NÅID, Medeldistans, 23.8.2014, Svartå, Raseborg, OK Raseborg

D14

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Isabella Aumo
OK Orient
2:58 (1)
7:23 (1)
4:25 (2)
9:54 (1)
2:31 (3)
12:35 (1)
2:41 (2)
15:20 (1)
2:45 (1)
17:24 (1)
2:04 (2)
18:45 (1)
1:21 (2)
20:13 (1)
1:28 (1)
20:33 (1)
20 (2)
20:33  Isabella Aumo
2   Sofia Nordgren
Akilles OK
3:34 (2)
9:30 (3)
5:56 (9)
11:58 (2)
2:28 (2)
14:42 (2)
2:44 (3)
17:27 (2)
2:45 (1)
19:28 (2)
2:01 (1)
20:49 (2)
1:21 (2)
22:18 (2)
1:29 (3)
22:41 (2)
23 (5)
22:41  Sofia Nordgren
3   Jenny Virtala
Pargas IF
3:41 (3)
8:00 (2)
4:19 (1)
14:44 (7)
6:44 (12)
17:13 (5)
2:29 (1)
20:17 (5)
3:04 (4)
22:28 (3)
2:11 (3)
23:41 (3)
1:13 (1)
25:12 (3)
1:31 (4)
25:36 (3)
24 (7)
25:36  Jenny Virtala
4   Emma Janhunen
Akilles OK
4:09 (5)
9:34 (4)
5:25 (4)
12:40 (3)
3:06 (9)
16:03 (3)
3:23 (9)
20:05 (4)
4:02 (6)
22:34 (4)
2:29 (7)
23:58 (4)
1:24 (4)
25:34 (4)
1:36 (5)
25:56 (4)
22 (4)
25:56  Emma Janhunen
5   Amanda Ekholm
OK Orient
6:14 (10)
12:00 (9)
5:46 (8)
14:53 (8)
2:53 (6)
18:07 (7)
3:14 (7)
22:18 (6)
4:11 (7)
24:53 (6)
2:35 (9)
26:34 (5)
1:41 (12)
28:10 (5)
1:36 (5)
28:34 (5)
24 (7)
28:34  Amanda Ekholm
6   Anna Österberg
OK77
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:36  Anna Österberg
7   Eva Bussman
OK Raseborg
8:12 (13)
13:26 (11)
5:14 (3)
16:18 (10)
2:52 (5)
19:27 (9)
3:09 (5)
22:36 (7)
3:09 (5)
25:24 (7)
2:48 (12)
27:04 (6)
1:40 (11)
28:42 (6)
1:38 (7)
29:08 (6)
26 (12)
29:08  Eva Bussman
8   Anna Korhonen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
8:03 (12)
13:37 (12)
5:34 (7)
16:41 (11)
3:04 (8)
20:00 (10)
3:19 (8)
24:14 (10)
4:14 (8)
26:40 (9)
2:26 (5)
28:05 (8)
1:25 (6)
29:54 (7)
1:49 (10)
30:17 (7)
23 (5)
30:17  Anna Korhonen
9   Alexandra Brenner
OK77
5:00 (8)
11:49 (8)
6:49 (13)
14:09 (5)
2:20 (1)
16:55 (4)
2:46 (4)
19:53 (3)
2:58 (3)
23:00 (5)
3:07 (13)
27:19 (7)
4:19 (15)
30:00 (8)
2:41 (14)
30:25 (8)
25 (10)
30:25  Alexandra Brenner
10   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
4:48 (7)
10:48 (6)
6:00 (11)
14:58 (9)
4:10 (10)
18:08 (8)
3:10 (6)
23:58 (9)
5:50 (10)
27:32 (10)
3:34 (14)
28:56 (10)
1:24 (4)
30:24 (9)
1:28 (1)
30:50 (9)
26 (12)
30:50  Jannica Lindahl
11   Wilma Arrakoski
OK77
5:32 (9)
11:31 (7)
5:59 (10)
14:17 (6)
2:46 (4)
17:54 (6)
3:37 (10)
23:30 (8)
5:36 (9)
26:08 (8)
2:38 (10)
28:50 (9)
2:42 (14)
30:33 (10)
1:43 (9)
30:52 (10)
19 (1)
30:52  Wilma Arrakoski
12   Sandra Isoniemi
Akilles OK
7:46 (11)
13:18 (10)
5:32 (6)
20:50 (12)
7:32 (14)
24:54 (12)
4:04 (12)
34:09 (11)
9:15 (11)
36:35 (11)
2:26 (5)
38:03 (11)
1:28 (7)
39:44 (11)
1:41 (8)
40:05 (11)
21 (3)
40:05  Sandra Isoniemi
13   Annica Weiss
OK77
9:44 (14)
15:14 (13)
5:30 (5)
22:58 (13)
7:44 (15)
26:50 (13)
3:52 (11)
36:11 (12)
9:21 (12)
38:44 (12)
2:33 (8)
40:15 (12)
1:31 (9)
42:05 (12)
1:50 (12)
42:29 (12)
24 (7)
42:29  Annica Weiss
14   Venla Nieminen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:45 (4)
9:49 (5)
6:04 (12)
12:49 (4)
3:00 (7)
23:34 (11)
10:45 (15)
40:16 (13)
16:42 (14)
42:37 (13)
2:21 (4)
44:07 (13)
1:30 (8)
45:56 (13)
1:49 (10)
46:23 (13)
27 (14)
46:23  Venla Nieminen
15   Venla Silvennoinen
OK Orient
4:31 (6)
18:23 (14)
13:52 (14)
25:44 (14)
7:21 (13)
33:57 (14)
8:13 (14)
50:07 (14)
16:10 (13)
52:47 (14)
2:40 (11)
54:26 (14)
1:39 (10)
56:16 (14)
1:50 (12)
56:41 (14)
25 (10)
56:41  Venla Silvennoinen
16   Linn Hurtta
OK77
12:30 (15)
46:23 (15)
33:53 (15)
51:45 (15)
5:22 (11)
57:27 (15)
5:42 (13)
1:40:34 (15)
43:07 (15)
1:44:17 (15)
3:43 (15)
1:46:39 (15)
2:22 (13)
1:49:20 (15)
2:41 (14)
1:49:54 (15)
34 (15)
1:49:54  Linn Hurtta
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English