NÅID, Stafettorientering, 23.8.2014, Svartå, Raseborg, OK Raseborg

Lopputulokset

H21

(3,6+3,6+3,6)

1101OK771:38:47
1 Mikko Ruokolainen33:454.
2 Johan Jern38:221.1:12:072.
3 Mikael Donner26:392.1:38:471.
2104Pargas IF1:44:27
1 Conny Arén37:225.
2 Jon Engström42:142.1:19:373.
3 Sören Nymalm24:501.1:44:272.
3102OK Orient1:50:23
1 Mikael Salo27:201.
2 Christopher Mikander44:453.1:12:051.
3 Algot Silvennoinen38:183.1:50:233.
4105IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22:28:15
1 Daniel Blomster29:592.
2 Mikaela Borgman53:484.1:23:474.
3 Jukka-Pekka Rauhala1:04:274.2:28:154.
-103OK Orient 2keskeytti
1 Jari Johansson31:473.
2 Teemu Silvennoinen55:435.1:27:315.
3 ei läht.

H120

(3,6+3,6+3,6)

1108OK771:47:23
1 Olli Kantanen41:315.
2 Björn Frisk32:491.1:14:202.
3 Jan Donner33:022.1:47:231.
2111Pargas IF1:49:10
1 Ove Arén37:043.
2 Markku Virtala35:172.1:12:211.
3 Anders Brink36:483.1:49:102.
3109OK77 21:50:43
1 Tomas Ray31:091.
2 Lauri Kenttä46:343.1:17:443.
3 Jori Arrakoski32:591.1:50:433.
4107Kimito SF2:31:17
1 Mikko Hoikkala41:304.
2 Anders Nordell59:515.1:41:225.
3 Stefan Villanen49:544.2:31:174.
5112IF Sibbo-Vargarna2:42:53
1 Patric Östergård31:112.
2 Lea Martikainen1:02:296.1:33:404.
3 Hans Holmgren1:09:136.2:42:535.
6110OK77 32:48:31
1 Esko Sirén1:00:256.
2 Andreas Brener55:124.1:55:376.
3 Robert Weiss52:545.2:48:316.

H150

(3,0+3,0+3,0)

1114Akilles OK1:59:59
1 Terese Hagman37:392.
2 Anders Lindahl38:571.1:16:361.
3 Michael Lillandt43:222.1:59:591.
2115OK772:31:19
1 Karl Nilsson1:02:293.
2 Anders af Hällström49:032.1:51:333.
3 Rasmus Mårtensson39:461.2:31:192.
3116OK77 22:36:15
1 Erik Lönnfeldt37:331.
2 Santeri Kenttä55:593.1:33:322.
3 Kim Österberg1:02:423.2:36:153.

H180

(2,3+2,3+2,3)

1122Pargas IF1:39:39
1 Bengt Westerlund27:231.
2 Mikael Öhrnberg36:221.1:03:461.
3 Berndt Engström35:531.1:39:391.
2123IF Sibbo-Vargarna2:00:46
1 Tom Sundbäck29:252.
2 Reijo Rytkölä43:173.1:12:432.
3 Mirva Krum48:033.2:00:462.
3119Kimito SF2:04:29
1 Mårten Lindroos32:203.
2 Rolf Nordell49:244.1:21:444.
3 Bror Holmberg42:442.2:04:293.
4121OK772:09:13
1 Juhani Nortomaa40:346.
2 Bror-Erik Cederlöf40:212.1:20:553.
3 Ulf Gerkman48:184.2:09:134.
-118Akilles OKhylätty
1 Reijo Liitiäinen33:114.
2 Roger Heleniushylätty
3 Benny Rönn-
-120Kimito SF 2keskeytti
1 Gun Hoikkala36:175.
2 ei läht.
3 -

H15-18

(3,0+3,0+3,0)

1125IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:53:58
1 Henri Pasanen36:021.
2 Maximilian Järvinen37:501.1:13:531.
3 Valtteri Alanko40:051.1:53:581.

H11-14

(1,9+1,9+1,9)

1129OK Orient54:45
1 Elis Johansson20:455.
2 Kristian Salo16:181.37:041.
3 Marcus Kopra17:411.54:451.
2127OK7756:44
1 Valter Mårtenson17:104.
2 Jonny Donner20:262.37:373.
3 Eljas Talja19:062.56:442.
3131OK Raseborg1:00:55
1 Tobias Söderholm16:253.
2 Eva Bussman20:583.37:232.
3 Cedrik Sandell23:314.1:00:553.
4130Pargas IF1:01:47
1 Alex Virtala16:192.
2 Cevin Arén21:424.38:024.
3 Oscar Arén23:455.1:01:474.
5128OK77 21:08:11
1 Linus Jern15:041.
2 Niilo Sirén30:305.45:355.
3 Jesper Donner22:353.1:08:115.

HRR-TR

(1,5+1,5+1,5)

1136OK Orient42:20
1 Elias Lönnström14:122.
2 Annika Salo14:183.28:313.
3 Linus Ekholm13:491.42:201.
2133Akilles OK42:43
1 Simon Nordgren14:234.
2 Ville Isoniemi11:461.26:091.
3 Cecilia Nordgren16:335.42:432.
3139IF Sibbo-Vargarna44:17
1 Erik Schroderus14:041.
2 Max Määttä13:362.27:402.
3 Veeti Nuottajärvi16:366.44:173.
4138OK Raseborg44:32
1 Cilia Sandell14:153.
2 Johan Bussman15:074.29:224.
3 Siri Lindroos15:093.44:324.
5137Pargas IF47:01
1 Simon Engström15:135.
2 Ofelia Pahlman16:235.31:365.
3 Emmi Virtala15:244.47:015.
6134OK771:00:25
1 Touko Sirén27:387.
2 Otto Brenner18:086.45:466.
3 Viljami Tuovinen14:382.1:00:256.
-135OK77 2ei läht.
1 Touko Sirénei läht.
2 Alexandra Backman-
3 Theodor af Hällström-
-140IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2keskeytti
1 Wilma Wickholm27:246.
2 Elias Nuottajärvikeskeytti
3 Mico Määttä-

D21

(3,0+3,0+3,0)

1143Pargas IF1:48:27
1 Sanna Nymalm33:301.
2 Johanna Brink41:111.1:14:411.
3 Amy Nymalm33:451.1:48:271.
2142OK772:36:43
1 Jenny Ray1:02:222.
2 Carola Ray47:212.1:49:432.
3 Miina Ruokolainen47:002.2:36:432.

D120

(2,3+2,3+2,3)

1145OK771:43:59
1 Annika von Schoultz33:001.
2 Annika Westberg-Arrakoski33:412.1:06:411.
3 Monika Österberg37:183.1:43:591.
2146OK77 21:44:28
1 Sini Hulmi44:113.
2 Saila Korento30:371.1:14:493.
3 Heidi Torp-Donner29:391.1:44:282.
3148IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:47:11
1 Sanna Nuottajärvi40:542.
2 Ulrica Holmgren33:463.1:14:412.
3 Kirsi Lintula32:302.1:47:113.
4147Pargas IF2:24:01
1 Petra Virtala49:154.
2 Maria Brink54:284.1:43:434.
3 Carola Penger40:184.2:24:014.

D15-18

(2,3+2,3+2,3)

1152IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:24:38
1 Antonia Holmgren31:212.
2 Helmi Koli25:221.56:431.
3 Christa Borgman27:542.1:24:381.
2150OK771:32:33
1 Julia Lönnfeldt30:531.
2 Isabel Donner36:062.1:07:002.
3 Janina Donner25:321.1:32:332.
3151OK77 22:27:37
1 Michaela Weiss1:01:483.
2 Julia Ståhle52:173.1:54:063.
3 Sophia Arrakoski33:313.2:27:373.

D11-14

(1,9+1,9+1,9)

1158Pargas IF1:07:42
1 Henrika Brink27:142.
2 Jill Laurén20:021.47:171.
3 Jenny Virtala20:252.1:07:421.
2155OK771:22:43
1 Wilma Arrakoski19:521.
2 Anna Österberg43:315.1:03:232.
3 Lydia Mårtenson19:191.1:22:432.
3154Akilles OK1:44:30
1 Sandra Isoniemi38:243.
2 Emma Janhunen41:404.1:20:054.
3 Sofia Nordgren24:243.1:44:303.
4156OK77 22:01:37
1 Annica Weiss39:475.
2 Maj Lönnfeldt38:322.1:18:203.
3 Alexandra Brenner43:174.2:01:374.
5159IF Sibbo-Vargarna2:07:59
1 Venla Nieminen38:344.
2 Anna Korhonen41:353.1:20:095.
3 Melissa Lidman47:495.2:07:595.
-157OK Orienthylätty
1 Melissa Lönnströmhylätty
2 Amanda Ekholm-
3 Venla Silvennoinen-

DRR-TR

(1,5+1,5+1,5)

1163IF Sibbo-Vargarna47:41
1 Kristiina Martikainen17:182.
2 Elli Schroderus14:171.31:351.
3 Saga Wickholm16:062.47:411.
2161OK7747:54
1 Matilda Nilsson15:111.
2 Kira Hurtta17:222.32:342.
3 Wilhelmina Backman15:201.47:542.
3162OK77 259:29
1 Fredrika af Hällström21:533.
2 Lumi Kenttä19:123.41:053.
3 Sofia Slotte18:243.59:293.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English