SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D15K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,2 km
 
1.   Elisa Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:40:00   15:46  
2.   Janina Donner OK77  FIN  10:35:00   15:51  
3.   Leenukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:38:00   15:52  
4.   Anu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:39:00   16:42  
5.   Linnea Myrskog IK Kronan  FIN  10:33:00   16:51  
6.   Tuuli Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  10:41:00   17:08  
7.   Kaisa Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:31:00   17:52  
8.   Meiju Lehtinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:34:00   18:36  
9.   Sanni Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:37:00   18:50  
10.   Jenni Keränen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:26:00   19:23  
10.   Jenni Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:28:00   19:23  
12.   Cecilia Sjövall Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:09:00   19:55  
12.   Iida Heijari Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:22:00   19:55  
14.   Jenny Virtala Pargas IF  FIN  10:21:00   20:07  
15.   Anni Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:32:00   20:26  
16.   Saara Saalo SK Uusi  FIN  10:20:00   20:59  
17.   Reea Simola Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  10:19:00   22:41  
18.   Annika Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:36:00   22:57  
19.   Claudia Kantola Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:29:00   23:13  
20.   Antonia Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:18:00   23:15  
21.   Aino Lampinen SK Uusi  FIN  10:27:00   24:27  
22.   Tessa Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  10:10:00   24:52  
23.   Kaisa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:30:00   25:13  
24.   Amanda Strandvall IF Minken  FIN  10:24:00   25:43  
25.   Fanni Kallio Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:07:00   27:21  
26.   Renja Roos Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:16:00   27:52  
27.   Anni Nykänen Navi  FIN  10:14:00   28:16  
28.   Jenna Leipijärvi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:13:00   28:43  
29.   Sanni Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:05:00   28:59  
30.   Greta Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00   29:25  
31.   Venla Riipinen Navi  FIN  10:25:00   29:27  
32.   Melina Avelin Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:23:00   30:00  
33.   Mette Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:12:00   30:20  
34.   Raita Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:11:00   30:49  
35.   Milla Kainlauri Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:02:00   32:34  
36.   Tuulia Kukkonen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:01:00   34:06  
37.   Viivi Voutilainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:15:00   35:08  
38.   Ira Kiero Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:17:00   35:38  
39.   Fia Snickars Solf IK  FIN  10:04:00   37:23  
40.   Minna Lonka SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:08:00   42:38  
   Suvi Hietaharju Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:03:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English