Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

H20A

Maali 3,79 km

1263Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:34
2200Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:39+5
3238Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:02+28
4255Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:05+31
5269Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:10+36
6242Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN14:11+37
7267Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:20+46
8250Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:26+52
9219af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN14:27+53
10248Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN14:35+1:01
11246Simo HasuOK OrientFIN14:37+1:03
12258Konsta VanhanenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:40+1:06
249Florentin BodyNaviFRA14:40+1:06
14225Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:41+1:07
15253Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:45+1:11
16257Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:46+1:12
17260Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:48+1:14
18247Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN14:57+1:23
19230Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:01+1:27
20266Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN15:02+1:28
21251Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:03+1:29
22252Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN15:08+1:34
23254Mikko SalervoOK77FIN15:11+1:37
24222Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN15:17+1:43
25224Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:28+1:54
205Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN15:28+1:54
27228Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN15:30+1:56
28217Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN15:37+2:03
29243Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN15:43+2:09
30214Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:51+2:17
31223Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:54+2:20
32209Otto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:02+2:28
204Juho SaariLapuan VirkiäFIN16:02+2:28
34226Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:07+2:33
35207Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN16:09+2:35
36240Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN16:14+2:40
37239Pauli VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:21+2:47
38220Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN16:53+3:19
39241Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:07+3:33
40233Olli MalinenSK UusiFIN17:19+3:45
41206Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:52+4:18
42202Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-RastiFIN20:44+7:10
43201Pyry VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN21:15+7:41
44203Eero PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN22:11+8:37
234Casper LinnailaOK OrientFINhylätty
216Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFINei läht.
213Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
265Nicolas RioNaviFRAei läht.
227Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
211Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFINei läht.
218Jaakko SkogKooveeFINei läht.
231Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFINei läht.
210Jesper LindahlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
221Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
208Akseli KetolaKooveeFINei läht.
245Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
261Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
215Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFINei läht.
264Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
212Christoffer HindsbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English