Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

D21EK2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Sarina Jenzer
IFK Lidingö SOK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:08  Sarina Jenzer
2   Henna-Riikka Haikonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:22  Henna-Riikka Haikonen
3   Tuulia Viberg
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:24  Tuulia Viberg
4   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:26  Marttiina Joensuu
5   Marika Teini
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:40  Marika Teini
6   Anna Närhi
IFK Göteborg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:41  Anna Närhi
6   Jenny Paulin
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:41  Jenny Paulin
8   Maija Sianoja
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:43  Maija Sianoja
9   Heini Wennman
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:54  Heini Wennman
10   Sari Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:55  Sari Anttonen
11   Mari Väänänen
Kalevan Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:56  Mari Väänänen
12   Julia Björkstrand
IF Femman
1:35 (2)
2:56 (1)
1:21 (1)
3:11 (1)
15 (1)
3:58 (1)
47 (1)
5:33 (5)
1:35 (10)
5:42 (5)
9 (1)
6:59 (2)
1:17 (1)
7:54 (1)
55 (1)
8:07 (1)
13 (5)
9:23 (1)
1:16 (1)
10:30 (1)
1:07 (3)
10:59 (1)
29 (8)
10:59  Julia Björkstrand
13   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:04  Inga Dambe
14   Heini Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
1:42 (5)
3:10 (6)
1:28 (7)
3:25 (4)
15 (1)
4:16 (5)
51 (6)
5:30 (2)
1:14 (2)
5:41 (3)
11 (7)
7:04 (4)
1:23 (5)
8:06 (4)
1:02 (5)
8:19 (4)
13 (5)
9:35 (3)
1:16 (1)
10:41 (2)
1:06 (2)
11:06 (2)
25 (1)
11:06  Heini Papinsaari
15   Anu Åkerman
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:35 (2)
2:56 (1)
1:21 (1)
3:12 (2)
16 (3)
4:01 (2)
49 (4)
5:13 (1)
1:12 (1)
5:22 (1)
9 (1)
6:41 (1)
1:19 (2)
8:02 (3)
1:21 (10)
8:13 (2)
11 (1)
9:34 (2)
1:21 (3)
10:42 (3)
1:08 (4)
11:10 (3)
28 (5)
11:10  Anu Åkerman
16   Heini Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:45 (8)
3:09 (5)
1:24 (3)
3:26 (5)
17 (4)
4:14 (4)
48 (3)
5:31 (4)
1:17 (3)
5:41 (3)
10 (4)
7:04 (4)
1:23 (5)
8:01 (2)
57 (2)
8:13 (2)
12 (2)
9:35 (3)
1:22 (4)
10:45 (4)
1:10 (5)
11:14 (4)
29 (8)
11:14  Heini Saarimäki
17   Nina Temjakova
Paimion Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:19  Nina Temjakova
17   Ulrika Uotila
Koovee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:19  Ulrika Uotila
19   Tatiana Rozova
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:26  Tatiana Rozova
20   Kerstin Uiboupin
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:34 (1)
2:59 (3)
1:25 (4)
3:16 (3)
17 (4)
4:03 (3)
47 (1)
5:30 (2)
1:27 (7)
5:40 (2)
10 (4)
7:02 (3)
1:22 (4)
8:17 (5)
1:15 (8)
8:29 (5)
12 (2)
9:52 (5)
1:23 (5)
11:03 (5)
1:11 (7)
11:31 (5)
28 (5)
11:31  Kerstin Uiboupin
21   Päivi Autio
Hiisirasti
1:44 (7)
3:13 (8)
1:29 (8)
3:31 (8)
18 (6)
4:21 (7)
50 (5)
5:51 (8)
1:30 (8)
6:02 (9)
11 (7)
7:21 (7)
1:19 (2)
8:23 (6)
1:02 (5)
8:36 (6)
13 (5)
10:05 (7)
1:29 (7)
11:10 (6)
1:05 (1)
11:37 (6)
27 (2)
11:37  Päivi Autio
21   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:37  Sanni Kivelä
23   Milka Reponen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:41 (4)
3:11 (7)
1:30 (9)
3:29 (7)
18 (6)
4:22 (8)
53 (9)
5:52 (9)
1:30 (8)
6:01 (8)
9 (1)
7:26 (8)
1:25 (8)
-
-
8:36 (6)
-
10:02 (6)
1:26 (6)
11:12 (7)
1:10 (5)
11:39 (7)
27 (2)
11:39  Milka Reponen
23   Sanna Andelin
Lahden Taimi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:39  Sanna Andelin
25   Sonja Kyrölä
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:54  Sonja Kyrölä
26   Vivian Lindholm
OK77
1:52 (10)
3:22 (10)
1:30 (9)
3:41 (10)
19 (10)
4:36 (10)
55 (10)
6:01 (10)
1:25 (6)
6:11 (10)
10 (4)
7:35 (10)
1:24 (7)
8:33 (8)
58 (3)
8:45 (9)
12 (2)
10:15 (9)
1:30 (8)
11:33 (8)
1:18 (10)
12:01 (8)
28 (5)
12:01  Vivian Lindholm
27   Bernadett Kelemen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:50 (9)
3:17 (9)
1:27 (6)
3:36 (9)
19 (10)
4:28 (9)
52 (8)
5:46 (7)
1:18 (4)
5:58 (7)
12 (10)
7:26 (8)
1:28 (10)
8:26 (7)
1:00 (4)
8:40 (8)
14 (8)
10:13 (8)
1:33 (9)
11:33 (8)
1:20 (11)
12:03 (9)
30 (10)
12:03  Bernadett Kelemen
28   Piibe Tammemäe
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:42 (5)
3:08 (4)
1:26 (5)
3:26 (5)
18 (6)
4:17 (6)
51 (6)
5:40 (6)
1:23 (5)
5:51 (6)
11 (7)
7:18 (6)
1:27 (9)
8:36 (9)
1:18 (9)
8:50 (10)
14 (8)
10:36 (10)
1:46 (10)
11:52 (10)
1:16 (8)
12:22 (10)
30 (10)
12:22  Piibe Tammemäe
29   Mia Taini
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:59  Mia Taini
30   Vuokko Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:52 (10)
3:30 (11)
1:38 (11)
3:48 (11)
18 (6)
4:54 (11)
1:06 (11)
6:29 (11)
1:35 (10)
6:41 (11)
12 (10)
8:19 (11)
1:38 (11)
9:23 (10)
1:04 (7)
9:40 (11)
17 (10)
11:26 (11)
1:46 (10)
12:43 (11)
1:17 (9)
13:10 (11)
27 (2)
13:10  Vuokko Jurvakainen
   Laura Vike
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Laura Vike
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English