Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

H21E

Väliaika 3,5 km

1147Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA11:52
2150Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:31+39
3141Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN12:36+44
4119Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:37+45
5148Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:47+55
6139Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRUS12:49+57
131Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:49+57
8135Alexey SidorovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:51+59
9105Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN12:53+1:01
10121Jani LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:54+1:02
11134Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:59+1:07
12133Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:02+1:10
13136Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:03+1:11
14109Sergey GorokhovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUS13:04+1:12
15122Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN13:06+1:14
115Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:06+1:14
17137Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:07+1:15
18143Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN13:12+1:20
19145Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:13+1:21
20113Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:14+1:22
21123Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:15+1:23
22144Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:16+1:24
23129Otto SundIF FemmanFIN13:21+1:29
24125Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:23+1:31
25120Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:24+1:32
26103Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN13:25+1:33
27127Kenny KivikasKooveeEST13:27+1:35
117Roman EfimovHiisirastiRUS13:27+1:35
29124Andrei BaryshnikovHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:28+1:36
106Yury TambasauMS ParmaBLR13:28+1:36
31132Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:30+1:38
32128Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:32+1:40
33138Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:35+1:43
142Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:35+1:43
35111Lauri TammemäeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:37+1:45
36146Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS13:38+1:46
140Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST13:38+1:46
38130Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN13:41+1:49
39126Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN13:44+1:52
40116Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN13:46+1:54
114Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN13:46+1:54
42118Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:58+2:06
43112Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:06+2:14
44102Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN14:17+2:25
45107Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:20+2:28
46110Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN14:25+2:33
47108Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN14:49+2:57
48104Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:50+3:58
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English