Ekorrstigsfinal ja Nuori Suunta -kilpailu Taalintehtaalla

H16 5,2 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

16Conny ArénPargas IFFIN47:08
21Ilari VisuriOK77FIN47:12+4
34Fredrik HurmerintaAkilles OKFIN1:00:23+13:15
3Emil WesterholmOK RaseborgFINkeskeytti
5Algot SilvennoinenOK OrientFINkeskeytti
2Tobias EkholmOK OrientFINei läht.

D16 4,8 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

143Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN42:10
246Janina DonnerOK77FIN46:48+4:38
353Liva WesterbackOK77FIN55:31+13:21
445Helmi KoliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN56:02+13:52
551Julia LönnfeldtOK77FIN59:41+17:31
649Michaela WeissOK77FIN1:06:17+24:07
747Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:07:24+25:14
852Christa BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:10:13+28:03
948Pia BussmanOK RaseborgFIN1:58:03+1:15:53
42Nora LindroosOK RaseborgFINhylätty
44von Rafaela FrenckellOK77FINei läht.
50Klaara KontinenOK OrientFINei läht.

H14 3,7 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

17Oscar ArénPargas IFFIN46:05
8Valter MårtensonOK77FINei läht.

D14 3,6 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

154Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN36:11
256Eva BussmanOK RaseborgFIN44:38+8:27
357Annica WeissOK77FIN1:29:00+52:49
455Wilma ArrakoskiOK77FIN1:32:55+56:44

H13 3,2 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

110Tobias SöderholmOK RaseborgFIN29:23
212Cedrik SandellOK RaseborgFIN30:47+1:24
315Jonny DonnerOK77FIN31:44+2:21
411Veikka LintulaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN32:38+3:15
514Oscar ThomanderKimito SFFIN46:23+17:00
9Niilo SirénOK77FINhylätty
13von Waldemar FrenckellOK77FINei läht.

D13 3,2 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

167Isabella AumoOK OrientFIN37:03
266Jannica LindahlAkilles OKFIN39:10+2:07
365Anna ÖsterbergOK77FIN40:55+3:52
459Sandra IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN44:51+7:48
558Venla SilvennoinenOK OrientFIN46:50+9:47
664Emma JanhunenAkilles OKFIN56:30+19:27
761Sofia NordgrenAkilles OKFIN58:27+21:24
62Amanda EkholmOK OrientFINkeskeytti
63Venla NieminenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
60Ylva WallénOK77FINei läht.

H12 2,1 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

120Kristian SaloOK OrientFIN14:30
217Eelis JohanssonOK OrientFIN17:40+3:10
321Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN19:53+5:23
418Otto LintulaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN20:06+5:36
522Jesper DonnerOK77FIN23:25+8:55
616Cevin ArénPargas IFFIN26:20+11:50
719Simon NordgrenAkilles OKFIN30:02+15:32

D12 2,1 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

171Lydia MårtensonOK77FIN18:35
270Sabina AumoOK OrientFIN19:36+1:01
372Jill LaurénPargas IFFIN22:27+3:52
468Wilma WesterlundPargas IFFIN25:45+7:10
569Melissa LidmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN37:49+19:14
673Kristiina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN42:41+24:06
774Sara LaurénPargas IFFIN57:58+39:23
75Ella SaajorantaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.

H12TR 2,1 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

125Touko SirénOK77FIN35:52
223Joel WesterholmOK RaseborgFIN1:06:43+30:51
24Adrian VuorioKimito SFFINhylätty

D12TR 2,1 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

178Henrika BrinkPargas IFFIN30:10
279Saimi LupalaOK RaseborgFIN1:13:11+43:01
77Emilia FribergKimito SFFINhylätty
76af Fredrika HällströmOK77FINhylätty

H10RR 2,6 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

133Simon EngströmPargas IFFIN16:23
232Max MäättäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN17:40+1:17
334Johan BussmanOK RaseborgFIN19:54+3:31
4119Alex FagerlundOK RaseborgFIN20:15+3:52
537Jonatan AhlbäckPargas IFFIN20:49+4:26
626Ville IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN20:52+4:29
730Simon NylundOK RaseborgFIN24:47+8:24
828Toivo BergmanOK OrientFIN25:33+9:10
927Veeti NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN26:19+9:56
1029Verneri KaivolaKimito SFFIN33:08+16:45
1136Ville-Veikko LaunokorpiKimito SFFIN37:58+21:35
1231Elias LindroosPargas IFFIN43:29+27:06
1335Aaro KemppainenOK OrientFIN1:27:40+1:11:17

D10RR 2,6 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

184Cilia SandellOK RaseborgFIN18:25
280Annika SaloOK OrientFIN19:22+57
386Siri LindroosOK RaseborgFIN21:16+2:51
485Wilhelmina BackmanOK77FIN22:30+4:05
582Sofia SlotteOK77FIN24:12+5:47
683Wilma WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN27:32+9:07
788Emmi VirtalaPargas IFFIN28:46+10:21
881Lotta LaasonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN33:25+15:00
987Saga WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN44:43+26:18

H8RR 2,6 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

140Linus EkholmOK OrientFIN21:42
238Aapo LintulaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN28:07+6:25
341Elias NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN35:40+13:58
439Vilhelm NylundOK RaseborgFIN36:37+14:55

D8RR 2,6 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

193Cecilia NordgrenAkilles OKFIN22:53
292Alexandra BackmanOK77FIN25:04+2:11
395Veronika LaurénKimito SFFIN35:14+12:21
491Emma DonnerPargas IFFIN37:02+14:09
590Thilda NordellKimito SFFIN37:09+14:16
689Viivi LaasonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN37:22+14:29
794Frida FagerlundOK RaseborgFIN39:01+16:08
96Aura SaajorantaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.

HDRRS 2,6 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1116Phoebe KuusijärviOK RaseborgFIN24:24
2109af Theodor HällströmOK77FIN26:33+2:09
3101Dina KullbergOK RaseborgFIN27:00+2:36
4111Janne LaunokorpiKimito SFFIN27:42+3:18
5115Urho KaivolaKimito SFFIN27:57+3:33
6113Ellen FribergKimito SFFIN28:38+4:14
7108Alva AhlbäckPargas IFFIN28:39+4:15
899Jesper LundströmOK RaseborgFIN29:26+5:02
9103Sunna HampfOK RaseborgFIN30:30+6:06
10112Alfred ÖrnmarkOK RaseborgFIN31:28+7:04
11100Stella IsoniemiAkilles OKFIN31:29+7:05
12102Felicia AhlgrenKimito SFFIN31:31+7:07
13120Vilhelm HoikkalaKimito SFFIN31:56+7:32
14114Angelina KuusijärviOK RaseborgFIN33:13+8:49
1597Elias VuorioKimito SFFIN34:47+10:23
16118Helmi BalkIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN35:54+11:30
17110Viggo FagerlundOK RaseborgFIN36:48+12:24
18107Gustav WesterholmOK RaseborgFIN40:16+15:52
19105Evert LindbergOK RaseborgFIN41:22+16:58
20117Vanessa AhlgrenKimito SFFIN41:51+17:27
21106Anna-Karin NordellKimito SFFIN45:02+20:38
98Jeremy DonnerOK77FINei läht.
104Elli LaakkonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.

H16VS 5,2 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1201Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN53:01
2202Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:04:46+11:45

H15VS 4,8 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1205Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN46:14
2203Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN49:11+2:57
3204Juho MäkiRasti 88FIN52:12+5:58

D15VS 3,7 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1239Laura LaukkanenMS ParmaFIN47:48
2240Henna YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:12+24

H14VS 3,7 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1206Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN26:24
2207Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN29:24+3:00
3208Sebastian FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN53:08+26:44

D14VS 3,6 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1245Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:21
2244Anni PohjalainenLoimaan JankkoFIN42:00+2:39
3246Anna JasuRasti 88FIN43:42+4:21
4243Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN47:57+8:36
5241Veera KuusistoAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN58:08+18:47
242Elina HeinonenMS ParmaFINei läht.

H13VS 3,2 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1211Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN27:27
2212Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN31:55+4:28
3209Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN44:08+16:41
4210Kalle HirvilammiAuran VannasFIN45:56+18:29

D13VS 3,2 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1247Milja VäätäjäRastiPiikkiöFIN43:00
2249Ronja KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN46:09+3:09
3248Henna LaukkanenMS ParmaFIN47:59+4:59
4250Anni-Martta ViiliMS ParmaFIN1:42:24+59:24

H12VS 2,1 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1215Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:45
2218Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN16:48+2:03
3214Vertti KolkkalaMS ParmaFIN19:03+4:18
4220Mikko KuusistoAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN21:50+7:05
5219Voima TuomasjukkaPaimion RastiFIN24:03+9:18
213Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN24:03+9:18
217Juho YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFINhylätty
216Tuomo HaapalaPaimion RastiFINei läht.

D12VS 2,1 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1253Elsa AnkeloVakka-RastiFIN23:00
2252Aada VataaRastiPiikkiöFIN26:02+3:02
3256Anni AhoTurun SuunnistajatFIN27:36+4:36
4251Noora NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN29:26+6:26
5254Emmi PohjalainenLoimaan JankkoFIN30:12+7:12
6255Jenna KoskinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN47:05+24:05

H12TRVS 2,1 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1222Sami KarruVakka-RastiFIN23:53
2221Esa HuiskoMS ParmaFIN32:09+8:16
223Erik BryschMS ParmaFINhylätty

D12TRVS 2,1 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1257Lotta KukkonenPaimion RastiFIN33:26
260Essi VilpoPaimion RastiFINhylätty
259Aino SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
258Hanna MäkinenVakka-RastiFINei läht.
261Maija AaltoMS ParmaFINei läht.

H10RRVS 2,6 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1228Eelis AxelinPaimion RastiFIN17:45
2226Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN17:47+2
3224Lauri AaltoMS ParmaFIN19:08+1:23
4225Aapo HaukiojaTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:14+1:29
5227Antti HuiskoMS ParmaFIN19:29+1:44
6231Riku AnderssonMS ParmaFIN24:04+6:19
7229Riku LaukkanenMS ParmaFIN24:14+6:29
230Jussi AnkeloVakka-RastiFINei läht.

D10RRVS 2,6 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1263Jaana HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN18:32
2269Sini SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:55+1:23
3264Silja KoskinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN21:40+3:08
4262Laura KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN23:36+5:04
5265Eveliina EnbergKemiön KiilatFIN24:24+5:52
6266Selina ArolaPaimion RastiFIN24:57+6:25
7272Senia RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN25:50+7:18
8271Talvi TuomasjukkaPaimion RastiFIN29:30+10:58
9267Ella HirvilammiAuran VannasFIN30:16+11:44
10273Jenny MäkeläKemiön KiilatFIN38:24+19:52
11270Pihla ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:34+30:02
268Vilma LähteenmäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.

H8RRVS 2,6 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1232Hermanni KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:32
2235Artur EmaldynovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN23:57+4:25
3233Artturi KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN33:38+14:06
4234Oskari PohjalainenLoimaan JankkoFIN33:39+14:07
5237Julius KoskinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN35:32+16:00
6236Juuso HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN36:30+16:58

D8RRVS 2,6 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1274Alisa EmaldynovaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN24:11
2275Minja SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN30:10+5:59
3278Emma ElovaaraAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN32:37+8:26
4277Sofia FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN47:28+23:17
5276Miina LehtinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:15+25:04

HDRRSVS 2,6 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1284Eetu EnbergKemiön KiilatFIN20:16
2283Jimi RepoRastiPiikkiöFIN21:20+1:04
3289Olga LähteenmäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN28:45+8:29
4285Tuomas AnkeloVakka-RastiFIN31:09+10:53
5287Martta LehtinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN33:35+13:19
6286Salla-Mari KoskinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN35:50+15:34
288Elina SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.

HD13-16NVS 2,1 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1282Maria KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN31:41
2280Taika HeinonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN56:05+24:24
279Jare RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFINkeskeytti
281Kristian RepoRastiPiikkiöFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English