Ekorrstigsfinal ja Nuori Suunta -kilpailu Taalintehtaalla

D16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
3:43 (1)
7:28 (2)
3:45 (3)
11:33 (1)
4:05 (1)
13:36 (1)
2:03 (1)
18:34 (1)
4:58 (3)
21:52 (1)
3:18 (1)
24:05 (1)
2:13 (1)
27:04 (1)
2:59 (1)
31:59 (1)
4:55 (2)
34:22 (1)
2:23 (1)
36:00 (1)
1:38 (1)
38:23 (1)
2:23 (2)
40:17 (1)
1:54 (1)
41:25 (1)
1:08 (1)
42:10 (1)
45 (1)
42:10  Amy Nymalm
2   Janina Donner
OK77
3:58 (2)
6:52 (1)
2:54 (1)
11:37 (2)
4:45 (2)
13:40 (2)
2:03 (1)
21:00 (2)
7:20 (8)
24:51 (2)
3:51 (2)
27:25 (2)
2:34 (2)
30:48 (2)
3:23 (2)
35:21 (2)
4:33 (1)
38:14 (2)
2:53 (2)
40:15 (2)
2:01 (2)
42:36 (2)
2:21 (1)
44:43 (2)
2:07 (2)
46:02 (2)
1:19 (2)
46:48 (2)
46 (2)
46:48  Janina Donner
3   Liva Westerback
OK77
6:00 (9)
10:50 (8)
4:50 (6)
16:08 (4)
5:18 (4)
18:48 (4)
2:40 (4)
23:48 (4)
5:00 (4)
29:08 (4)
5:20 (7)
32:02 (4)
2:54 (3)
36:04 (4)
4:02 (5)
41:52 (4)
5:48 (3)
45:45 (4)
3:53 (8)
47:56 (4)
2:11 (4)
50:46 (3)
2:50 (4)
52:59 (3)
2:13 (4)
54:38 (3)
1:39 (4)
55:31 (3)
53 (3)
55:31  Liva Westerback
4   Helmi Koli
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:29 (8)
9:01 (3)
3:32 (2)
13:57 (3)
4:56 (3)
16:00 (3)
2:03 (1)
21:17 (3)
5:17 (5)
26:11 (3)
4:54 (4)
29:57 (3)
3:46 (6)
34:00 (3)
4:03 (6)
41:48 (3)
7:48 (7)
45:02 (3)
3:14 (3)
47:26 (3)
2:24 (6)
50:54 (4)
3:28 (7)
53:17 (4)
2:23 (5)
55:08 (4)
1:51 (6)
56:02 (4)
54 (7)
56:02  Helmi Koli
5   Julia Lönnfeldt
OK77
4:42 (4)
9:20 (4)
4:38 (4)
19:45 (6)
10:25 (7)
22:58 (6)
3:13 (6)
27:42 (5)
4:44 (1)
33:01 (5)
5:19 (6)
36:05 (5)
3:04 (5)
40:02 (5)
3:57 (4)
46:18 (5)
6:16 (6)
49:34 (5)
3:16 (4)
51:48 (5)
2:14 (5)
54:43 (5)
2:55 (5)
57:11 (5)
2:28 (6)
58:48 (5)
1:37 (3)
59:41 (5)
53 (3)
59:41  Julia Lönnfeldt
6   Michaela Weiss
OK77
5:12 (7)
10:29 (7)
5:17 (8)
23:50 (8)
13:21 (9)
27:06 (8)
3:16 (7)
31:56 (8)
4:50 (2)
37:13 (8)
5:17 (5)
40:07 (7)
2:54 (3)
44:13 (7)
4:06 (7)
50:13 (6)
6:00 (5)
53:59 (6)
3:46 (7)
56:28 (6)
2:29 (7)
1:00:01 (6)
3:33 (8)
1:03:29 (6)
3:28 (7)
1:05:24 (6)
1:55 (7)
1:06:17 (6)
53 (3)
1:06:17  Michaela Weiss
7   Antonia Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:39 (3)
9:53 (6)
5:14 (7)
20:35 (7)
10:42 (8)
23:23 (7)
2:48 (5)
31:46 (7)
8:23 (9)
36:31 (7)
4:45 (3)
43:54 (8)
7:23 (8)
47:39 (8)
3:45 (3)
53:36 (8)
5:57 (4)
57:19 (8)
3:43 (5)
59:54 (7)
2:35 (8)
1:02:40 (7)
2:46 (3)
1:04:49 (7)
2:09 (3)
1:06:31 (7)
1:42 (5)
1:07:24 (7)
53 (3)
1:07:24  Antonia Holmgren
8   Christa Borgman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:54 (5)
9:35 (5)
4:41 (5)
18:03 (5)
8:28 (5)
21:20 (5)
3:17 (8)
28:08 (6)
6:48 (6)
35:31 (6)
7:23 (8)
39:30 (6)
3:59 (7)
44:12 (6)
4:42 (8)
53:27 (7)
9:15 (8)
57:10 (7)
3:43 (5)
1:00:07 (8)
2:57 (9)
1:03:25 (8)
3:18 (6)
1:06:58 (8)
3:33 (8)
1:09:00 (8)
2:02 (8)
1:10:13 (8)
1:13 (8)
1:10:13  Christa Borgman
9   Pia Bussman
OK Raseborg
5:10 (6)
15:58 (9)
10:48 (9)
26:19 (9)
10:21 (6)
29:42 (9)
3:23 (9)
36:41 (9)
6:59 (7)
49:46 (9)
13:05 (9)
1:08:17 (9)
18:31 (9)
1:16:01 (9)
7:44 (9)
1:27:00 (9)
10:59 (9)
1:44:19 (9)
17:19 (9)
1:46:22 (9)
2:03 (3)
1:50:15 (9)
3:53 (9)
1:54:20 (9)
4:05 (9)
1:56:46 (9)
2:26 (9)
1:58:03 (9)
1:17 (9)
1:58:03  Pia Bussman
   Nora Lindroos
OK Raseborg
5:18
11:12
5:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:42
-
56:29
47
hylätty  Nora Lindroos
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English