 (12)
16:58 (8)
2:20 (18)
18:48 (9)
1:50 (26)
19:23 (9)
35 (12)
19:50 (9)
27 (4)
19:50  Heini Rintanen
10   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
3:30 (14)
5:10 (14)
1:40 (18)
7:48 (12)
2:38 (15)
9:31 (9)
1:43 (10)
12:38 (10)
3:07 (11)
14:52 (10)
2:14 (12)
17:24 (11)
2:32 (24)
18:53 (10)
1:29 (11)
19:28 (10)
35 (12)
19:55 (10)
27 (4)
19:55  Kiia Isokallio
11   Saana Lahdelma
Navi
3:41 (20)
4:52 (7)
1:11 (5)
7:24 (7)
2:32 (14)
9:09 (5)
1:45 (13)
13:14 (13)
4:05 (29)
15:36 (12)
2:22 (15)
17:38 (12)
2:02 (6)
19:21 (11)
1:43 (23)
19:57 (11)
36 (16)
20:24 (11)
27 (4)
20:24  Saana Lahdelma
12   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:55 (26)
5:12 (15)
1:17 (6)
8:02 (15)
2:50 (22)
9:43 (13)
1:41 (8)
12:58 (12)
3:15 (15)
15:08 (11)
2:10 (10)
17:06 (9)
1:58 (3)
19:35 (13)
2:29 (36)
20:01 (12)
26 (1)
20:28 (12)
27 (4)
20:28  Sanni Norrbacka
13   Nella Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:42 (21)
4:50 (6)
1:08 (3)
7:45 (11)
2:55 (24)
9:37 (12)
1:52 (17)
12:54 (11)
3:17 (16)
16:00 (13)
3:06 (24)
18:17 (14)
2:17 (16)
19:51 (14)
1:34 (14)
20:24 (14)
33 (7)
20:51 (13)
27 (4)
20:51  Nella Rontu
14   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:19 (11)
6:16 (25)
2:57 (31)
8:26 (22)
2:10 (5)
10:03 (15)
1:37 (3)
14:00 (16)
3:57 (24)
16:03 (14)
2:03 (4)
18:14 (13)
2:11 (13)
19:34 (12)
1:20 (6)
20:22 (13)
48 (35)
20:54 (14)
32 (27)
20:54  Essi Roininen
15   Heidi Plit
Lynx
3:16 (9)
7:04 (30)
3:48 (35)
9:59 (26)
2:55 (24)
11:43 (21)
1:44 (11)
14:28 (17)
2:45 (4)
16:54 (15)
2:26 (17)
19:12 (15)
2:18 (17)
20:44 (15)
1:32 (12)
21:20 (15)
36 (16)
21:49 (15)
29 (16)
21:49  Heidi Plit
16   Emilia Vuori
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:38 (18)
5:06 (11)
1:28 (14)
8:15 (19)
3:09 (27)
11:14 (18)
2:59 (32)
14:31 (18)
3:17 (16)
17:05 (16)
2:34 (18)
19:26 (16)
2:21 (20)
20:48 (16)
1:22 (8)
21:24 (16)
36 (16)
21:53 (16)
29 (16)
21:53  Emilia Vuori
17   Jutta Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:38 (18)
6:41 (28)
3:03 (32)
10:01 (27)
3:20 (31)
11:41 (20)
1:40 (6)
15:26 (20)
3:45 (21)
17:50 (17)
2:24 (16)
20:00 (17)
2:10 (12)
21:37 (17)
1:37 (16)
22:12 (17)
35 (12)
22:41 (17)
29 (16)
22:41  Jutta Nurminen
18   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:42 (21)
5:29 (18)
1:47 (21)
8:10 (16)
2:41 (18)
10:46 (17)
2:36 (26)
15:23 (19)
4:37 (32)
18:17 (19)
2:54 (22)
20:46 (18)
2:29 (23)
22:45 (18)
1:59 (32)
23:20 (18)
35 (12)
23:48 (18)
28 (11)
23:48  Ronja Friman
19   Janika Liitiäinen
OK Orient
3:31 (15)
7:42 (31)
4:11 (36)
10:31 (30)
2:49 (20)
12:31 (25)
2:00 (22)
15:49 (22)
3:18 (18)
18:45 (20)
2:56 (23)
21:13 (20)
2:28 (22)
22:52 (19)
1:39 (18)
23:26 (19)
34 (10)
23:49 (19)
23 (1)
23:49  Janika Liitiäinen
20   Anniina Aaltonen
MS Parma
3:42 (21)
5:07 (12)
1:25 (13)
8:24 (20)
3:17 (30)
12:02 (22)
3:38 (34)
15:52 (23)
3:50 (22)
18:58 (22)
3:06 (24)
21:34 (21)
2:36 (26)
23:26 (21)
1:52 (27)
24:04 (21)
38 (23)
24:36 (20)
32 (27)
24:36  Anniina Aaltonen
21   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
3:23 (12)
5:08 (13)
1:45 (19)
7:30 (8)
2:22 (11)
10:16 (16)
2:46 (30)
13:27 (14)
3:11 (13)
18:55 (21)
5:28 (37)
21:40 (22)
2:45 (28)
23:23 (20)
1:43 (23)
24:02 (20)
39 (24)
24:37 (21)
35 (35)
24:37  Ronja Kontkanen
22   Hanna-Mari Saalo
SK Uusi
7:51 (35)
9:24 (34)
1:33 (16)
11:35 (32)
2:11 (6)
13:29 (28)
1:54 (19)
16:33 (25)
3:04 (10)
19:14 (23)
2:41 (19)
22:02 (23)
2:48 (33)
23:42 (22)
1:40 (21)
24:15 (22)
33 (7)
24:49 (22)
34 (32)
24:49  Hanna-Mari Saalo
23   Annika Pajula
Kangasala SK
6:40 (34)
8:01 (32)
1:21 (9)
11:44 (33)
3:43 (35)
13:42 (29)
1:58 (20)
17:09 (26)
3:27 (19)
19:57 (25)
2:48 (20)
22:13 (24)
2:16 (15)
23:49 (23)
1:36 (15)
24:22 (23)
33 (7)
24:50 (23)
28 (11)
24:50  Annika Pajula
24   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:25 (13)
4:46 (5)
1:21 (9)
7:31 (9)
2:45 (19)
9:21 (7)
1:50 (16)
13:36 (15)
4:15 (31)
18:04 (18)
4:28 (35)
20:49 (19)
2:45 (28)
24:04 (24)
3:15 (37)
24:40 (24)
36 (16)
25:10 (24)
30 (21)
25:10  Annika Kirvesmies
25   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
9:39 (36)
11:41 (35)
2:02 (28)
13:56 (35)
2:15 (8)
15:55 (35)
1:59 (21)
19:03 (32)
3:08 (12)
21:10 (28)
2:07 (6)
23:21 (27)
2:11 (13)
24:42 (25)
1:21 (7)
25:18 (25)
36 (16)
25:45 (25)
27 (4)
25:45  Sanna Koskela
26   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:17 (10)
6:58 (29)
3:41 (34)
10:12 (29)
3:14 (29)
14:00 (32)
3:48 (35)
17:29 (28)
3:29 (20)
20:22 (26)
2:53 (21)
23:03 (25)
2:41 (27)
24:42 (25)
1:39 (18)
25:21 (26)
39 (24)
25:55 (26)
34 (32)
25:55  Salla Pitkänen
27   Liva Westerback
OK77
4:49 (32)
6:20 (26)
1:31 (15)
9:44 (25)
3:24 (32)
12:20 (24)
2:36 (26)
16:21 (24)
4:01 (26)
19:30 (24)
3:09 (26)
23:11 (26)
3:41 (38)
25:07 (27)
1:56 (31)
25:52 (27)
45 (31)
26:28 (27)
36 (36)
26:28  Liva Westerback
28   Maiju Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:47 (37)
13:35 (37)
1:48 (22)
15:38 (37)
2:03 (4)
17:11 (36)
1:33 (2)
20:01 (35)
2:50 (5)
22:07 (33)
2:06 (5)
24:08 (29)
2:01 (5)
25:35 (29)
1:27 (10)
26:04 (28)
29 (4)
26:31 (28)
27 (4)
26:31  Maiju Kovanen
29   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
3:35 (17)
6:12 (24)
2:37 (29)
9:40 (24)
3:28 (33)
11:28 (19)
1:48 (15)
15:36 (21)
4:08 (30)
20:57 (27)
5:21 (36)
23:42 (28)
2:45 (28)
25:20 (28)
1:38 (17)
26:06 (29)
46 (33)
26:40 (29)
34 (32)
26:40  Henriikka Haapasalo
30   Iina Ridanpää
Espoon Suunta
3:57 (29)
5:50 (20)
1:53 (25)
9:27 (23)
3:37 (34)
12:10 (23)
2:43 (29)
17:28 (27)
5:18 (36)
21:30 (31)
4:02 (33)
24:21 (31)
2:51 (34)
26:04 (30)
1:43 (23)
26:47 (30)
43 (28)
27:19 (30)
32 (27)
27:19  Iina Ridanpää
31   Riikka Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:23 (31)
6:01 (22)
1:38 (17)
10:07 (28)
4:06 (36)
12:59 (26)
2:52 (31)
18:01 (30)
5:02 (34)
21:56 (32)
3:55 (31)
24:30 (32)
2:34 (25)
26:12 (31)
1:42 (22)
26:52 (31)
40 (27)
27:23 (31)
31 (24)
27:23  Riikka Mäkinen
32   Miina Rautakorpi
Kangasala SK
4:03 (30)
9:02 (33)
4:59 (37)
12:15 (34)
3:13 (28)
14:07 (33)
1:52 (17)
18:11 (31)
4:04 (28)
21:27 (30)
3:16 (29)
24:14 (30)
2:47 (32)
26:28 (32)
2:14 (34)
27:13 (32)
45 (31)
27:43 (32)
30 (21)
27:43  Miina Rautakorpi
33   Emmi Hakomäki
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:05 (5)
5:51 (21)
2:46 (30)
8:11 (17)
2:20 (10)
13:24 (27)
5:13 (36)
19:21 (33)
5:57 (38)
23:08 (35)
3:47 (30)
25:12 (34)
2:04 (8)
26:51 (33)
1:39 (18)
27:27 (33)
36 (16)
27:59 (33)
32 (27)
27:59  Emmi Hakomäki
34   Emmi Oksanen
Siilin Rasti
3:56 (27)
5:15 (16)
1:19 (7)
8:13 (18)
2:58 (26)
13:48 (30)
5:35 (37)
19:22 (34)
5:34 (37)
22:37 (34)
3:15 (27)
26:09 (35)
3:32 (36)
28:04 (34)
1:55 (30)
28:43 (34)
39 (24)
29:13 (34)
30 (21)
29:13  Emmi Oksanen
35   Johanna Juntunen
Iin Yritys
5:03 (33)
6:23 (27)
1:20 (8)
11:21 (31)
4:58 (38)
13:53 (31)
2:32 (25)
17:56 (29)
4:03 (27)
21:11 (29)
3:15 (27)
24:43 (33)
3:32 (36)
28:07 (35)
3:24 (38)
28:50 (35)
43 (28)
29:19 (35)
29 (16)
29:19  Johanna Juntunen
36   Anni Pakkanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:33 (16)
12:06 (36)
8:33 (38)
14:55 (36)
2:49 (20)
17:14 (37)
2:19 (24)
21:08 (37)
3:54 (23)
25:06 (36)
3:58 (32)
27:52 (36)
2:46 (31)
29:46 (36)
1:54 (28)
30:38 (36)
52 (36)
31:15 (36)
37 (38)
31:15  Anni Pakkanen
37   Matilda Smeds
IF Femman
3:45 (25)
5:31 (19)
1:46 (20)
8:24 (20)
2:53 (23)
14:53 (34)
6:29 (38)
20:10 (36)
5:17 (35)
31:37 (38)
11:27 (38)
34:04 (37)
2:27 (21)
35:58 (37)
1:54 (28)
36:42 (37)
44 (30)
37:14 (37)
32 (27)
37:14  Matilda Smeds
38   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:29 (38)
15:22 (38)
1:53 (25)
19:45 (38)
4:23 (37)
22:25 (38)
2:40 (28)
27:10 (38)
4:45 (33)
31:24 (37)
4:14 (34)
34:55 (38)
3:31 (35)
36:59 (38)
2:04 (33)
37:57 (38)
58 (38)
38:33 (38)
36 (36)
38:33  Sonja Laasonen
   Moona Harju
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
-
17:25
-
20:24
2:59
22:48
2:24
26:36
3:48
34:49
8:13
37:45
2:56
40:46
3:01
41:35
49
42:07
32
keskeytti  Moona Harju
   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:40
4:18
1:38
6:23
2:05
8:35
2:12
13:08
4:33
-
-
16:41
-
17:52
1:11
18:21
29
18:47
26
hylätty  Anni Haanpää
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English