SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D15

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:55 (7)
3:42 (1)
1:47 (1)
6:05 (1)
2:23 (3)
7:20 (1)
1:15 (10)
9:55 (1)
2:35 (2)
12:02 (2)
2:07 (27)
14:23 (1)
2:21 (1)
15:32 (1)
1:09 (11)
15:59 (1)
27 (7)
15:59  Elisa Viholainen
2   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:54 (5)
4:14 (9)
2:20 (16)
6:24 (3)
2:10 (1)
8:02 (5)
1:38 (21)
10:35 (3)
2:33 (1)
12:06 (3)
1:31 (1)
14:40 (2)
2:34 (8)
15:36 (2)
56 (2)
16:06 (2)
30 (20)
16:06  Henna Pylvänäinen
3   Janina Donner
OK77
1:56 (8)
3:58 (2)
2:02 (2)
7:03 (11)
3:05 (22)
8:01 (4)
58 (1)
10:39 (4)
2:38 (3)
12:24 (4)
1:45 (8)
14:51 (3)
2:27 (2)
16:03 (3)
1:12 (17)
16:26 (3)
23 (2)
16:26  Janina Donner
4   Linnea Myrskog
IK Kronan
1:58 (9)
4:08 (7)
2:10 (6)
6:20 (2)
2:12 (2)
7:31 (2)
1:11 (6)
10:10 (2)
2:39 (4)
11:53 (1)
1:43 (4)
15:14 (4)
3:21 (25)
16:11 (4)
57 (3)
16:40 (4)
29 (15)
16:40  Linnea Myrskog
5   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:00 (10)
4:15 (11)
2:15 (10)
6:55 (7)
2:40 (11)
8:08 (6)
1:13 (7)
11:04 (5)
2:56 (7)
12:48 (5)
1:44 (5)
15:21 (5)
2:33 (6)
16:32 (5)
1:11 (15)
17:00 (5)
28 (9)
17:00  Annika Matilainen
6   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:04 (16)
4:07 (6)
2:03 (3)
6:37 (5)
2:30 (7)
7:43 (3)
1:06 (4)
11:21 (7)
3:38 (23)
13:05 (6)
1:44 (5)
15:48 (6)
2:43 (11)
16:46 (6)
58 (4)
17:12 (6)
26 (3)
17:12  Anu Tuomisto
7   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
2:10 (23)
4:14 (9)
2:04 (5)
6:55 (7)
2:41 (12)
8:15 (7)
1:20 (11)
11:10 (6)
2:55 (6)
13:10 (7)
2:00 (19)
15:55 (7)
2:45 (12)
17:10 (7)
1:15 (23)
17:40 (7)
30 (20)
17:40  Essi Rantanen
8   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
2:02 (13)
4:20 (12)
2:18 (14)
7:08 (13)
2:48 (17)
8:29 (9)
1:21 (12)
11:42 (8)
3:13 (14)
13:45 (9)
2:03 (25)
16:18 (9)
2:33 (6)
17:25 (8)
1:07 (9)
17:52 (8)
27 (7)
17:52  Alli Haavisto
9   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
2:03 (14)
4:06 (5)
2:03 (3)
6:56 (9)
2:50 (18)
8:17 (8)
1:21 (12)
12:08 (10)
3:51 (27)
14:00 (10)
1:52 (13)
16:28 (10)
2:28 (3)
17:37 (9)
1:09 (11)
18:06 (9)
29 (15)
18:06  Tuuli Heikkilä
10   Cecilia Sjövall
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:01 (12)
4:11 (8)
2:10 (6)
6:39 (6)
2:28 (4)
8:43 (11)
2:04 (31)
11:47 (9)
3:04 (11)
13:44 (8)
1:57 (17)
16:12 (8)
2:28 (3)
17:44 (10)
1:32 (35)
18:12 (10)
28 (9)
18:12  Cecilia Sjövall
11   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
2:07 (19)
4:39 (18)
2:32 (22)
7:24 (16)
2:45 (15)
9:08 (16)
1:44 (24)
12:09 (11)
3:01 (9)
14:03 (11)
1:54 (15)
16:51 (11)
2:48 (14)
18:13 (11)
1:22 (28)
18:43 (11)
30 (20)
18:43  Anni Tanskanen
12   Saara Saalo
SK Uusi
2:23 (30)
4:40 (20)
2:17 (13)
7:54 (19)
3:14 (25)
9:17 (18)
1:23 (14)
12:33 (13)
3:16 (16)
15:12 (16)
2:39 (31)
18:01 (13)
2:49 (15)
19:15 (12)
1:14 (21)
19:43 (12)
28 (9)
19:43  Saara Saalo
13   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
2:35 (39)
5:44 (31)
3:09 (30)
8:36 (26)
2:52 (19)
10:10 (22)
1:34 (20)
13:29 (18)
3:19 (18)
15:29 (18)
2:00 (19)
18:16 (14)
2:47 (13)
19:23 (13)
1:07 (9)
19:53 (13)
30 (20)
19:53  Jenni Ovaska
14   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:32 (37)
5:18 (26)
2:46 (25)
8:24 (23)
3:06 (23)
10:22 (24)
1:58 (30)
13:38 (20)
3:16 (16)
15:30 (19)
1:52 (13)
18:25 (15)
2:55 (16)
19:45 (15)
1:20 (26)
20:13 (14)
28 (9)
20:13  Annika Sopo
15   Hilda Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
2:14 (26)
6:03 (34)
3:49 (33)
8:40 (27)
2:37 (10)
9:44 (20)
1:04 (3)
13:23 (17)
3:39 (24)
15:07 (15)
1:44 (5)
18:54 (16)
3:47 (31)
19:43 (14)
49 (1)
20:14 (15)
31 (28)
20:14  Hilda Kukonlehto
16   Helmi Koli
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:22 (29)
4:45 (22)
2:23 (18)
8:01 (20)
3:16 (26)
9:52 (21)
1:51 (26)
13:19 (16)
3:27 (20)
15:28 (17)
2:09 (28)
19:11 (18)
3:43 (30)
20:23 (17)
1:12 (17)
20:51 (16)
28 (9)
20:51  Helmi Koli
17   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:50 (2)
7:59 (36)
6:09 (36)
11:02 (35)
3:03 (21)
12:04 (31)
1:02 (2)
14:48 (26)
2:44 (5)
16:28 (21)
1:40 (2)
19:02 (17)
2:34 (8)
20:15 (16)
1:13 (20)
20:53 (17)
38 (39)
20:53  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
18   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:05 (17)
4:30 (16)
2:25 (19)
6:58 (10)
2:28 (4)
9:05 (14)
2:07 (32)
12:25 (12)
3:20 (19)
14:30 (12)
2:05 (26)
19:20 (19)
4:50 (34)
20:24 (18)
1:04 (8)
20:54 (18)
30 (20)
20:54  Ella Hyvärinen
19   Sanni Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:07 (19)
4:32 (17)
2:25 (19)
7:24 (16)
2:52 (19)
9:07 (15)
1:43 (23)
12:56 (15)
3:49 (26)
14:43 (13)
1:47 (9)
17:56 (12)
3:13 (23)
20:35 (19)
2:39 (40)
21:04 (19)
29 (15)
21:04  Sanni Kuusinen
20   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
1:49 (1)
4:00 (3)
2:11 (8)
6:35 (4)
2:35 (8)
10:30 (25)
3:55 (37)
13:33 (19)
3:03 (10)
15:49 (20)
2:16 (29)
19:31 (20)
3:42 (29)
20:41 (20)
1:10 (14)
21:11 (20)
30 (20)
21:11  Jasmiina Rantala
21   Siiri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:23 (30)
4:42 (21)
2:19 (15)
7:11 (15)
2:29 (6)
8:35 (10)
1:24 (15)
14:42 (23)
6:07 (38)
16:31 (22)
1:49 (10)
20:00 (21)
3:29 (27)
21:11 (21)
1:11 (15)
21:43 (21)
32 (31)
21:43  Siiri Silvennoinen
22   Jenni Keränen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:51 (4)
4:25 (15)
2:34 (23)
7:09 (14)
2:44 (14)
8:51 (12)
1:42 (22)
12:54 (14)
4:03 (30)
14:52 (14)
1:58 (18)
20:21 (23)
5:29 (37)
21:21 (22)
1:00 (5)
21:52 (22)
31 (28)
21:52  Jenni Keränen
23   Meiju Lehtinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:23 (30)
5:30 (27)
3:07 (28)
9:59 (32)
4:29 (37)
11:46 (29)
1:47 (25)
14:45 (24)
2:59 (8)
16:45 (23)
2:00 (19)
20:11 (22)
3:26 (26)
21:32 (23)
1:21 (27)
22:00 (23)
28 (9)
22:00  Meiju Lehtinen
24   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:50 (2)
4:05 (4)
2:15 (10)
8:09 (22)
4:04 (35)
9:22 (19)
1:13 (7)
15:05 (28)
5:43 (37)
17:00 (27)
1:55 (16)
20:32 (24)
3:32 (28)
21:46 (24)
1:14 (21)
22:16 (24)
30 (20)
22:16  Satu Tuomisto
25   Jenna Tulonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:11 (25)
5:01 (25)
2:50 (26)
10:59 (34)
5:58 (40)
12:12 (32)
1:13 (7)
15:46 (30)
3:34 (22)
17:35 (29)
1:49 (10)
20:35 (25)
3:00 (19)
21:52 (25)
1:17 (24)
22:18 (25)
26 (3)
22:18  Jenna Tulonen
26   Iida Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:24 (33)
5:30 (27)
3:06 (27)
8:49 (28)
3:19 (28)
10:17 (23)
1:28 (16)
14:08 (22)
3:51 (27)
17:29 (28)
3:21 (37)
20:35 (25)
3:06 (22)
22:01 (26)
1:26 (32)
22:33 (26)
32 (31)
22:33  Iida Heijari
27   Emma Stenbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:03 (14)
5:53 (33)
3:50 (34)
9:21 (30)
3:28 (31)
11:16 (28)
1:55 (27)
14:46 (25)
3:30 (21)
16:46 (24)
2:00 (19)
21:18 (27)
4:32 (33)
22:35 (27)
1:17 (24)
23:06 (27)
31 (28)
23:06  Emma Stenbacka
28   Claudia Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:16 (27)
4:53 (24)
2:37 (24)
8:06 (21)
3:13 (24)
10:54 (27)
2:48 (34)
14:06 (21)
3:12 (13)
16:48 (25)
2:42 (33)
21:45 (28)
4:57 (35)
22:54 (28)
1:09 (11)
23:20 (28)
26 (3)
23:20  Claudia Kantola
29   Julia Himilä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:06 (18)
5:32 (29)
3:26 (32)
8:54 (29)
3:22 (29)
10:49 (26)
1:55 (27)
14:55 (27)
4:06 (33)
16:55 (26)
2:00 (19)
22:26 (29)
5:31 (39)
23:28 (29)
1:02 (6)
23:58 (29)
30 (20)
23:58  Julia Himilä
30   Susanna Aho
Hiisirasti
1:54 (5)
10:05 (40)
8:11 (40)
12:52 (39)
2:47 (16)
14:22 (37)
1:30 (18)
18:13 (37)
3:51 (27)
20:04 (33)
1:51 (12)
22:36 (32)
2:32 (5)
23:39 (30)
1:03 (7)
24:08 (30)
29 (15)
24:08  Susanna Aho
31   Venla Kääriä
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:33 (38)
5:40 (30)
3:07 (28)
11:13 (36)
5:33 (39)
12:22 (33)
1:09 (5)
16:06 (31)
3:44 (25)
19:28 (31)
3:22 (38)
22:33 (30)
3:05 (21)
23:55 (31)
1:22 (28)
24:27 (31)
32 (31)
24:27  Venla Kääriä
32   Inka Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:10 (23)
4:23 (14)
2:13 (9)
7:06 (12)
2:43 (13)
9:02 (13)
1:56 (29)
17:23 (33)
8:21 (39)
19:56 (32)
2:33 (30)
22:34 (31)
2:38 (10)
24:17 (32)
1:43 (38)
24:51 (32)
34 (36)
24:51  Inka Nurminen
33   Reea Simola
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
2:28 (35)
6:28 (35)
4:00 (35)
10:26 (33)
3:58 (34)
13:23 (36)
2:57 (36)
17:27 (35)
4:04 (32)
20:08 (34)
2:41 (32)
23:28 (33)
3:20 (24)
24:59 (33)
1:31 (34)
25:25 (33)
26 (3)
25:25  Reea Simola
34   Milla Lagerroos
Rastikarhut
2:26 (34)
5:46 (32)
3:20 (31)
9:50 (31)
4:04 (35)
11:59 (30)
2:09 (33)
17:25 (34)
5:26 (36)
20:58 (36)
3:33 (39)
24:50 (34)
3:52 (32)
26:26 (34)
1:36 (36)
26:58 (34)
32 (31)
26:58  Milla Lagerroos
35   Antonia Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:18 (28)
8:32 (37)
6:14 (37)
11:57 (38)
3:25 (30)
14:50 (38)
2:53 (35)
18:04 (36)
3:14 (15)
20:47 (35)
2:43 (34)
25:47 (35)
5:00 (36)
26:59 (35)
1:12 (17)
27:36 (35)
37 (38)
27:36  Antonia Holmgren
36   Kaisa Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:29 (36)
4:51 (23)
2:22 (17)
8:29 (25)
3:38 (32)
16:53 (39)
8:24 (40)
21:49 (39)
4:56 (35)
23:30 (37)
1:41 (3)
26:25 (36)
2:55 (16)
27:49 (36)
1:24 (31)
28:18 (36)
29 (15)
28:18  Kaisa Haanpää
37   Pinja Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:00 (10)
9:02 (38)
7:02 (39)
11:37 (37)
2:35 (8)
13:05 (35)
1:28 (16)
17:08 (32)
4:03 (30)
23:57 (38)
6:49 (40)
26:56 (38)
2:59 (18)
28:22 (37)
1:26 (32)
28:54 (37)
32 (31)
28:54  Pinja Koskinen
38   Lotta Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:08 (22)
4:39 (18)
2:31 (21)
8:26 (24)
3:47 (33)
12:40 (34)
4:14 (38)
15:44 (29)
3:04 (11)
18:36 (30)
2:52 (35)
26:29 (37)
7:53 (40)
28:22 (37)
1:53 (39)
30:02 (38)
1:40 (40)
30:02  Lotta Eerola
39   Jenny Virtala
Pargas IF
2:07 (19)
4:22 (13)
2:15 (10)
7:40 (18)
3:18 (27)
9:11 (17)
1:31 (19)
20:46 (38)
11:35 (40)
23:59 (39)
3:13 (36)
29:29 (39)
5:30 (38)
31:10 (39)
1:41 (37)
31:45 (39)
35 (37)
31:45  Jenny Virtala
40   Roosa Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
2:37 (40)
9:23 (39)
6:46 (38)
14:33 (40)
5:10 (38)
22:46 (40)
8:13 (39)
27:31 (40)
4:45 (34)
29:31 (40)
2:00 (19)
32:32 (40)
3:01 (20)
33:55 (40)
1:23 (30)
34:15 (40)
20 (1)
34:15  Roosa Pelkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English