Winter Swimming World Championships 2014 Freestyle

MEN J freestyle 25 m

Maali 0,025

126Tenho HietanenTampereen Talviuimarit RyFIN20.44
233Viktors ValainisJelgavas RoniLAT20.47+0.03
321Lech BednarekLech Mors PolandPOL21.25+0.81
425Anatoliy GlazkoFhpRUS21.77+1.33
528Tapani LiimatainenOulun TalviuimaritFIN23.20+2.76
632Risto PiepponenTurun AvantouimaritFIN24.94+4.50
731Seppo PasanenJoensuun JääkarhutFIN31.90+11.46
34Boris ZarubinAquaice-SportRUSei läht.
24Anatolii BorovinskiiBrylin´S TeamRUSei läht.
23Iurii BogdanovNeptunRUSei läht.
22Risto BlombergKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English