SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D15K2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Siiri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:14 (2)
5:09 (2)
1:55 (1)
9:38 (3)
4:29 (8)
13:10 (1)
3:32 (1)
14:25 (1)
1:15 (12)
15:53 (1)
1:28 (5)
16:50 (1)
57 (9)
18:14 (1)
1:24 (10)
18:14  Siiri Silvennoinen
2   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:29 (8)
6:15 (12)
2:46 (22)
9:34 (2)
3:19 (2)
13:49 (2)
4:15 (6)
14:57 (2)
1:08 (5)
16:32 (2)
1:35 (14)
17:30 (2)
58 (12)
19:03 (2)
1:33 (27)
19:03  Annika Matilainen
3   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:52 (17)
6:10 (10)
2:18 (9)
9:38 (3)
3:28 (3)
14:43 (4)
5:05 (12)
15:43 (4)
1:00 (2)
17:35 (3)
1:52 (24)
18:23 (3)
48 (1)
19:46 (3)
1:23 (7)
19:46  Henna Pylvänäinen
4   Hilda Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
3:30 (9)
5:37 (3)
2:07 (5)
8:38 (1)
3:01 (1)
13:53 (3)
5:15 (13)
15:31 (3)
1:38 (20)
17:48 (4)
2:17 (33)
18:43 (4)
55 (3)
20:06 (4)
1:23 (7)
20:06  Hilda Kukonlehto
5   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
3:21 (5)
6:09 (8)
2:48 (24)
11:42 (9)
5:33 (15)
15:51 (5)
4:09 (4)
17:00 (5)
1:09 (6)
18:35 (5)
1:35 (14)
19:32 (5)
57 (9)
21:02 (5)
1:30 (22)
21:02  Jasmiina Rantala
6   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
3:02 (1)
5:06 (1)
2:04 (4)
12:19 (11)
7:13 (22)
16:33 (6)
4:14 (5)
17:30 (6)
57 (1)
19:05 (6)
1:35 (14)
20:01 (6)
56 (7)
21:28 (6)
1:27 (17)
21:28  Essi Rantanen
7   Susanna Aho
Hiisirasti
5:35 (29)
7:32 (22)
1:57 (3)
11:28 (7)
3:56 (5)
17:27 (8)
5:59 (21)
18:32 (7)
1:05 (4)
19:59 (7)
1:27 (4)
20:54 (7)
55 (3)
22:23 (7)
1:29 (19)
22:23  Susanna Aho
8   Emma Stenbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:36 (11)
5:50 (6)
2:14 (6)
10:22 (5)
4:32 (9)
17:17 (7)
6:55 (27)
19:20 (8)
2:03 (29)
20:53 (8)
1:33 (13)
21:49 (8)
56 (7)
23:16 (8)
1:27 (17)
23:16  Emma Stenbacka
9   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:19 (4)
5:38 (5)
2:19 (10)
13:53 (15)
8:15 (29)
18:24 (11)
4:31 (9)
19:33 (10)
1:09 (6)
20:55 (9)
1:22 (1)
21:50 (9)
55 (3)
23:20 (9)
1:30 (22)
23:20  Satu Tuomisto
10   Julia Himilä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:01 (25)
7:52 (25)
2:51 (26)
11:24 (6)
3:32 (4)
18:15 (10)
6:51 (26)
19:30 (9)
1:15 (12)
21:01 (10)
1:31 (7)
22:01 (10)
1:00 (20)
23:25 (10)
1:24 (10)
23:25  Julia Himilä
11   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
3:16 (3)
5:37 (3)
2:21 (12)
14:59 (21)
9:22 (35)
18:51 (13)
3:52 (3)
19:54 (11)
1:03 (3)
21:40 (11)
1:46 (22)
22:28 (11)
48 (1)
23:51 (11)
1:23 (7)
23:51  Ella Hyvärinen
12   Milla Lagerroos
Rastikarhut
5:21 (26)
8:13 (27)
2:52 (27)
12:49 (14)
4:36 (10)
18:35 (12)
5:46 (20)
20:00 (12)
1:25 (18)
22:10 (12)
2:10 (31)
23:11 (12)
1:01 (23)
24:37 (12)
1:26 (15)
24:37  Milla Lagerroos
13   Venla Kääriä
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:42 (14)
6:19 (14)
2:37 (18)
14:47 (20)
8:28 (30)
19:09 (16)
4:22 (7)
20:57 (13)
1:48 (23)
22:41 (13)
1:44 (20)
23:36 (13)
55 (3)
25:11 (13)
1:35 (32)
25:11  Venla Kääriä
14   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
3:55 (19)
6:26 (16)
2:31 (15)
15:30 (24)
9:04 (32)
19:04 (15)
3:34 (2)
21:24 (15)
2:20 (34)
22:55 (15)
1:31 (7)
23:54 (15)
59 (14)
25:23 (14)
1:29 (19)
25:23  Alli Haavisto
14   Pinja Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:22 (27)
7:41 (24)
2:19 (10)
15:45 (25)
8:04 (27)
20:11 (19)
4:26 (8)
21:22 (14)
1:11 (10)
22:50 (14)
1:28 (5)
23:47 (14)
57 (9)
25:23 (14)
1:36 (33)
25:23  Pinja Koskinen
16   Roosa Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
3:51 (16)
6:05 (7)
2:14 (6)
12:00 (10)
5:55 (18)
17:33 (9)
5:33 (18)
21:27 (16)
3:54 (38)
23:02 (16)
1:35 (14)
24:01 (16)
59 (14)
25:33 (16)
1:32 (25)
25:33  Roosa Pelkonen
17   Inka Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:39 (13)
6:44 (18)
3:05 (31)
15:55 (26)
9:11 (33)
21:39 (22)
5:44 (19)
22:53 (20)
1:14 (11)
24:24 (17)
1:31 (7)
25:22 (17)
58 (12)
26:46 (17)
1:24 (10)
26:46  Inka Nurminen
17   Jenna Tulonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:52 (17)
6:13 (11)
2:21 (12)
14:00 (17)
7:47 (24)
19:29 (17)
5:29 (15)
22:34 (18)
3:05 (36)
24:25 (18)
1:51 (23)
25:27 (18)
1:02 (27)
26:46 (17)
1:19 (4)
26:46  Jenna Tulonen
19   Lotta Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:25 (34)
9:40 (31)
2:15 (8)
16:29 (28)
6:49 (21)
21:58 (23)
5:29 (15)
23:08 (21)
1:10 (8)
24:45 (19)
1:37 (18)
25:46 (19)
1:01 (23)
27:19 (19)
1:33 (27)
27:19  Lotta Eerola
20   Helmi Koli
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:47 (15)
6:18 (13)
2:31 (15)
13:59 (16)
7:41 (23)
18:58 (14)
4:59 (11)
23:23 (22)
4:25 (39)
24:55 (21)
1:32 (12)
26:05 (21)
1:10 (34)
27:31 (20)
1:26 (15)
27:31  Helmi Koli
21   Sarianna Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
4:39 (22)
7:19 (19)
2:40 (19)
12:40 (12)
5:21 (12)
21:14 (21)
8:34 (33)
22:52 (19)
1:38 (20)
24:51 (20)
1:59 (25)
26:00 (20)
1:09 (32)
27:40 (21)
1:40 (35)
27:40  Sarianna Pinola
22   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:32 (28)
7:53 (26)
2:21 (12)
12:44 (13)
4:51 (11)
22:42 (24)
9:58 (38)
23:58 (23)
1:16 (14)
25:21 (22)
1:23 (2)
26:20 (22)
59 (14)
27:45 (22)
1:25 (13)
27:45  Venla Turakainen
23   Eveliina Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
3:26 (6)
6:09 (8)
2:43 (20)
11:36 (8)
5:27 (13)
19:55 (18)
8:19 (31)
21:54 (17)
1:59 (28)
26:22 (23)
4:28 (40)
27:23 (23)
1:01 (23)
28:56 (23)
1:33 (27)
28:56  Eveliina Lohikainen
24   Emma Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
3:35 (10)
6:22 (15)
2:47 (23)
16:05 (27)
9:43 (36)
23:16 (26)
7:11 (28)
25:05 (25)
1:49 (24)
26:50 (24)
1:45 (21)
27:54 (24)
1:04 (29)
29:33 (24)
1:39 (34)
29:33  Emma Kangas
25   Ellen Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:48 (23)
9:07 (29)
4:19 (37)
17:54 (32)
8:47 (31)
24:09 (28)
6:15 (25)
26:14 (28)
2:05 (30)
27:45 (25)
1:31 (7)
28:45 (25)
1:00 (20)
29:49 (25)
1:04 (1)
29:49  Ellen Heinaro
26   Moona-Susanna Havula
Kalevan Rasti
4:52 (24)
7:24 (20)
2:32 (17)
14:04 (18)
6:40 (20)
23:07 (25)
9:03 (36)
25:00 (24)
1:53 (26)
28:05 (27)
3:05 (37)
29:06 (27)
1:01 (23)
30:27 (26)
1:21 (5)
30:27  Moona-Susanna Havula
27   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:55 (36)
10:51 (32)
1:56 (2)
17:16 (31)
6:25 (19)
25:43 (33)
8:27 (32)
26:53 (32)
1:10 (8)
28:17 (29)
1:24 (3)
29:16 (28)
59 (14)
30:41 (27)
1:25 (13)
30:41  Sanni Oikkonen
28   Christa Borgman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:52 (31)
9:32 (30)
3:40 (33)
14:59 (21)
5:27 (13)
20:31 (20)
5:32 (17)
25:43 (26)
5:12 (40)
27:50 (26)
2:07 (29)
29:01 (26)
1:11 (37)
30:42 (28)
1:41 (37)
30:42  Christa Borgman
29   Ella Skog
Koovee
8:18 (35)
11:01 (33)
2:43 (20)
16:39 (30)
5:38 (16)
25:29 (32)
8:50 (34)
26:49 (31)
1:20 (16)
28:20 (30)
1:31 (7)
29:19 (29)
59 (14)
30:53 (29)
1:34 (31)
30:53  Ella Skog
30   Karoliina Ahvonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
10:22 (39)
14:04 (37)
3:42 (34)
18:14 (33)
4:10 (7)
24:21 (30)
6:07 (22)
26:32 (30)
2:11 (31)
28:35 (31)
2:03 (27)
29:44 (31)
1:09 (32)
30:59 (30)
1:15 (3)
30:59  Karoliina Ahvonen
31   Miina Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:37 (12)
6:31 (17)
2:54 (28)
14:38 (19)
8:07 (28)
24:01 (27)
9:23 (37)
25:50 (27)
1:49 (24)
28:15 (28)
2:25 (35)
29:26 (30)
1:11 (37)
31:42 (31)
2:16 (40)
31:42  Miina Ruoti
32   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
4:27 (21)
7:28 (21)
3:01 (30)
15:19 (23)
7:51 (25)
24:19 (29)
9:00 (35)
26:14 (28)
1:55 (27)
28:45 (32)
2:31 (36)
30:05 (32)
1:20 (40)
32:04 (32)
1:59 (39)
32:04  Taika Kangas
33   Roosa Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:24 (40)
15:18 (39)
3:54 (35)
19:16 (35)
3:58 (6)
25:23 (31)
6:07 (22)
27:35 (33)
2:12 (32)
29:39 (33)
2:04 (28)
30:46 (33)
1:07 (31)
32:07 (33)
1:21 (5)
32:07  Roosa Laine
34   Annika Koljonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
9:55 (37)
12:54 (35)
2:59 (29)
22:09 (38)
9:15 (34)
27:35 (34)
5:26 (14)
29:49 (35)
2:14 (33)
31:49 (35)
2:00 (26)
32:51 (35)
1:02 (27)
34:01 (34)
1:10 (2)
34:01  Annika Koljonen
35   Ella Kaukonen
Espoon Suunta
6:00 (32)
11:18 (34)
5:18 (38)
21:27 (36)
10:09 (38)
27:38 (35)
6:11 (24)
29:20 (34)
1:42 (22)
31:31 (34)
2:11 (32)
32:41 (34)
1:10 (34)
34:27 (35)
1:46 (38)
34:27  Ella Kaukonen
36   Julia Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
7:04 (33)
16:22 (40)
9:18 (39)
22:04 (37)
5:42 (17)
29:32 (36)
7:28 (30)
30:50 (36)
1:18 (15)
32:31 (36)
1:41 (19)
33:36 (36)
1:05 (30)
35:09 (36)
1:33 (27)
35:09  Julia Väliheikki
37   Iida Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
4:04 (20)
14:57 (38)
10:53 (40)
24:54 (39)
9:57 (37)
29:52 (37)
4:58 (10)
32:20 (37)
2:28 (35)
34:29 (37)
2:09 (30)
35:39 (37)
1:10 (34)
37:08 (37)
1:29 (19)
37:08  Iida Hämäläinen
38   Venla Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
10:15 (38)
13:27 (36)
3:12 (32)
27:08 (40)
13:41 (40)
34:31 (39)
7:23 (29)
35:52 (39)
1:21 (17)
38:11 (38)
2:19 (34)
39:22 (38)
1:11 (37)
40:52 (38)
1:30 (22)
40:52  Venla Jaatinen
39   Loviisa Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
5:48 (30)
8:37 (28)
2:49 (25)
16:31 (29)
7:54 (26)
31:55 (38)
15:24 (39)
35:40 (38)
3:45 (37)
39:51 (40)
4:11 (39)
40:50 (40)
59 (14)
42:22 (39)
1:32 (25)
42:22  Loviisa Kalliokoski
40   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:28 (7)
7:35 (23)
4:07 (36)
19:13 (34)
11:38 (39)
34:50 (40)
15:37 (40)
36:20 (40)
1:30 (19)
39:49 (39)
3:29 (38)
40:49 (39)
1:00 (20)
42:29 (40)
1:40 (35)
42:29  Krista Tuominen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English