Ekorrstigsfinal ja Nuori Suunta -kilpailu Taalintehtaalla

HDRRS

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Phoebe Kuusijärvi
OK Raseborg
2:19 (1)
6:03 (1)
3:44 (1)
11:10 (1)
5:07 (9)
16:06 (1)
4:56 (1)
18:22 (1)
2:16 (2)
23:09 (1)
4:47 (9)
24:24 (1)
1:15 (7)
24:24  Phoebe Kuusijärvi
2   af Theodor Hällström
OK77
3:27 (2)
7:27 (2)
4:00 (3)
12:21 (3)
4:54 (8)
18:38 (4)
6:17 (9)
21:05 (2)
2:27 (4)
25:35 (2)
4:30 (4)
26:33 (2)
58 (1)
26:33  af Theodor Hällström
3   Dina Kullberg
OK Raseborg
3:48 (4)
7:42 (3)
3:54 (2)
11:55 (2)
4:13 (2)
18:20 (2)
6:25 (10)
21:08 (3)
2:48 (10)
25:52 (3)
4:44 (7)
27:00 (3)
1:08 (2)
27:00  Dina Kullberg
4   Janne Launokorpi
Kimito SF
4:12 (9)
8:56 (7)
4:44 (9)
14:12 (9)
5:16 (13)
19:46 (7)
5:34 (3)
22:14 (5)
2:28 (5)
26:07 (4)
3:53 (1)
27:42 (4)
1:35 (12)
27:42  Janne Launokorpi
5   Urho Kaivola
Kimito SF
4:07 (7)
8:18 (4)
4:11 (4)
12:45 (4)
4:27 (5)
18:35 (3)
5:50 (5)
21:30 (4)
2:55 (12)
26:11 (5)
4:41 (6)
27:57 (5)
1:46 (16)
27:57  Urho Kaivola
6   Ellen Friberg
Kimito SF
4:31 (12)
9:01 (8)
4:30 (5)
14:08 (8)
5:07 (9)
20:01 (8)
5:53 (6)
22:46 (7)
2:45 (8)
27:07 (6)
4:21 (3)
28:38 (6)
1:31 (11)
28:38  Ellen Friberg
7   Alva Ahlbäck
Pargas IF
3:45 (3)
9:11 (10)
5:26 (16)
13:34 (7)
4:23 (3)
19:45 (6)
6:11 (8)
22:45 (6)
3:00 (13)
27:31 (7)
4:46 (8)
28:39 (7)
1:08 (2)
28:39  Alva Ahlbäck
8   Jesper Lundström
OK Raseborg
4:30 (11)
9:06 (9)
4:36 (7)
13:31 (6)
4:25 (4)
18:50 (5)
5:19 (2)
22:57 (8)
4:07 (20)
27:58 (8)
5:01 (13)
29:26 (8)
1:28 (10)
29:26  Jesper Lundström
9   Sunna Hampf
OK Raseborg
3:56 (5)
9:28 (12)
5:32 (18)
14:19 (10)
4:51 (7)
20:51 (10)
6:32 (11)
24:18 (11)
3:27 (17)
29:18 (9)
5:00 (12)
30:30 (9)
1:12 (4)
30:30  Sunna Hampf
10   Alfred Örnmark
OK Raseborg
4:50 (13)
9:57 (14)
5:07 (13)
15:06 (13)
5:09 (11)
20:52 (11)
5:46 (4)
23:39 (10)
2:47 (9)
29:49 (11)
6:10 (15)
31:28 (10)
1:39 (14)
31:28  Alfred Örnmark
11   Stella Isoniemi
Akilles OK
4:27 (10)
9:19 (11)
4:52 (11)
13:27 (5)
4:08 (1)
21:18 (12)
7:51 (18)
24:25 (12)
3:07 (14)
29:21 (10)
4:56 (10)
31:29 (11)
2:08 (20)
31:29  Stella Isoniemi
12   Felicia Ahlgren
Kimito SF
6:16 (21)
11:46 (20)
5:30 (17)
16:56 (15)
5:10 (12)
23:28 (14)
6:32 (11)
26:03 (14)
2:35 (6)
30:19 (12)
4:16 (2)
31:31 (12)
1:12 (4)
31:31  Felicia Ahlgren
13   Vilhelm Hoikkala
Kimito SF
5:38 (17)
10:32 (15)
4:54 (12)
16:00 (14)
5:28 (15)
22:55 (13)
6:55 (13)
25:21 (13)
2:26 (3)
30:19 (12)
4:58 (11)
31:56 (13)
1:37 (13)
31:56  Vilhelm Hoikkala
14   Angelina Kuusijärvi
OK Raseborg
4:09 (8)
8:40 (6)
4:31 (6)
14:50 (12)
6:10 (16)
20:49 (9)
5:59 (7)
23:32 (9)
2:43 (7)
31:50 (14)
8:18 (20)
33:13 (14)
1:23 (8)
33:13  Angelina Kuusijärvi
15   Elias Vuorio
Kimito SF
6:10 (19)
11:34 (18)
5:24 (14)
18:49 (19)
7:15 (17)
26:03 (17)
7:14 (14)
28:53 (17)
2:50 (11)
33:24 (15)
4:31 (5)
34:47 (15)
1:23 (8)
34:47  Elias Vuorio
16   Helmi Balk
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:58 (6)
8:39 (5)
4:41 (8)
18:34 (18)
9:55 (21)
26:12 (18)
7:38 (15)
29:24 (18)
3:12 (15)
34:42 (16)
5:18 (14)
35:54 (16)
1:12 (4)
35:54  Helmi Balk
17   Viggo Fagerlund
OK Raseborg
5:12 (16)
9:56 (13)
4:44 (9)
14:35 (11)
4:39 (6)
24:40 (15)
10:05 (21)
27:55 (16)
3:15 (16)
35:06 (17)
7:11 (17)
36:48 (17)
1:42 (15)
36:48  Viggo Fagerlund
18   Gustav Westerholm
OK Raseborg
5:51 (18)
11:15 (16)
5:24 (14)
18:33 (17)
7:18 (18)
26:19 (19)
7:46 (17)
30:18 (19)
3:59 (18)
38:26 (18)
8:08 (19)
40:16 (18)
1:50 (18)
40:16  Gustav Westerholm
19   Evert Lindberg
OK Raseborg
4:59 (14)
11:39 (19)
6:40 (20)
16:57 (16)
5:18 (14)
24:41 (16)
7:44 (16)
26:52 (15)
2:11 (1)
-
-
41:22 (19)
-
41:22  Evert Lindberg
20   Vanessa Ahlgren
Kimito SF
5:01 (15)
11:18 (17)
6:17 (19)
19:11 (20)
7:53 (20)
28:57 (20)
9:46 (20)
32:58 (20)
4:01 (19)
40:02 (19)
7:04 (16)
41:51 (20)
1:49 (17)
41:51  Vanessa Ahlgren
21   Anna-Karin Nordell
Kimito SF
6:10 (19)
14:01 (21)
7:51 (21)
21:35 (21)
7:34 (19)
30:27 (21)
8:52 (19)
35:00 (21)
4:33 (21)
42:56 (20)
7:56 (18)
45:02 (21)
2:06 (19)
45:02  Anna-Karin Nordell
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English