Nurmijärvi MTB ja Nurmijärviajot, 10.5.2014, Rajamäki

MIEHET 40

Rastiväliajat

    Tulos  
1   Samuli Visuri
CCH
2:06:24.7  Samuli Visuri
2   Jari Heinikainen
LaPy
2:07:14.6  Jari Heinikainen
3   Ismo Perttula
PKK
2:08:11.6  Ismo Perttula
4   Aki Korpela
Kaupin Kanuunat
2:10:57.7  Aki Korpela
5   Sami Hiltunen
LaPy
2:11:11.0  Sami Hiltunen
6   Panu Vainio
CCH / Helsinki
2:12:41.3  Panu Vainio
7   Arto Järvinen
CCH
2:15:13.3  Arto Järvinen
8   Jani Poussu
Kaupin Kanuunat
2:15:43.2  Jani Poussu
9   Tomi Paavola
Team Skins / HyPy
2:16:44.4  Tomi Paavola
10   Marko Saukko
Helsinki
2:17:26.0  Marko Saukko
11   Ari Lappi
Pyöräilyseura Zeus
2:20:07.1  Ari Lappi
12   Mikko Kivi
IK-32
2:20:08.2  Mikko Kivi
13   Jaakko Mursu
Kuopion Pyöräilyseura, KuoPys
2:20:11.5  Jaakko Mursu
14   Tero Jukola
Avanademultisport
2:21:34.1  Tero Jukola
15   Lasse Saarela
HyPy
2:22:02.0  Lasse Saarela
16   Jyri Viemerö
SPP 56
2:22:09.4  Jyri Viemerö
17   Jussi Karjalainen
Team Garmin MTB Finland
2:23:57.3  Jussi Karjalainen
18   Jarkko Heikura
Hämeenlinna
2:24:57.2  Jarkko Heikura
19   Timo Mustikkamaa
P-P/Medilaser Team
2:25:00.9  Timo Mustikkamaa
20   Sami Manninen
HyPy
2:28:44.5  Sami Manninen
21   Jukka Rintala
SPP-56
2:28:59.8  Jukka Rintala
22   Petteri Mustakallio
Kuopys
2:31:28.4  Petteri Mustakallio
23   Sampo Sillanpää
Kirkkonummi
2:32:00.8  Sampo Sillanpää
24   Pekka Miilumäki
SPP-56
2:32:02.7  Pekka Miilumäki
25   Sami Nikkilä
Triathlontem 226
2:32:38.5  Sami Nikkilä
26   Jukka-Pekka Raja-Aho
Wasa Velocity
2:32:52.8  Jukka-Pekka Raja-Aho
27   Markus Suomi
PKK
2:33:57.6  Markus Suomi
28   Pulkkinen Arjo
2C Team
2:34:07.4  Pulkkinen Arjo
29   Jarno Nieminen
LaPy
2:34:09.6  Jarno Nieminen
30   Petri Lindström
TVC
2:34:11.5  Petri Lindström
31   Mika Saukkonen
TCC
2:36:26.6  Mika Saukkonen
32   Jukka Kivirinta
Pyörärinki
2:37:37.4  Jukka Kivirinta
33   Petri Tuominen
TVC
2:42:10.5  Petri Tuominen
34   Marko Ervast
Luistava Polku
2:42:15.9  Marko Ervast
35   Jarmo Teiskonen
JYPS
2:44:04.4  Jarmo Teiskonen
36   Pertti Kiiskinen
FitSensei
2:46:51.9  Pertti Kiiskinen
37   Pedro Lopez
Team Espanja
2:47:46.0  Pedro Lopez
38   Juha Kemppainen
Helsinki
2:48:26.6  Juha Kemppainen
39   Jonne Stenbacka
MTB Järvenpää
2:48:53.7  Jonne Stenbacka
40   Jyrki Idman
2:51:52.0  Jyrki Idman
41   Mika Liukkonen
Lahti
2:52:51.3  Mika Liukkonen
42   Villu Lyysalu
Rajamäki
2:55:47.6  Villu Lyysalu
43   Simo Toivonen
Vantaa
2:58:03.0  Simo Toivonen
44   Jani Ruohola
Kirkkonummi
3:00:23.3  Jani Ruohola
45   Petteri Kauppala
CCH
3:03:52.8  Petteri Kauppala
46   Marko Jäntti
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät/ Järvenp
3:05:33.4  Marko Jäntti
47   Petri Seppänen
Rovio/Espoo
3:05:41.5  Petri Seppänen
48   Reijo Kiivanen
Hyvinkää
3:08:35.2  Reijo Kiivanen
49   Paul Richartz
Team Kotikallio/ Taivassalo
3:10:00.8  Paul Richartz
50   Gian Andrea Dho
Korson Kaiku
3:11:57.3  Gian Andrea Dho
51   Jouko Kleemola
Eksymä 360
3:25:51.5  Jouko Kleemola
52   Kim Hellman
Kaarina
3:30:20.4  Kim Hellman
53   Kari Ahola
CCG
3:33:12.6  Kari Ahola
54   Tuomas Törmänen
espoo
3:51:48.9  Tuomas Törmänen
55   Paavo Heino
HC Kampin Karjut
3:51:49.1  Paavo Heino
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English