SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D15K2

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,2 km
 
1.   Siiri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:29:00   18:14  
2.   Annika Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:39:00   19:03  
3.   Henna Pylvänäinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:38:00   19:46  
4.   Hilda Kukonlehto Kangasala SK  FIN  10:40:00   20:06  
5.   Jasmiina Rantala Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:37:00   21:02  
6.   Essi Rantanen MS Parma  FIN  10:41:00   21:28  
7.   Susanna Aho Hiisirasti  FIN  10:36:00   22:23  
8.   Emma Stenbacka Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:25:00   23:16  
9.   Satu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:35:00   23:20  
10.   Julia Himilä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:24:00   23:25  
11.   Ella Hyvärinen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:34:00   23:51  
12.   Milla Lagerroos Rastikarhut  FIN  10:13:00   24:37  
13.   Venla Kääriä Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:22:00   25:11  
14.   Alli Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:30:00   25:23  
14.   Pinja Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:33:00   25:23  
16.   Roosa Pelkonen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:20:00   25:33  
17.   Inka Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:27:00   26:46  
17.   Jenna Tulonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:28:00   26:46  
19.   Lotta Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:31:00   27:19  
20.   Helmi Koli IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:19:00   27:31  
21.   Sarianna Pinola Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:14:00   27:40  
22.   Venla Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:26:00   27:45  
23.   Eveliina Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:15:00   28:56  
24.   Emma Kangas Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:17:00   29:33  
25.   Ellen Heinaro Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:09:00   29:49  
26.   Moona-Susanna Havula Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:01:00   30:27  
27.   Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:23:00   30:41  
28.   Christa Borgman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:12:00   30:42  
29.   Ella Skog Koovee  FIN  10:32:00   30:53  
30.   Karoliina Ahvonen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:08:00   30:59  
31.   Miina Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:18:00   31:42  
32.   Taika Kangas SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:10:00   32:04  
33.   Roosa Laine Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:07:00   32:07  
34.   Annika Koljonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  10:05:00   34:01  
35.   Ella Kaukonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:16:00   34:27  
36.   Julia Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  10:11:00   35:09  
37.   Iida Hämäläinen Olavin Rasti  FIN  10:02:00   37:08  
38.   Venla Jaatinen Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  10:06:00   40:52  
39.   Loviisa Kalliokoski Perhon Kiri  FIN  10:04:00   42:22  
40.   Krista Tuominen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:21:00   42:29  
   Lotta Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:03:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English