IV Lövö Siltajuoksu 2014 - IV Lövö Broloppet 2014

MYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

164Otto VääräTaalintehtaan JänteväFIN1:21:30
2181Manne LindbergMaxmo SKFIN1:23:39+2:08
352Dan ÖhmanIngå IFFIN1:25:55+4:25
4233Jan ForssKSFFIN1:27:41+6:10
5168Victor ThomanderKSFFIN1:32:25+10:54
643Aleksander ZurbiFIN1:33:10+11:39
77Oscar SandbergFIN1:34:57+13:26
892Joni LatokyläAnders InnoFIN1:35:16+13:45
9180Pontus LatvalaFIN1:38:21+16:50
10131Oki SöderholmFIN1:38:34+17:03
11256Kristoffer Jaworska PerssonFIN1:39:42+18:11
1286Dennis WinbergOy ViskoTeepak AbFIN1:39:52+18:21
1398Niklas SandvikFIN1:40:02+18:31
14138Niclas StrandbergFIN1:41:18+19:47
15103Jukka PainilainenTurkuFIN1:41:22+19:51
16163Ronny EliassonAKTIAFIN1:41:37+20:06
1749Lauri KaipainenFIN1:42:25+20:55
18179Jonathan GrandellFIN1:43:14+21:43
19112Roger RehnmanFIN1:43:15+21:45
2016Sebastian De CaroFIN1:44:12+22:41
2119Robert NykoppFIN1:45:35+24:04
22253Patrik AlamäkiKuppis CrewFIN1:46:01+24:30
23222Santtu ArfmanFIN1:46:26+24:55
2447Pekka MustonenHaikarat ryFIN1:50:00+28:29
2520Christoffer WickholmGesterby-Pigby Byaförening rfFIN1:50:19+28:49
26176Aleksi SalminenVALPASFIN1:50:59+29:28
2765Heikki SalonenFIN1:51:20+29:49
28205Edvin NurmioFIN1:53:04+31:33
2958Christian SöderholmFIN1:54:43+33:12
30105Marc HinnenbergAktiaFIN1:55:16+33:45
3142Timo RinneFIN1:57:14+35:44
32118Fredrik LindblomVUFFIN1:58:16+36:45
33223Mats WestergårdFIN1:58:24+36:53
34254Olli VuorinenKuppis CrewFIN1:58:24+36:53
3560Kristian LummeFIN1:59:38+38:07
36190Joel KoponenFIN1:59:41+38:11
37251Patrick HolmFolksamFIN2:01:10+39:39
3896Markku KokkonenVantaaFIN2:01:45+40:15
3930Vesa Ylä-OutinenFIN2:03:08+41:38
40231John KarlssonPargasRoddareFIN2:03:47+42:16
41156Pekka VimpariAKTIAFIN2:04:54+43:23
42229Eddie LindbomESCFIN2:06:12+44:41
43152Ted LindholmAbloy Oy Björkbodan tehdasFIN2:06:36+45:05
44207Risto ValakariFIN2:08:29+46:58
45234Tony IngmanFIN2:08:43+47:12
46204Ville-Matti ValakariFIN2:09:08+47:38
4797Sami SiitonenFIN2:10:34+49:03
48235Jonas SöderlundChapel Harbour LightningFIN2:13:11+51:40
4944Jose SalminenFIN2:16:01+54:30
50188Frey GranholmFIN2:17:13+55:42
51187Rolf GranholmFIN2:21:49+1:00:18
5291Jakob WimanFIN2:31:07+1:09:36
53215Janne AaltonenFIN2:33:13+1:11:42
54192Jarmo HarjuTurun ValpasFIN3:27:00+2:05:29
232Dennis LeinoPargasRoddareFINei läht.
6Lennart SöderlundBrännskärFINei läht.
11Tomas BlombergFINei läht.
27Sami Kiiskiuinti.fiFINei läht.
50Matti TakovaaraFINei läht.
66Henrik AnderssonFINei läht.
113Arno AaltoAKTIAFINei läht.
150Gustav StenströmFINei läht.
170Antti LavonenFINei läht.
175Simon ErikssonFINei läht.
186Jan ForsbergFINei läht.
196Björn UllbroVestanvik IFFINei läht.

M40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1219Mats UggeldahlFIN1:26:07
2100Riku AaltonenTeam Velo&OxygenFIN1:28:02+1:54
3161Hannu VirtanenFIN1:31:36+5:28
424Mikael SöderströmFIN1:37:18+11:10
551Anssi LauhaKauniaisten kaupunkiFIN1:37:59+11:51
688Henrik TarvainenFIN1:38:13+12:06
7172Kim TamminenDragsfjärdFIN1:38:15+12:08
855Kai ErlundFIN1:38:16+12:08
9239Marcus JensenFIN1:39:15+13:07
1087Joachim LundOy ViskoTeepak AbFIN1:39:51+13:43
11208Kimmo KohtamäkiFIN1:40:51+14:43
12240Sami PackalenLVSFIN1:40:59+14:51
13197Petri IivariFIN1:42:00+15:53
14158Tommi RasilaFIN1:43:09+17:02
151Petri JärvinenSilver FishFIN1:45:34+19:26
18Mika KoukiBike WorldFIN1:45:34+19:26
1762Timo ErjalaFIN1:45:59+19:51
18237Mikael KarellFIN1:47:24+21:16
1912Jaakko KallioSlver FishFIN1:47:25+21:17
20221Keijo ArfmanTaalintehdasFIN1:48:51+22:44
2115Marcus BlomfeltTeam HagenFIN1:48:56+22:49
2248Tom KarellKimitoFIN1:49:55+23:47
23114Mikael ErikssonFIN1:50:01+23:53
24242Kim VirtaFIN1:51:07+25:00
2559Harri FetulaEricssonFIN1:51:12+25:05
26142Pasi MikkolaFIN1:52:58+26:50
2729Staffan Asplund-FIN1:53:22+27:14
288David LawsonPreston North EndGBR1:54:38+28:30
29121Tom SundellFIN1:59:20+33:12
30117Matti MentulaIirislahden hölkkäveikotFIN1:59:37+33:29
3154Timo VuokilaFIN2:00:05+33:57
32255Carl-Gustaf WetterstrandFIN2:01:58+35:50
33247Tommi SjöblomFIN2:04:23+38:15
349Tom LindströmFIN2:05:10+39:03
35146Pasi KettulaFIN2:05:11+39:04
36160Tommy LindholmFIN2:09:22+43:14
37228Petteri WalleniusFIN2:11:10+45:02
38127Markku PeltonenFIN2:16:28+50:20
3957Patrik JensenKyrkslätt IFFIN2:17:11+51:03
40206Greger ThomanderFIN2:17:25+51:17
4168Sami JokinenBosch RexrothFIN2:33:14+1:07:06
42119Pasi VuojelaFIN2:36:42+1:10:35
43154Bo-Erik NyströmFIN2:51:57+1:25:49
44195Mika LaineFIN2:59:14+1:33:06
71Markus BörmanAKTIAFINei läht.
35Mikko EerolaFINei läht.
40Kalervo LaaksoFINei läht.
53Anders WasströmSIVFINei läht.
94Mika KorvaFINei läht.
123Peik CygnelFINei läht.
182Johan FranzFINei läht.
238Marcus DahlinKyrkslätt ifFINei läht.

M50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

169Jukka PatrakkaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN1:23:01
275Sauli AhlqvistFIN1:41:07+18:06
3209Magnus UggeldahlHitis sb.st.FIN1:44:43+21:42
413Olav GranströmJoggOnFIN1:48:02+25:01
545Pentti MylläriAdios!FIN1:48:09+25:08
6102Reijo NevaFIN1:48:57+25:56
7177Ismo SalminenMERIVMATL/SihtuunanSimaFIN1:50:59+27:58
870Christer NybackAKTIAFIN1:54:10+31:09
93Harri LaajajärviLVI LaajajärviFIN1:57:09+34:08
1041Heikki RinneFIN1:57:14+34:13
1173Peter AsénAKTIAFIN1:57:54+34:53
1279Sture LindqvistEkenäsFIN2:04:01+41:00
13151Risto AaltonenAbloy Oy Björkbodan tehdasFIN2:06:17+43:16
14230Tore DanielssonBorstö byalagFIN2:06:46+43:45
15218Göran HemanusFIN2:09:32+46:31
1610Jukka NikulaK.J.KoruFIN2:12:16+49:15
1767Teppo MannilaFIN2:12:46+49:45
18144Stefan BjörkmanAKTIAFIN2:18:54+55:53
19139Jan SöderströmBöle ifFIN2:20:01+57:00
20147Erkki AakulaFIN2:23:18+1:00:17
2114Glenn AnderssonFIN2:26:17+1:03:16
22101Kjell DannbergAktia HangöFIN2:52:50+1:29:49
2372Torbjörn EkholmAKTIAFIN2:53:53+1:30:52
24198Rolf FyhrqvistFIN3:05:06+1:42:05
108Magnus StenmanAKTIAFINei läht.
189Kenneth GranholmFINei läht.

NYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

199Sanna KolkkaFIN1:37:51
2129Elin SundblomFIN1:42:57+5:05
3220Maija HietanenFIN1:45:34+7:43
4236Saila LaineFIN1:47:34+9:42
5246Erica BäckströmFIN1:50:15+12:23
617Yvonne WickholmGesterby-Pigby Byaförening rfFIN1:50:19+12:28
7140Heidi RehnFIN1:55:18+17:27
8111Jill RehnmanFIN1:56:13+18:22
9225Anniina OksanenFIN1:56:38+18:46
10226Marita NirkkoFIN1:56:40+18:49
1193Karolina AsénAKTIAFIN1:57:54+20:03
12245Lynn BäckströmFIN1:59:07+21:15
1336Fia ElomaaFIN1:59:13+21:22
14157Selina Holmas-RasilaFIN1:59:51+22:00
15252Jenny Lucander-HolmFIN2:01:04+23:13
16115Ida-Maria GrandellFIN2:02:50+24:58
17145Anna AakulaFIN2:05:11+27:20
18243Ulrika JulinFIN2:05:37+27:46
1946Laura PitkänenFIN2:06:01+28:10
20143Tea LempiäinenFIN2:08:58+31:06
21224Marie ErikssonFIN2:10:20+32:29
22199Sara MarsaloFIN2:11:53+34:02
23249Johanna SjolanderFIN2:11:54+34:02
2437Karolina SivonenFIN2:13:25+35:34
25216Elin UggeldahlFIN2:15:28+37:37
26203Anna-Kaisa ValakariFIN2:15:35+37:44
2739Ida RuponenFIN2:16:27+38:36
28104Iija MäntyläFIN2:17:36+39:44
2980Mia VaarimoFIN2:18:28+40:36
30201Sanna SuniFIN2:20:40+42:49
31227Carita HämäläinenFIN2:22:51+44:59
32133Mari JokirantaLenkkaripelletFIN2:24:46+46:55
3363Anu KalpioLenkkaripelletFIN2:26:44+48:52
34213Sofia WickströmFIN2:27:23+49:32
35212Malin GranrothFIN2:27:24+49:32
36214Stella AaltonenFIN2:33:14+55:22
3790Johanna Wiman-QwarfordtFIN2:34:01+56:10
38194Angela ForsmanFIN2:39:55+1:02:04
3981Monika FagerströmFIN2:40:27+1:02:36
40193Tuula KarttunenTurun ValpasFIN3:27:00+1:49:08
38Petra MeinanderFINei läht.
95Soila KuuluvainenFINei läht.
135Linda EklundFINei läht.
166Pauliina RantanenFINei läht.
167Eeva SimonenFINei läht.
202Mari Holm-KonttasFINei läht.
211Liisa RosenqvistLenkkaripelletFINei läht.

N40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

177Kristiina KaarteFIN1:34:43
2116Marianne MäkinenFIN1:42:00+7:16
361Kaisa ErjalaFIN1:46:03+11:19
425Satu RönnbergFMRFIN1:47:01+12:18
5250Jaana TarkkiFIN1:49:34+14:50
6132Lotta MikkolaFIN1:56:55+22:12
7130Leena VuorisaloFIN1:59:12+24:29
82Lussi JärvinenSilver BarFIN1:59:40+24:57
9191Ann-Mari WikströmFIN1:59:51+25:07
10149Pirjo HalonenFIN2:04:12+29:28
11148Päivi VilukselaFIN2:04:12+29:28
1228Anna-Lena Granlund-BlomfeltTeam HagenFIN2:04:36+29:52
13165Susanne GrönroosFIN2:05:32+30:49
1434Christel MeinanderFIN2:11:04+36:21
15106Ulla Mattsson-WiklenKorpo IdrottsklubbFIN2:11:25+36:42
1656Suvi ErlundFIN2:11:47+37:04
17122Sanna KalmariFIN2:12:28+37:44
18217Veronica SwansonFIN2:12:28+37:45
19173Jonna WirenFIN2:12:39+37:56
20248Päivi SilenFIN2:16:37+41:53
21141Tarja AsoFIN2:18:47+44:04
22164Anu PitkänenFIN2:18:48+44:05
2326Karin AsunmaaFIN2:22:53+48:09
2423Margit EllfolkFIN2:23:28+48:45
25128Päivi PeltonenFIN2:30:53+56:10
26120Hanna VuojelaFIN2:32:32+57:49
274Ingalill SlotteK.J. Koru OyFIN2:37:21+1:02:37
28137Iris Antin-ForsmanFIN2:50:20+1:15:36
2921Monica FyrqvistHangöFIN3:05:06+1:30:22
183Charlotta FranzFINei läht.
241Catherine StrandellFINei läht.

N50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

176Riitta AhlqvistFinnish Run-MamasFIN1:49:39
2136Katarina PihlPargas IF/ JoggOnFIN1:55:48+6:09
3109Irma PuttonenTuULFIN1:56:45+7:05
4184Tarja MarsaloFIN2:15:13+25:33
5159Susanna LindstedtFIN2:22:50+33:10
6155Merja JalonenPerniöFIN2:22:50+33:10
7210Gun ÖsterbergFIN2:42:23+52:43
878Lisbet DahlqvistEkenäsFIN3:04:15+1:14:35
989Eija KajanderAKTIAFIN3:23:30+1:33:50
174Tuula-Maija Meri-HuhtiFinnish Run-mamasFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English