Winter Swimming World Championships 2014 Freestyle

MA25 0,025 km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1606Ivan BystrovRUS13.42
2609Atte IsomaaFIN14.00+0.58
3615Alexander TelyatyevRUS14.21+0.79
4616Dmitrii ZolotukhinRUS14.44+1.02
5605Joe Esco BaurGER14.68+1.26
6608Mikke HapponenFIN14.69+1.27
7612Alan LuckhurstGBR14.81+1.39
8613Vladimir MarinskayaRUS15.84+2.42
9614Viktor PchelkinRUS16.11+2.69
10611Otto KurronenFIN18.97+5.55
11607Evgenii EfimovRUS22.51+9.09

MB25 0,025 km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1557Alar LodiEST12.35
2539Grigoriy ErmolaRUS12.85+0.50
3559Alexsey MihkailichenkoRUS13.17+0.82
4536Aleksei AnufrievRUS13.18+0.83
5576Dmitrijs ÄigunovsLAT13.36+1.01
6544Dmitry GrinkinRUS13.43+1.08
7535Sergei AntonovRUS13.46+1.11
8548Eduard KhodakovskiyRUS13.51+1.16
9571Dmitriy TarasovRUS13.76+1.41
10553Siim KünnapuuEST13.78+1.43
11556Kalle LintulaFIN13.89+1.54
12568Vladimir SmirnovRUS13.92+1.57
13554Evgeniy LatyshevRUS13.99+1.64
14573Kristaps VagelisLAT14.14+1.79
15555Lare LautiainenFIN14.20+1.85
16572Maksim TzuranovRUS14.36+2.01
537Niyaz BashirovRUS14.36+2.01
18547Matti KarjalainenFIN14.62+2.27
19562Reijo OrvolaFIN14.75+2.40
20569Denis SpiridonovRUS14.84+2.49
21541Mikhail FominRUS14.91+2.56
22574Sakari Yrjö-KoskinenFIN15.19+2.84
23575Gustavs ZalitisLAT15.33+2.98
24552Artem KozhikovRUS15.58+3.23
25551Alexandr KotkovskiyRUS15.63+3.28
26546Hans KampeFIN16.28+3.93
27565Matej RakovanSVK16.81+4.46
28564Anton PikhtinRUS17.01+4.66
29566Alex SeverikovRUS17.09+4.74
30534Evgenii DokuchaevRUS19.31+6.96
31567Andrejs SilinsLAT19.79+7.44
538Rodion DryakhlovRUSei läht.
542Andrew GlazovRUSei läht.
543Nikita GorbatkoLATei läht.
545Mikhail IakuninRUSei läht.
549Mihkel KihvaESTei läht.
558Riku MattilaFINei läht.
561Magdalena MonachowskaPOLei läht.

MC25 0,025 km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1464Vasya MosinRUS12.30
2449Kimmo KorjaFIN12.61+0.31
3469Matias OlaARG13.30+1.00
4481Mikhail SharovRUS13.33+1.03
5451Aleksey KovriginRUS13.45+1.15
6458Andrei LukinRUS13.46+1.16
7443Marko IsomaaFIN13.68+1.38
8486Albert SobirovRUS13.76+1.46
9456Alexander LazarovskyRUS13.78+1.48
10479Sergey SabatovRUS13.81+1.51
11437Roman EfimovRUS13.87+1.57
12454Ilya LarionovRUS13.89+1.59
13436Dmitriy DragozhilovRUS13.95+1.65
14477Aivar RosenbergEST14.05+1.75
15497Timo VuolteenahoFIN14.19+1.89
16434Ján BubelínySVK14.24+1.94
17461Darren MillerUSA14.50+2.20
18435Alexander DeminRUS14.59+2.29
19446Aleksei KarasRUS14.61+2.31
20488Wyatt SongAUS15.17+2.87
21489Chris TaufatofuaAUS15.58+3.28
22439Stuart GregoryAUS15.72+3.42
23495Janis VinodisLAT15.94+3.64
24478Andrew RyanAUS16.05+3.75
25483Timo SillanpääFIN16.10+3.80
26484Valeriy SimakovRUS16.19+3.89
27452Josef KöberlAUT16.54+4.24
28466Andrew Nurcombe-ThorneGBR16.55+4.25
29453Mika LagerFIN16.84+4.54
30494Janis VerzaLAT16.88+4.58
31474Matthew PollardGBR17.08+4.78
32444Patrick JohnsonAUS17.13+4.83
33498Leonid ZubkoRUS17.18+4.88
34496Adrian WitteAUS17.23+4.93
35459Aleksandrs MihailenkoLAT17.53+5.23
36463Michal MosPOL17.59+5.29
37441Petter HagenlundNOR17.78+5.48
38482Victor ShirokovskikhRUS18.88+6.58
39471Jaromir OndrasSVK18.91+6.61
40473Jarno PikkarainenFIN19.10+6.80
41442Jani HerleviFIN20.86+8.56
42431Peter BartaSVK20.99+8.69
43465Nikolay NovikRUS21.54+9.24
44467Michael Nurcombe-ThorneRSA21.87+9.57
45448Peter KolegaSVK22.01+9.71
46499Andrei KalantaevskiiRUS24.15+11.85
491Romet TepperESTei läht.
492Morales Eduard TuraESPei läht.
493Robert UrblikSVKei läht.
487Sergey SokorinRUSei läht.
485Vladislav SmychkovRUSei läht.
472Juha PietikäinenFINei läht.
432Aleksey BaryshevRUSei läht.
433Aleksandr BrylinRUSei läht.
438Marcin ForysPOLei läht.
445Pavel KabakovRUSei läht.
447Mikhail KlyukovkinRUSei läht.
457Anatoliy LebedevRUSei läht.
462Igor MorozovRUSei läht.

MD25 0,025 km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1348Joel ArmeiViimsi VeeklubiEST12.75
2376Bruno NopponenEST13.10+0.35
3362Henri KaarmaEST13.57+0.82
4357Simo HilloUimaseura Kangasalan KuohuFIN13.77+1.02
5363Alexsandr KetovRUS14.19+1.44
6374Marek MillerEST14.39+1.64
7352Janusz DudzinskiSopocki Klub MorsówPOL14.47+1.72
8368Nils LundmarkSWE15.04+2.29
9347Sami AlasaraIndependentFIN15.27+2.52
10383Jörg RixeckerGER16.32+3.57
11373Brad McvettaUSA16.38+3.63
12385Mikael SöderströmSWE16.96+4.21
13378Alistair PetrieGBR16.97+4.22
14367Andrey KuznetsovRUS16.98+4.23
15379Michal PetrunaSVK17.91+5.16
16364Jere KolehmainenFIN18.26+5.51
17354Martinez Fabian GarridoIndependentMEX18.76+6.01
18365Meelis KõrgekiviEST18.97+6.22
19359Liu JianghuaCHN19.13+6.38
20371Igor MatveevRUS19.37+6.62
21358Vasilii IastrebovTyumen Winter Swimming FederatiRUS19.51+6.76
22391Yang ZhigangCHN22.27+9.52
23386Alexey TrusovRUS22.74+9.99
24377Stephen Nurcombe-ThorneRSA25.26+12.51
25356Benjamin R HermanIndependentFIN26.10+13.35
26384Pavel StepanchenkoRUS30.80+18.05
388Valdimir VladunskiyRUSei läht.
387Mikhail UstinovRUSei läht.
382Mica RaimiFINei läht.
381Margus PüviESTei läht.
375Sergey MoskvinRUSei läht.
372Girts MazursLATei läht.
369Tero MatkaniemiFINei läht.
366Niklas KrosnessSWEei läht.
361Mattias JonssonSWEei läht.
389Vasiliy YastrebovRUSei läht.
355Tommi HeinoTeam HeinoFINei läht.
353Andrey ErmolaevIndependentRUSei läht.
351Mikhail ChekunovVictoria, PetroskoiRUSei läht.
349Oleg BelyaevHibiskie MorgyRUSei läht.

ME25 0,025 km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1297Dmitrii BorovkovVictoria, PetroskoiRUS14.20
2314Pasi MikkonenJoensuun JääkarhutFIN14.47+0.27
3322Mika PöyhöläTampereen Talviuimarit RyFIN14.95+0.75
4317Sergey PopovBrylin´S TeamRUS14.97+0.77
5302Mikhail EvdokimovVictoria, PetroskoiRUS15.01+0.81
6299Oleg DokuchaevBrylin´S TeamRUS15.63+1.43
7308Aleksandrs JakovlevsJelgavas RoniLAT15.94+1.74
8309Arto JassuTampereen Talviuimarit RyFIN16.05+1.85
9303Panu HagströmUimaseura Kangasalan KuohuFIN16.33+2.13
10295Juris AndzansAizputeLAT16.56+2.36
11316Vladimir MoskalenkoPärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST17.10+2.90
12311Jukka KivijärviSalusjärven Avantouimarit RyFIN17.25+3.05
13305Matti HarvalaSalon Kylmäuimarit RyFIN17.29+3.09
14319Kalevi PäivärintaSvartåFIN17.50+3.30
15304Ernest HartlSv Wacker BurghausenGER18.47+4.27
16294Roman KarkachevOzerki St. PetersburgRUS19.02+4.82
17323Alexander RychkovUrayskie WalrusesRUS19.27+5.07
18298Lars BülowKarrebækvinterbadeklubDEN19.40+5.20
19326Pekka IivariFIN19.42+5.22
20321Carsten PätzIndependentGER20.82+6.62
21315Oleg MirolubovFhpRUS20.92+6.72
22312Mikko MalinenJoensuun JääkarhutFIN22.94+8.74
23306Zhu HongsenShandong Winter Swimming AssociCHN23.70+9.50
24296Adrian BirdIndependentGBR32.20+18.00
325Richard TrickerSouth London Swimming ClubGBRei läht.
324Nils Ove SollidIshudNORei läht.
301Evgeny EmeliantsevBrylin´S TeamRUSei läht.
307Aleksandr IurkovAquaice-SportRUSei läht.
313Andrei MikhalevAquaice-SportRUSei läht.
318Grigoriy ProkopchukBrylin´S TeamRUSei läht.

MF25 0,025 km

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1244Artur TikkerbärU-Club TallinnEST14.44
2238Sergei SavkinVictoria, PetroskoiRUS14.54+0.10
3185Andrejs IljuksJelgavas RoniLAT14.93+0.49
4221Juha KorhonenTampereen Talviuimarit RyFIN15.15+0.71
5189Valerijs KislakovskisJelgavas RoniLAT15.54+1.10
6225Evgenii NerovnyaVictoria, PetroskoiRUS15.64+1.20
7235Boris RaevskiiVictoria, PetroskoiRUS15.75+1.31
8241Andrei StasiukVictoria, PetroskoiRUS15.85+1.41
9184Raitis GultnieksOgres RoniLAT15.92+1.48
10174James BoucherSouth London Swimming ClubGBR16.16+1.72
11223Andreas LuedtkeRostocker SeehundeGER17.09+2.65
12233Vladimir PravashinskiyFhpRUS17.11+2.67
13178John Conningham-RollsSouth London Swimming ClubGBR17.46+3.02
14175Turner James BrookeSouth London Swimming ClubGBR17.62+3.18
15226Ury NeupokoevTyumen Winter Swimming FederatiRUS17.92+3.48
16181Mikael ErikssonUmeå Polarbear SocietySWE18.13+3.69
17224Tero NaumanenJoensuun JääkarhutFIN18.92+4.48
18187Dmitrii KarmelitskiiIndependentRUS19.47+5.03
19246Zhang YongboHarbinCHN19.65+5.21
20188Keijo KaurissaariKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFIN19.68+5.24
21179David DaviesSouth London Swimming ClubGBR19.86+5.42
22228Andy PandeyKarrebækvinterbadeklubDEN20.24+5.80
23172Mark AitkenIndependentGBR20.91+6.47
24173John BarkerSouth London Swimming ClubGBR21.20+6.76
25222Vladimir KorotunNiidarRUS21.22+6.78
26186Matti IlveskiviKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFIN21.27+6.83
232Tapani PoikkijokiAvantouintiseura Kuutti RyFIN21.27+6.83
28182Olaf FrauenbergerWsv NeustrelitzGER22.03+7.59
29237Jarmo SallankoOulun TalviuimaritFIN24.12+9.68
30176Dariusz BurasSopocki Klub MorsówPOL25.70+11.26
31239Xu SongqingZhejiang Rui?Anwinter SwimmingCHN27.57+13.13
32236Kari RaevuoriVuosaaren JäänsärkijätFIN45.61+31.17
227Mikhail NikolaevIndependentRUSei läht.
229Ivan PapushenkoBessarabia Winter Swimming AssoUKRei läht.
231Roman PetrovTogliattiRUSei läht.
242Herwarth TalkenbergSerpentine Swimming ClubGERei läht.
243John TierneySerpentine ScGBRei läht.
245Yurii TripolskiyFhpRUSei läht.
183Igor GlebovTyumen Winter Swimming FederatiRUSei läht.
177Vladimir ChegorinAquaice-SportRUSei läht.

MG25 0,025 km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1135Vitaliy PoborchiyFhpRUS13.69
2118Juha IivonenUimaseura Kangasalan KuohuFIN14.08+0.39
3125Igor LukinVictoria, PetroskoiRUS14.30+0.61
4117Toomas HaggiU-Club TallinnEST14.57+0.88
5127Igor MazurinStroginoRUS14.74+1.05
6122Jorma JuuselaRikhardinkadun RaikasFIN14.76+1.07
7126Vyacheslav MaltsevIndependentRUS15.51+1.82
8145R. Cristian VergaraCibbowsCHI15.80+2.11
9139Sergey SidorovTyumen Winter Swimming FederatiRUS16.26+2.57
10124Sergejs LebedjkovsClear Water RevivalLAT16.71+3.02
11141Vyacheslav SmirnovVictoria, PetroskoiRUS16.84+3.15
12143Oivo TaistoOunasvaaran Latu/ HilehisetFIN17.65+3.96
13138Uwe SchankinGlinder EisentenGER17.85+4.16
14116Vladimir FominFhpRUS18.62+4.93
15132Leonid PetrovVictoria, PetroskoiRUS18.89+5.20
16133Nikolay PetshakMegapolusRUS19.09+5.40
17134Fridons PipijaGeorgian SealLAT19.17+5.48
18136Nikolai PribylskiPärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST19.52+5.83
19119Jouko ImmonenSalon Kylmäuimarit RyFIN20.06+6.37
20137Vladimir SainSadkoRUS20.83+7.14
21144Vojtech TonhajzerPlm SlovakiaSVK21.09+7.40
22123Holger KriechGlinder EisentenGER21.28+7.59
23147Olavi KiviniemiUmeå Polarbear SocietyFIN21.34+7.65
24111Uwe BeinhauerBsvhGER24.55+10.86
25113Zbigniew ChoinskiMielenski Klub MorsówPOL24.92+11.23
26142Tero StenbergKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFIN33.36+19.67
112Andis BukontsAirbalticLATei läht.
114Petri EklundKotkan UimaseuraFINei läht.
128Mikhail MelnikovMorji EkaterinburgaRUSei läht.
146Viacheslav ZaitcevCenter Of Physical Culture SporRUSei läht.

MH25 0,025 km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

177Nikolay GlushkovNovosibirskRUS16.77
294Milan PaprckaSlovakian Polar Bears Banska BSVK16.92+0.15
386Aleksandr KomarovBrylin´S TeamRUS17.61+0.84
491Reijo LehtonenKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFIN18.14+1.37
593Tapio MakkonenKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFIN18.16+1.39
695Erkki SärkeläOulun TalviuimaritFIN19.10+2.33
787Sergei KorytovFhpRUS20.21+3.44
889Evgeniy KudryavcevFhpRUS21.08+4.31
992Jarno LinnolahtiJoensuun JääkarhutFIN22.68+5.91
1096Aleksander TokminaSopocki Klub MorsówPOL23.94+7.17
1184Leszek KakolKrajnaPOL25.25+8.48
1283Klaus IllgenBernauer EisheiligeGER25.55+8.78
1385Boguslaw KazmierczakSopel BialogardPOL26.28+9.51
1482Stefan HummelRostocker SeehundeGER34.76+17.99
81Valery GrigorevskiyAquaice-SportRUSei läht.
98Oleg ZolotorevNovosibirskRUSei läht.

MI25 0,025 km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

157Viacheslav TikhonovScvs45RUS16.26
246Sakari KamppilaJoensuun JääkarhutFIN16.36+0.10
342Heikki AsellTampereen Talviuimarit RyFIN17.63+1.37
453Tapio RintalaTampereen Talviuimarit RyFIN17.96+1.70
58Stephen WesselsNødebo VikingerneDEN17.96+1.70
648Lembit LahtU-Club TallinnEST18.35+2.09
738Andrei VasilevOzerkiRUS18.66+2.40
844Rob HughesSouth London Swimming ClubGBR19.65+3.39
943Zhang FuminHarbinCHN19.79+3.53
1049Gennadiy LebedevFhpRUS19.89+3.63
1155Jan-Eric SkogsterKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFIN20.04+3.78
1247Henri KuprashviliLaguna VereGEO22.17+5.91
1352Eero PiipponenTampereen Talviuimarit RyFIN23.23+6.97
1456Jacek StarosciakLech Mors PolandPOL26.68+10.42
1545Marián JaroÜKoÜické TuleneSVK29.63+13.37
1659Cai ZhuomingZhejiang Rui?Anwinter SwimmingCHN29.76+13.50
51Kevin MurphyCs&PfGBRei läht.
54Ury ShmelevTyumen Winter Swimming FederatiRUSei läht.

MJ25 0,025 km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

126Tenho HietanenTampereen Talviuimarit RyFIN20.44
233Viktors ValainisJelgavas RoniLAT20.47+0.03
321Lech BednarekLech Mors PolandPOL21.25+0.81
425Anatoliy GlazkoFhpRUS21.77+1.33
528Tapani LiimatainenOulun TalviuimaritFIN23.20+2.76
632Risto PiepponenTurun AvantouimaritFIN24.94+4.50
731Seppo PasanenJoensuun JääkarhutFIN31.90+11.46
34Boris ZarubinAquaice-SportRUSei läht.
24Anatolii BorovinskiiBrylin´S TeamRUSei läht.
23Iurii BogdanovNeptunRUSei läht.
22Risto BlombergKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFINei läht.

MJ125 0,025 km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

111Martti JuopperiOunasvaaran Latu/ HilehisetFIN29.40
212Boris TarasovTogliattiRUS43.89+14.49
13Vesa TuominenJoensuun JääkarhutFINei läht.

WA25 0,025 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1626Aleksandra OckenströmFIN15.46
2623Ekaterina MikhailichenkoRUS15.73+0.27
3619Ekaterina GorinaRUS15.82+0.36
4622Marianne KillströmFIN15.98+0.52
5618Elizaveta ChizhovaRUS16.46+1.00
6627Eeva TuohimaaFIN17.42+1.96
7625Marina NovikovaRUS17.57+2.11
8617Alina AntibetovaRUS18.69+3.23
621Emma JokilammiFINei läht.
624Venla NiemeläFINei läht.
628Sofia ZamyslovaRUSei läht.

WB25 0,025 km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1595Elina MäkinenFIN14.95
2583Ulia ArlamenkovaRUS15.47+0.52
3602Alla SuyazovaRUS15.52+0.57
4601Darya SumkinaRUS15.66+0.71
5589Lada KovalevskaiaRUS15.86+0.91
6599Marina SmaginaRUS15.91+0.96
7598Anu SiltanenFIN16.07+1.12
8593Viktoria MihailovaRUS16.15+1.20
9591Epp KruusmaaEST16.29+1.34
10597Irina PurtovaRUS16.36+1.41
11594Darya MorozovaRUS16.51+1.56
12588Irina KamishnikRUS16.73+1.78
13585Sabine DepoorterBEL17.63+2.68
14603Alexandra ZamchevskayaRUS18.26+3.31
15581Kati-Pauliina LehtosaariFIN18.90+3.95
16592Katherine LawsonGBR21.83+6.88
582Marina AleksandrovaRUSei läht.
584Mariya BondarenkoRUSei läht.
586Anastasia FomichevaRUSei läht.
587Nadezhda GlinskayaRUSei läht.
596Anastasia OstapenkoRUSei läht.

WC25 0,025 km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1526Olga SozdatelevaRUS15.57
2519Melissa OReillyUSA15.87+0.30
3533Sveta LavrentevaRUS15.94+0.37
4514Marina NeelovaRUS16.13+0.56
5516Olga OchkasovaRUS16.28+0.71
6522Tatiana ProsvirinaRUS16.31+0.74
7524Svetlana ShtorgRUS17.07+1.50
8502Kristiina ArusooEST17.19+1.62
9529Nataliya UsachevaRUS17.31+1.74
10507Tatyana KarasRUS17.33+1.76
11525Sari SipariFIN17.68+2.11
12504Robyn CechGBR17.70+2.13
13515Irena NikitinaEST18.32+2.75
14513Jaimie MonahanUSA18.52+2.95
15509Letelier Maria Luisa LozanoBRA19.39+3.82
16528Mirja SürmeliFIN19.45+3.88
17505Elizabeth ChittendenAUS19.81+4.24
18508Jolanta LeszkowskaPOL20.28+4.71
19531Sarah ÅsFIN20.67+5.10
20501Katie KingwellGBR23.53+7.96
21527Dorothee StoffelsGBR24.27+8.70
22503Emma BrownGBR25.64+10.07
23518Anna OlesevichRUS25.69+10.12
24523Elena SennikovaRUS26.97+11.40
25532Lenka ZlochovaSVK35.12+19.55
506Anita GulyasGBRei läht.
511Charlie MasdingGBRei läht.
512Elena MineevaRUSei läht.

WD25 0,025 km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1397Natalia GnutovaRUS15.77
2392Sanna AaltonenFIN15.89+0.12
3396Larisa FirsovaRUS17.47+1.70
4427Olga UshakovaRUS17.75+1.98
5422Anna-Carin NordinSWE17.78+2.01
6426Talya TibbonISR19.59+3.82
7423Tatyana OneginaRUS21.03+5.26
8398Sarah Jane HailsNOR21.78+6.01
9394Naomi BranstonGBR21.96+6.19
10399Inga KrivcovaLAT22.23+6.46
11393Iveta BlodoneLAT31.10+15.33
12421Monika LabudováSVK31.97+16.20
395Elena FedorovichRUSei läht.
424Marina SpirinaRUSei läht.
428Ilze ViguleLATei läht.

WE25 0,025 km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1339Lucy PetrieSouth London Swimming ClubGBR15.86
2343Merle VantsiU-Club TallinnEST16.01+0.15
3335Irina LevinaVictoria, PetroskoiRUS17.19+1.33
4334Anne LackmanJoensuun JääkarhutFIN17.24+1.38
5333Tatyana KozhinaFhpRUS17.45+1.59
6337Nicola MalinSouth London Swimming ClubGBR18.23+2.37
7332Birgit KempfIndependentGER19.26+3.40
8345Irma ÄyräsTampereen Talviuimarit RyFIN20.08+4.22
328Ekaterina ArtemevaVictoria, PetroskoiRUS20.08+4.22
10344Lada VrublevskaJelgavas RoniLAT20.50+4.64
11331Susannah HugginsSouth London Swimming ClubGBR21.63+5.77
12338Vera MukhinaIndependentRUS22.64+6.78
13329Natalia GavrilovaBryanskie RusalkiRUS23.68+7.82
14346Virpi LehtinenVaasan PingviinitFIN23.84+7.98
15341Oili RuotsalainenMeriuimarit Ry.FIN26.79+10.93
336Sinne LundgaardHolte SkiDEN26.79+10.93
17327Kirsti SuokasOunasvaaran Latu/ HilehisetFIN52.49+36.63

WF25 0,025 km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1254Sirje EirandU-Club TallinnEST17.52
2255Elena FursovaOlenegorskRUS17.81+0.29
3288Amanda WorsleySouth London Swimming ClubGBR17.90+0.38
4287Liisa TirkkonenTampereen Talviuimarit RyFIN17.96+0.44
5281Petra SchankinGlinder EisentenGER18.51+0.99
6259Maija HintsanenLikolammen TalviuimaritFIN18.59+1.07
7282Tatiana ShelkovaVictoria, PetroskoiRUS18.66+1.14
8274Kathrine ObrienSouth London Swimming ClubGBR18.70+1.18
9278Aldona PrusinowskaMielenski Klub MorsówPOL18.89+1.37
10286Mette ThomsenIndependentDEN19.34+1.82
11264Marina KaloshinaIndependentRUS19.48+1.96
12279Susan RentoulSouth London Swimming ClubGBR19.75+2.23
13248Tatiana AlexandrovaAquaice-SportRUS19.94+2.42
14273Outi MäkinenLaaksolahden TalviuimaritFIN20.30+2.78
15268Jaana Leminen-LahdenperäOunasvaaran Latu/ HilehisetFIN20.73+3.21
16269Larisa MamonovaVictoria, PetroskoiRUS21.16+3.64
17253Noelene DaseyBrockwell Lido IciclesGBR22.29+4.77
18289Yu XiaofengHarbinCHN22.37+4.85
19272Clare McrobbieSouth London Swimming ClubGBR22.81+5.29
20263Sirin JohansenIshud TromsøNOR23.18+5.66
21265Tuula KatiskaOulun TalviuimaritFIN23.45+5.93
22252Jana ButekováTucniaky ÄilinaSVK24.28+6.76
23262Barbara JenningsSouth London Swimming ClubGBR24.58+7.06
24257Kirsi LanttoOunasvaaran Latu/ HilehisetFIN24.89+7.37
25251Sara AtkinsonBrockwellGBR25.56+8.04
26249Olga BalovaSadkoRUS27.14+9.62
27291Li YixiaZhejiang Rui?Anwinter SwimmingCHN27.17+9.65
28285Nicky SmithSouth London Swimming ClubGBR27.90+10.38
29258Lilja HiltunenOunasvaaran Latu/ HilehisetFIN28.46+10.94
30267Päivi Lehtimäki-LahtinenKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFIN31.74+14.22
31293Liudmila ZhernosekEkaterinburgRUS31.93+14.41
32277Galina PochivalovaSadkoRUS36.92+19.40
33261Tamara IlinaBryanskie RusalkiRUS37.46+19.94
34284Elena SmirnovaSadkoRUS45.79+28.27
256Sun FuzhenMudanjiang Winter Swimming AssoCHNei läht.
275Kathrine OBrienSouth London Swimming ClubGBRei läht.
276Heli PilvilampiKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFINei läht.
283Tatyana ShvetsAquaice-SportRUSei läht.
292Mariia Yrjö-KoskinenIwsaFINei läht.

WG25 0,025 km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1159Lyudmila MallerNovosibirskRUS17.49
2167Elena SavinkovaVictoria, PetroskoiRUS18.13+0.64
3157Sabine KriechGlinder EisentenGER19.72+2.23
4162Piret MathiesenPärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST19.86+2.37
5164Eeva OivoOunasvaaran Latu/ HilehisetFIN21.43+3.94
6166Irina RudinskayaCenter Of Physical Culture SporRUS21.66+4.17
7161Isaeva MarinaIcebergRUS22.62+5.13
8165Renata PolanczykSopocki Klub MorsówPOL23.23+5.74
9154Airi HyvönenHuhmarin HuurteisetFIN24.02+6.53
10169Susan VennerSouth London Swimming ClubGBR25.96+8.47
11151Sinikka AhopeltoRantakarhutFIN27.12+9.63
12152Natalia FilatovaSadkoRUS28.32+10.83
13168Liisa TakaloRaahen Seudun LatuFIN31.63+14.14
14153Natalia GirinaBryanskie RusalkiRUS37.16+19.67
163Jane MurphyCs&PfGBRei läht.
158Marketta LyytikäinenKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFINei läht.
155Marina IsaevaNovosibirskRUSei läht.

WH25 0,025 km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1104Pirjo LehtonenKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFIN20.29
2103Silvia KruuslaPärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST23.18+2.89
3108Els WermenbolHpcNED24.27+3.98
4102Jackie CobellNemes NuttersGBR25.12+4.83
5107Anna SuszynskaLech Mors PolandPOL27.64+7.35
6101Julie BrandSouth London Swimming ClubGBR31.78+11.49
105Eva PettersenIshud TromsøNORei läht.
106Tatiana SabitovaWalrusRUSei läht.

WI25 0,025 km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

173Viive NõuU-Club TallinnEST20.97
271Ellery McgowanSouth London Swimming ClubAUS21.58+0.61
363Ann BrimelowSouth London Swimming ClubGBR22.41+1.44
474Nadezda PanasenkovaVictoria, PetroskoiRUS22.60+1.63
569Shi LihuaHarbinCHN22.72+1.75
665Nedezda DudinaScvs45RUS22.79+1.82
767Riitta LampelaMeriuimarit Ry.FIN24.10+3.13
862Olga BrevnovaFhpRUS24.23+3.26
966Ella GrimmNødebo VikingerneDEN28.86+7.89
1072Irma MetsäKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFIN29.34+8.37
1175Rimma VasilchukFhpRUS35.98+15.01
61Lyudmila BolotovaAquaice-SportRUSei läht.
64Nadejda DudinaMorji EkaterinburgaRUSei läht.
68Kirsti LehtonenHämeenkyrön TalviuimaritFINei läht.

WJ25 0,025 km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

137Lv XiuhuaHarbinCHN23.23
236Tuula KoskivirtaLempäälän KisaFIN28.01+4.78
335Patricia BakerSouth London Swimming ClubGBR46.09+22.86

WJ125 0,025 km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

116Marja ToiviainenOulun TalviuimaritFIN22.79
215Anja SeleniusPunkaharjun UrheilijatFIN30.06+7.27
314Eila HarjuKuusijärven Jääkarhut RyFIN32.39+9.60

MA50 0,050 km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11492Ivan BystrovRUS28.85
21497Dmitrii ZolotukhinRUS30.90+2.05
31496Alexander TelyatyevRUS31.57+2.72
41494Atte IsomaaFIN32.31+3.46
51495Alan LuckhurstGBR32.71+3.86
61493Mikke HapponenFIN33.69+4.84
71498Vladimir MarinskayaRUS38.27+9.42

MB50 0,050 km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11453Alar LodiEST27.04
21467Dmitrijs ÄigunovsLAT27.90+0.86
31443Dmitry GrinkinRUS28.61+1.57
41436Aleksei AnufrievRUS28.70+1.66
51462Denis SpiridonovRUS28.74+1.70
61435Sergei AntonovRUS28.75+1.71
71455Alexsey MihkailichenkoRUS29.08+2.04
81463Dmitriy TarasovRUS29.14+2.10
91439Grigoriy ErmolaRUS29.29+2.25
101445Eduard KhodakovskiyRUS29.54+2.50
111452Kalle LintulaFIN29.93+2.89
121437Niyaz BashirovRUS29.94+2.90
131448Siim KünnapuuEST29.97+2.93
141464Kristaps VagelisLAT30.07+3.03
151461Vladimir SmirnovRUS30.43+3.39
161451Lare LautiainenFIN32.05+5.01
171441Mikhail FominRUS32.09+5.05
181466Gustavs ZalitisLAT32.35+5.31
191458Matej RakovanSVK33.51+6.47
201465Sakari Yrjö-KoskinenFIN33.54+6.50
211447Alexandr KotkovskiyRUS35.47+8.43
221434Evgenii DokuchaevRUS37.06+10.02
1438Rodion DryakhlovRUSei läht.
1442Nikita GorbatkoLATei läht.
1444Mikhail IakuninRUSei läht.
1446Mihkel KihvaESTei läht.
1449Evgeniy LatyshevRUSei läht.
1454Riku MattilaFINei läht.
1456Magdalena MonachowskaPOLei läht.
1459Alex SeverikovRUSei läht.

MC50 0,050 km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11379Vasya MosinRUS26.94
21364Kimmo KorjaFIN27.68+0.74
31409Ilya LarionovRUS27.94+1.00
41366Aleksey KovriginRUS27.99+1.05
51391Mikhail SharovRUS28.04+1.10
61396Albert SobirovRUS29.43+2.49
71355Marko IsomaaFIN29.58+2.64
81373Andrei LukinRUS29.63+2.69
91383Matias OlaARG29.74+2.80
101347Dmitriy DragozhilovRUS29.83+2.89
111387Aivar RosenbergEST29.90+2.96
121344Ján BubelínySVK30.15+3.21
131359Aleksei KarasRUS30.72+3.78
141389Sergey SabatovRUS31.10+4.16
151349Roman EfimovRUS31.17+4.23
161375Darren MillerUSA31.59+4.65
171399Ergo TammEST31.78+4.84
181346Alexander DeminRUS31.95+5.01
191356Laurent JaymaertBEL32.09+5.15
201408Timo VuolteenahoFIN32.82+5.88
211407Janis VinodisLAT33.41+6.47
221393Valeriy SimakovRUS33.89+6.95
231367Josef KöberlAUT35.20+8.26
241398Wyatt SongAUS35.91+8.97
251392Timo SillanpääFIN35.99+9.05
261353Stuart GregoryAUS36.04+9.10
271378Michal MosPOL37.74+10.80
281402Chris TaufatofuaAUS37.84+10.90
291384Matthew PollardGBR40.29+13.35
1354Petter HagenlundNOR40.29+13.35
311405Janis VerzaLAT40.40+13.46
321357Patrick JohnsonAUS40.58+13.64
331362Jonathan KnottGBR41.42+14.48
341388Andrew RyanAUS41.58+14.64
351406Mike VesseyGBR42.41+15.47
361374Stanislav MajancsikSVK42.43+15.49
371404Robert UrblikSVK43.82+16.88
381394Martin Smin?ákSVK47.15+20.21
391363Peter KolegaSVK53.33+26.39
401365Maros KovalikSVK54.33+27.39
1343Aleksandr BrylinRUSei läht.
1345David ConnorGBRei läht.
1348Joel EdeagheNGRei läht.
1351Marcin ForysPOLei läht.
1358Pavel KabakovRUSei läht.
1361Mikhail KlyukovkinRUSei läht.
1342Aleksey BaryshevRUSei läht.
1371Alexander LazarovskyRUSei läht.
1372Anatoliy LebedevRUSei läht.
1376Igors MinenkoLATei läht.
1377Igor MorozovRUSei läht.
1403Romet TepperESTei läht.
1401Lassi TaniFINei läht.
1397Sergey SokorinRUSei läht.
1395Vladislav SmychkovRUSei läht.
1381Michael Nurcombe-ThorneRSAei läht.

MD50 0,050 km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11288Bruno NopponenEST28.30
21259Joel ArmeiEST28.35+0.05
31277Henri KaarmaEST28.85+0.55
41269Konstantin GoldbergEST29.28+0.98
51278Alexsandr KetovRUS30.59+2.29
61273Simo HilloFIN30.60+2.30
71264Janusz DudzinskiPOL32.58+4.28
81302Andrey ZamyslovRUS34.17+5.87
91285Jari LoppiFIN34.73+6.43
101287Brad McvettaUSA35.65+7.35
111296Mikael SöderströmSWE36.31+8.01
121267Chen FujiangCHN36.91+8.61
131291Alistair PetrieGBR39.94+11.64
141282Mika KorvaFIN40.96+12.66
151281Jere KolehmainenFIN42.39+14.09
161268Martinez Fabian GarridoMEX43.07+14.77
171262Niclas BjörkskogFIN43.87+15.57
181292Michal PetrunaSVK47.24+18.94
191294Florian StammlerFIN47.74+19.44
201265Alexander EfimovRUS48.04+19.74
211274Vasilii IastrebovRUS48.35+20.05
221272Benjamin R HermanFIN58.15+29.85
231279Jörg KitlinskiGER1:05.67+37.37
1301Vasiliy YastrebovRUSei läht.
1299Valdimir VladunskiyRUSei läht.
1298Mikhail UstinovRUSei läht.
1297Jacek TraczPOLei läht.
1293Margus PüviESTei läht.
1289Stephen Nurcombe-ThorneRSAei läht.
1286Girts MazursLATei läht.
1284Andrey KuznetsovRUSei läht.
1283Niklas KrosnessSWEei läht.
1276Mattias JonssonSWEei läht.
1271Tommi HeinoFINei läht.
1266Andrey ErmolaevRUSei läht.
1263Mikhail ChekunovRUSei läht.
1261Oleg BelyaevRUSei läht.

ME50 0,050 km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11237Christof WandratschGER31.07
21209Dmitrii BorovkovRUS32.05+0.98
31227Pasi MikkonenFIN32.21+1.14
41233Mika PöyhöläFIN32.59+1.52
51229Sergey PopovRUS33.12+2.05
61213Oleg DokuchaevRUS35.99+4.92
71223Arto JassuFIN36.83+5.76
81222Aleksandrs JakovlevsLAT37.30+6.23
91207Juris AndzansLAT38.26+7.19
101225Janne LaaksoFIN40.99+9.92
111231Grigoriy ProkopchukRUS42.06+10.99
121224Thomas W. KoflerITA42.29+11.22
131217Ernest HartlGER42.30+11.23
141219Mika HuttuFIN42.55+11.48
151234Alexander RychkovRUS43.54+12.47
161208Phillip BarryGBR45.97+14.90
171232Carsten PätzGER49.48+18.41
181218Marc HennauBEL49.63+18.56
191239Zhai XinguoCHN52.86+21.79
201238Jun WangCHN1:01.03+29.96
1236Richard TrickerGBRei läht.
1235Nils Ove SollidNORei läht.
1228Risto MononenFINei läht.
1226Andrei MikhalevRUSei läht.
1211Lars BülowDENei läht.
1212Paolo ChiarinoITAei läht.
1214Evgeny EmeliantsevRUSei läht.
1215Mikhail EvdokimovRUSei läht.
1216Antti HarjuFINei läht.
1221Aleksandr IurkovRUSei läht.

MF50 0,050 km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11173Artur TikkerbärEST30.95
21157Juha KorhonenFIN31.43+0.48
31153Andrejs IljuksLAT32.55+1.60
41168Sergei SavkinRUS32.79+1.84
51159Evgenii NerovnyaRUS33.48+2.53
61171Aleksei TereÜtÜenkovEST33.65+2.70
71151Raitis GultnieksLAT34.50+3.55
81152Per Christian GundersenNOR34.53+3.58
91139James BoucherGBR34.96+4.01
101167Boris RaevskiiRUS35.26+4.31
111156Valerijs KislakovskisLAT35.83+4.88
121165Vladimir PravashinskiyRUS37.62+6.67
131161Ury NeupokoevRUS38.02+7.07
141141Turner James BrookeGBR42.15+11.20
151175Kaj WidemanFIN42.20+11.25
161138Mark AitkenGBR42.50+11.55
171155Dmitrii KarmelitskiiRUS42.59+11.64
181144John Conningham-RollsGBR43.54+12.59
191143Ian ClarkGBR43.82+12.87
201146Olaf FrauenbergerGER47.46+16.51
211158Yury KoshelevRUS49.51+18.56
221145David DaviesGBR49.78+18.83
231166Jari PyrhönenFIN50.15+19.20
241154Henri IntonenSWE50.35+19.40
251149Thomas GoseGER53.57+22.62
261162Andy PandeyDEN56.61+25.66
1148Igor GlebovRUSei läht.
1147Thomas Mark André GiesefeldGERei läht.
1142Vladimir ChegorinRUSei läht.
1137Aleksandr AgapovRUSei läht.
1176Zhang YongboCHNei läht.
1174Yurii TripolskiyRUSei läht.
1172John TierneyGBRei läht.
1169Herwarth TalkenbergGERei läht.
1164Ladislav PecenkaSVKei läht.
1163Ivan PapushenkoUKRei läht.

MG50 0,050 km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11115Vitaliy PoborchiyRUS29.67
21107Igor LukinRUS31.14+1.47
31099Toomas HaggiEST31.92+2.25
41108Igor MazurinRUS32.32+2.65
51103Jorma JuuselaFIN32.89+3.22
61123R. Cristian VergaraCHI34.63+4.96
71119Vyacheslav SmirnovRUS35.54+5.87
81118Sergey SidorovRUS36.32+6.65
91122Vojtech TonhajzerSVK38.32+8.65
101102James HooperGBR39.02+9.35
111101Fu HongshanCHN39.13+9.46
121112Leonid PetrovRUS39.37+9.70
131113Nikolay PetshakRUS40.03+10.36
141105Sergejs LebedjkovsLAT40.40+10.73
151098Vladimir FominRUS40.97+11.30
161114Fridons PipijaLAT42.46+12.79
171116Nikolai PribylskiEST43.20+13.53
181095Václav ChudácikSVK43.79+14.12
191094Zbigniew ChoinskiPOL44.18+14.51
201106Louis LecocqBEL45.75+16.08
211117Vladimir SainRUS46.69+17.02
221104Yuriy KozlovRUS46.96+17.29
231093Jyrki CaseliusFIN51.02+21.35
241091Uwe BeinhauerGER1:03.82+34.15
1096Petri EklundFINei läht.
1109Mikhail MelnikovRUSei läht.
1121Christopher StantonGBRei läht.
1124Jan VyhnalikSVKei läht.
1092Andis BukontsLATei läht.

MH50 0,050 km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11065Nikolay GlushkovRUS37.47
21072Aleksandr KomarovRUS37.74+0.27
31075Reijo LehtonenFIN39.66+2.19
41076Tapio MakkonenFIN41.37+3.90
51073Sergei KorytovRUS44.72+7.25
61077Erkki SärkeläFIN48.09+10.62
71064Evgeniy KudryavcevFhpRUS49.88+12.41
81071Leszek KakolPOL53.64+16.17
91069Stefan HummelGER56.94+19.47
1079Oleg ZolotorevRUSei läht.
1068Valery GrigorevskiyRUSei läht.

MI50 0,050 km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11047Viacheslav TikhonovRUS36.21
21038Lembit LahtEST37.88+1.67
31033Heikki AsellFIN37.94+1.73
41034Zhang FuminCHN43.67+7.46
51039Gennadiy LebedevRUS44.06+7.85
61044Tapio RintalaFIN44.35+8.14
71036Rob HughesGBR46.55+10.34
81037Henri KuprashviliGEO48.59+12.38
91046Stanislav ŠterdasSVK59.92+23.71
101041Nils Harald MoeNOR1:04.07+27.86
1035Kosice Ján HankoSVKei läht.
1042Kevin MurphyGBRei läht.
1043Eero PiipponenFINei läht.
1045Ury ShmelevRUSei läht.

MJ50 0,050 km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11029Viktors ValainisLAT44.65
21021Lech BednarekPOL46.48+1.83
31027Tapani LiimatainenFIN55.80+11.15
41025Heikki HallantieFIN1:18.00+33.35
1022Iurii BogdanovRUSei läht.
1023Anatolii BorovinskiiRUSei läht.
1024Pavol DinkaSVKei läht.
1028Seppo PasanenFINei läht.
1031Boris ZarubinRUSei läht.

MJ150 0,050 km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11017Martti JuopperiFIN1:04.76
21011Boris RatushnyiRUS1:31.16+26.40
1012Vesa TuominenFINei läht.

WA50 0,050 km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11504Ekaterina MikhailichenkoRUS32.88
21503Ekaterina GorinaRUS36.19+3.31
31505Marina NovikovaRUS37.81+4.93
41502Elizaveta ChizhovaRUS38.86+5.98
51507Barry Willow TovellGBR50.52+17.64
61506Barry Rowan TovellGBR54.81+21.93

WB50 0,050 km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11486Darya SumkinaRUS32.98
21481Elina MäkinenFIN33.11+0.13
31473Ulia ArlamenkovaRUS33.30+0.32
41478Viktoria MihailovaRUS34.07+1.09
51477Lada KovalevskaiaRUS34.36+1.38
61485Marina SmaginaRUS35.13+2.15
71479Darya MorozovaRUS36.85+3.87
81484Anu SiltanenFIN37.72+4.74
91483Irina PurtovaRUS38.73+5.75
101488Alexandra ZamchevskayaRUS40.34+7.36
111474Sabine DepoorterBEL41.82+8.84
1472Marina AleksandrovaRUSei läht.
1475Nadezhda GlinskayaRUSei läht.
1476Irina KamishnikRUSei läht.
1487Alla SuyazovaRUSei läht.

WC50 0,050 km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11423Marina NeelovaRUS34.17
21432Olga SozdatelevaRUS34.47+0.30
31368Sveta LavrentevaRUS34.66+0.49
41428Tatiana ProsvirinaRUS35.82+1.65
51425Olga OchkasovaRUS36.67+2.50
61412Kristiina ArusooEST36.77+2.60
71426Melissa OReillyUSA37.04+2.87
81414Robyn CechGBR37.34+3.17
91419Inga MankusLAT37.47+3.30
101417Tatyana KarasRUS38.26+4.09
111431Sari SipariFIN38.39+4.22
121424Irena NikitinaEST38.44+4.27
131422Jaimie MonahanUSA39.18+5.01
141433Nataliya UsachevaRUS39.41+5.24
151416Louise IrelandGBR41.01+6.84
161415Annakaisa HeikinheimoFIN50.42+16.25
171413Emma BrownGBR58.39+24.22
1411Maria ChizhovaRUSei läht.
1418Jolanta LeszkowskaPOLei läht.
1421Elena MineevaRUSei läht.
1429Svetlana ShtorgRUSei läht.

WD50 0,050 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11304Natalia GnutovaRUS36.10
21303Larisa FirsovaRUS38.31+2.21
31307Anna-Carin NordinSWE38.36+2.26
41312Talya TibbonISR43.91+7.81
51306Inga KrivcovaLAT49.76+13.66
61311Evija TartilovaLAT55.16+19.06
71313Sue TovellGBR1:00.68+24.58
81316Irina ValeevaRUS1:31.06+54.96
1314Ilze ViguleLATei läht.
1315Oksana VorsinaRUSei läht.
1308Tatyana OneginaRUSei läht.
1305Adriana KovalikovaSVKei läht.

WE50 0,050 km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11254Merle VantsiEST34.62
21251Lucy PetrieGBR35.79+1.17
31257Riikka SaariFIN37.19+2.57
41245Tatyana KozhinaRUS37.31+2.69
51246Irina LevinaRUS38.44+3.82
61248Nicola MalinGBR41.24+6.62
71256Lada VrublevskaLAT42.52+7.90
81244Birgit KempfGER43.48+8.86
91243Susannah HugginsGBR49.27+14.65
101258Tania Elisabeth CortesDEN1:00.37+25.75
111252Oili RuotsalainenFIN1:01.46+26.84
121247Sinne LundgaardDEN1:03.97+29.35
131242Raisa BerzinaLAT1:33.89+59.27
1255Anne Marie WardIRLei läht.
1249Nuala MooreIRLei läht.

WF50 0,050 km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11201Maarit SihvonenFIN38.73
21204Amanda WorsleyGBR39.12+0.39
31183Elena FursovaRUS39.16+0.43
41182Sirje EirandEST39.91+1.18
51195Aldona PrusinowskaPOL41.72+2.99
61203Liisa TirkkonenFIN41.95+3.22
71193Kathrine ObrienGBR42.60+3.87
81198Tatiana ShelkovaRUS43.67+4.94
91188Marina KaloshinaRUS44.42+5.69
101177Tatiana AlexandrovaRUS45.50+6.77
111202Mette ThomsenDEN45.91+7.18
121196Susan RentoulGBR47.57+8.84
131187Sirin JohansenNOR49.93+11.20
141191Clare McrobbieGBR51.28+12.55
151181Noelene DaseyGBR53.44+14.71
161186Barbara JenningsGBR54.85+16.12
171205Yu XiaofengCHN55.54+16.81
181185Heike GoseGER57.80+19.07
191184Olga GolubevaRUS59.30+20.57
201192Natalia NizovtcevaRUS1:02.50+23.77
211197Elena SemenovaRUS1:06.49+27.76
221206Liudmila ZhernosekRUS1:10.44+31.71
1194Kathrine OBrienGBRei läht.
1199Tatyana ShvetsRUSei läht.

WG50 0,050 km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11134Elena SavinkovaRUS40.37
21132Renata PolanczykPOL44.77+4.40
31128Piret MathiesenEST45.75+5.38
41125Marina IsaevaRUS47.24+6.87
51131Eeva OivoFIN51.12+10.75
1126 Salonen Päivikeskeytti
1127Isaeva MarinaRUSei läht.
1129Jane MurphyGBRei läht.
1133 Ruohonen-LernerFINei läht.
1135Anja VitikkaFINei läht.

WH50 0,050 km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11084Pirjo LehtonenFIN46.16
21083Jackie CobellGBR52.68+6.52
31088Els WermenbolNED54.05+7.89
41085Arja PohtoFIN1:02.64+16.48
51086Anna SuszynskaPOL1:04.21+18.05
61081Maija BielaLAT1:04.23+18.07
71082Øydis BøtunNOR1:40.51+54.35
1087Carita TillanderFINei läht.

WI50 0,050 km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11059Ellery McgowanAUS45.82
21062Viive NõuEST47.18+1.36
31052Ann BrimelowGBR51.12+5.30
41054Nedezda DudinaRUS51.91+6.09
51057Shi LihuaCHN58.69+12.87
61056Riitta LampelaFIN1:00.50+14.68
71058Pirkko MattilaFIN1:07.64+21.82
81061Irma MetsäFIN1:10.63+24.81
91063Rimma VasilchukRUS1:25.83+40.01
101055Malle ElvetEST1:29.91+44.09
1051Lyudmila BolotovaRUSei läht.
1053Nadejda DudinaRUSei läht.

WJ50 0,050 km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11016Lv XiuhuaCHN1:06.48
21015Reidun StrandNOR1:26.88+20.40

WJ150 0,050 km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11014Anja SeleniusFIN1:03.24
21013Eila HarjuFIN1:04.94+1.70
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English