Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

H21EB

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,03 km
 
1.   Juha Sorvisto Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  14:54:00   14:06  
2.   Artem Popov Espoon Suunta  RUS  14:46:00   14:18  
3.   Lasse Suonpää Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:44:00   14:36  
4.   Johannes Pohjala Hiisirasti  FIN  14:35:00   14:50  
5.   Roman Nazarov Paimion Rasti  RUS  14:48:00   14:59  
6.   Pasi Ikonen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  14:52:00   15:00  
6.   Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  15:10:00   15:00  
8.   Topi Hasu OK Orient  FIN  14:59:00   15:04  
9.   Iisak Helander SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:57:00   15:20  
10.   Tobias Henriksson Pargas IF  FIN  15:09:00   15:25  
11.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Hiisirasti  FIN  15:05:00   15:27  
12.   Alexander Vikentyev Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  14:33:00   15:33  
13.   Lasse Kautto Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  14:49:00   15:41  
14.   Markku Elo Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:51:00   15:44  
15.   Anssi Vesanto Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:47:00   15:45  
16.   Yuri Agafontsev IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  14:53:00   15:58  
17.   Mikhail Chegarovskiy IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  15:03:00   15:59  
18.   Mika Jokiranta Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:41:00   16:03  
19.   Aleksi Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:08:00   16:12  
20.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:06:00   16:16  
21.   Christopher Mikander OK Orient  FIN  14:39:00   16:32  
22.   Petri Annila Koovee  FIN  14:45:00   16:46  
23.   Tomas Snellman Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:56:00   16:57  
24.   Mikko Kesälä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:37:00   17:56  
25.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:58:00   18:13  
   Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  14:30:00   ei läht.  
   Juuso Metsälä Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:31:00   ei läht.  
   Fredric Portin Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:32:00   ei läht.  
   Dmitry Nakonechnyy Angelniemen Ankkuri  RUS  14:34:00   ei läht.  
   Hannu Lehtola Kankaantaan Kisa  FIN  14:36:00   ei läht.  
   Miika Hernelahti Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:38:00   ei läht.  
   Antti Anttonen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  14:40:00   ei läht.  
   Jani Virta IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  14:42:00   ei läht.  
   Timo Mähönen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:43:00   ei läht.  
   Ross Morrison Rajamäen Rykmentti  NZL  14:50:00   ei läht.  
   Mikael Fabritius OK Orient  FIN  14:55:00   ei läht.  
   Petri Laaksonen Sweden  FIN  15:00:00   hylätty  
   Panu Teittinen Kangasala SK  FIN  15:01:00   hylätty  
   Ilkka Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:02:00   hylätty  
   Daniel Blomster IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  15:04:00   ei läht.  
   Jussi Suna Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  15:07:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English